Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2014 Milwaukee Aquathon Event 1
Individual
Info
May 29, 2014 in Milwaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay
Men's Ranking
Women's Ranking
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
RUN
SWIM
RATE
TRANS
TIME
PACE
1748
Ted
Shue
M40-49
11
18:35
18:37
1:52
0:45
37:57
5:59
1704
Kevin
Baseheart
M20-29
12
22:40
14:20
1:26
1:02
38:01
7:18
1707
James
Biles
M50-59
13
24:21
13:45
1:23
0:33
38:38
7:51
1728
Karen
Kimple
F50-59
14
21:38
16:13
1:38
1:00
38:49
6:58
1722
Jessica
Hanon
F30-39
15
23:25
15:29
1:33
0:44
39:37
7:33
1714
Kevin
Esser
M30-39
16
19:35
19:31
1:58
0:35
39:40
6:19
1777
Joey
Boberschmidt
M30-39
17
18:02
20:58
2:06
0:45
39:44
5:49
1715
Rich
Evans
M50-59
18
21:15
17:05
1:43
1:57
40:15
6:51
1763
Michelle
Lanouette
F40-49
19
20:51
18:44
1:53
0:58
40:33
6:43
1755
Michael
Toll
M30-39
20
19:33
21:04
2:07
1:05
41:40
6:18
1708
Mitchell
Carter
M50-59
21
24:45
16:01
1:37
1:12
41:57
7:58
1717
David
Fieldhack
M50-59
22
19:53
21:12
2:08
0:57
42:02
6:24
1756
Matthew
Twieg
M30-39
23
21:05
20:17
2:02
0:51
42:12
6:47
1740
Hannah
Polenske
F01-19
24
23:06
18:32
1:52
0:53
42:30
7:27
1771
Ben
Sevener
M30-39
25
24:19
16:39
1:40
1:55
42:52
7:50
1749
Dave
Smith
M30-39
26
21:49
19:59
2:00
1:16
43:02
7:02
1779
Rusty
Sergent
M40-49
27
22:04
20:18
2:02
0:51
43:12
7:06
1729
Jason
Klingkammer
M40-49
28
21:25
20:37
2:04
1:16
43:16
6:54
1754
Crystal
Toll
F30-39
29
22:25
20:00
2:00
1:16
43:40
7:13
1727
Kathryn
Kamm
F40-49
30
22:40
20:05
2:01
1:04
43:47
7:18
1710
Joe
Dorff
M40-49
31
22:17
21:02
2:07
0:58
44:16
7:11
1775
Elise
Borja
F20-29
32
26:47
15:58
1:36
1:52
44:36
8:38
1744
Brian
Ruark
M30-39
33
27:57
16:09
1:37
1:07
45:12
9:00
1741
Lisa
Polenske
F40-49
34
24:27
20:04
2:01
0:44
45:14
7:53
1746
Scott
Sardina
M20-29
35
22:11
22:47
2:17
1:42
46:39
7:09
1760
Mark
Wozny
M30-39
36
27:04
18:28
1:51
1:17
46:48
8:43
1738
Scott
Noyes
CLYDE
37
28:43
17:23
1:45
1:23
47:29
9:15
1765
Dean
Lillge
M30-39
38
25:13
21:29
2:09
1:22
48:02
8:07
1766
Jeff
May
M40-49
39
25:30
21:10
2:07
1:34
48:13
8:13
1725
Troy
Heuer
M20-29
40
24:36
22:46
2:17
1:02
48:22
7:55
1772
David
Braycki
M40-49
41
23:49
23:54
2:24
0:43
48:25
7:40
1762
Luke
Schmidt
M30-39
42
24:24
23:19
2:20
0:52
48:34
7:51
1764
Victoria
Pink
F40-49
43
28:17
19:00
1:54
1:43
48:58
9:06
1736
Michael
McCluskey
M60-99
44
26:03
22:45
2:17
1:01
49:48
8:23
1730
Travis
Kreuziger
CLYDE
45
26:51
21:46
2:11
1:30
50:05
8:39
1778
Jenni
Spies
ATHEN
46
29:01
21:10
2:07
0:48
50:58
9:21
1731
Michael
Laitinen
M30-39
47
26:29
23:16
2:20
1:22
51:05
8:32
1711
Nicholas
Doyle
M20-29
48
27:04
21:36
2:10
2:30
51:09
8:43
1773
Peter
Henry
M30-39
49
29:00
21:04
2:07
1:24
51:27
9:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
RUN
SWIM
RATE
TRANS
TIME
PACE
1783
Austin
Kazda
CLYDE
50
27:24
22:48
2:17
1:18
51:29
8:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after