Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon - 2008
William Irvin 5K
Info
June 21, 2008 in Duluth, MN
5K Certificates
Half Marathon Certificates
Full Marathon Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
5K Awards
Garry Bjorklund
Grandma's Marathon
Grandmothers
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William Irvin 5K
William Irvin 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
468
Nicholas
Dimarco
M1318
77
11/53
61/455
22:59
22:59
7:24
106
Ralph
Anderson
M6064
78
1/28
62/455
22:57
23:00
7:24
F58
Stefanie
Rose
F3539
79
2/64
17/669
23:02
23:04
7:25
208
Michael
Huray
M3539
80
3/36
63/455
22:54
23:06
7:23
F357
Kendall
Cederstrom
F1318
81
10/78
18/669
22:59
23:06
7:24
F53
Carolyn
Wardell
F1934
82
6/259
19/669
22:59
23:06
7:24
F29
Carrie
Lang
F1318
83
11/78
20/669
22:59
23:06
7:24
388
Don
Goebel
M4549
84
6/33
64/455
23:03
23:08
7:25
504
Brian
Collins
M1318
85
12/53
65/455
23:09
23:13
7:27
13
Jay
Fultz
M1934
86
28/108
66/455
23:02
23:13
7:25
355
Dan
Deroche
M1934
87
29/108
67/455
23:18
23:19
7:30
77
Peter
Hughes
M1934
88
30/108
68/455
23:20
23:20
7:31
F670
Jennifer
Johnsrud
F3539
89
3/64
21/669
23:08
23:23
7:27
32
Ben
Senich
M1318
90
13/53
69/455
23:22
23:24
7:31
F752
Maria
Hauer
F1318
91
12/78
22/669
23:23
23:26
7:32
374
Keith
McAuliffe
M4044
92
2/35
70/455
23:24
23:28
7:32
527
David
Olson
M4044
93
3/35
71/455
23:22
23:35
7:32
F751
Nichole
Laskowski
F1934
94
7/259
23/669
23:38
23:41
7:37
496
Donald
Weyer
M6064
95
2/28
72/455
23:36
23:42
7:36
F820
Cami
Thompson
F4549
96
2/52
24/669
23:36
23:46
7:36
172
Edward
Gwiazdon
M1934
97
31/108
73/455
23:42
23:46
7:38
217
Joseph
Schmitz
M1934
98
32/108
74/455
23:45
23:48
7:39
467
Antonio
Dimarco
M0112
99
6/62
75/455
23:47
23:48
7:40
466
Rich
Knowlton
M5054
100
7/42
76/455
23:51
23:54
7:41
29
Ryan
Lindfors
M1318
101
14/53
77/455
23:50
23:54
7:41
31
Brian
Tri
M1934
102
33/108
78/455
23:51
23:56
7:41
385
David
Avenson
M4549
103
7/33
79/455
23:55
23:58
7:42
387
Jacob
Avenson
M0112
104
7/62
80/455
23:55
23:58
7:42
79
Grant
Decathelineau
M1318
105
15/53
81/455
23:53
23:58
7:42
413
Tyler
Ball
M1934
106
34/108
82/455
23:49
23:58
7:40
456
Sam
Hall
M1318
107
16/53
83/455
23:54
23:59
7:42
F699
Michelle
Sage
F1934
108
8/259
25/669
24:04
24:06
7:45
252
Henry
Bensen
M0112
109
8/62
84/455
23:42
24:07
7:38
278
James
Ecker
M5054
110
8/42
85/455
23:59
24:07
7:44
134
Brady
Skoglund
M1934
111
35/108
86/455
24:00
24:08
7:44
425
Mark
Bundgaard
M1934
112
36/108
87/455
24:08
24:11
7:46
F112
Brianna
Marble
F1318
113
13/78
26/669
24:10
24:11
7:47
27
Cullen
Mudrak
M0112
114
9/62
88/455
24:13
24:14
7:48
418
Coleman
Hayes
M1318
115
17/53
89/455
24:11
24:15
7:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
396
Max
Bergman
M0112
116
10/62
90/455
23:49
24:17
7:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after