Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Athleta Iron Girl Racine Women’s Triathlon
Athleta Iron Girl Sprint Overall
400 Meter Swim - 22K Bike - 5K Run
Info
July 31, 2011 in Racine, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Athleta Iron Girl Sprint Overall
Athleta Iron Girl Sprint Awards
Athleta Iron Girl Sprint Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
TIME
13
Judith
Jacobson-Rogin
F45-49
296
23/47
296/469
9:49
2:28
276
2:30
48:23
17.0
154
1:55
39:55
3:66
1:42:32
421
Samantha
Anderegg-Boticki
F25-29
297
42/58
297/469
7:22
1:51
63
2:10
53:52
15.2
308
2:06
37:08
3:35
1:42:38
444
Nicole
Jodat
F25-29
298
43/58
298/469
8:26
2:07
156
2:19
51:55
15.8
268
2:15
37:56
3:43
1:42:51
131
Kelly
Mittelstaedt
F40-44
299
49/76
299/469
10:52
2:43
368
2:11
54:05
15.2
314
1:27
34:28
2:74
1:43:03
71
Diane
Keating
F50-54
300
26/39
300/469
10:04
2:31
304
3:06
54:26
15.1
323
2:58
32:31
2:19
1:43:05
377
Melissa
Foster
F14-19
301
11/16
301/469
9:54
2:29
288
1:52
58:41
14.0
383
1:22
31:34
1:89
1:43:23
365
Dani
Rogers
F30-34
302
62/93
302/469
7:22
1:51
62
2:57
56:15
14.6
352
1:35
35:21
2:97
1:43:30
278
Jen
Behrendt
F35-39
303
51/80
303/469
10:17
2:35
331
1:59
53:24
15.4
296
1:33
36:18
3:22
1:43:31
28
Pamela
Stelling
F45-49
304
24/47
304/469
9:50
2:28
279
1:58
51:49
15.8
264
1:30
38:32
3:50
1:43:39
120
Bobbie
Schmidt
F40-44
305
50/76
305/469
11:10
2:48
393
2:30
50:51
16.1
236
1:43
37:31
3:40
1:43:45
284
Parisa
Watson
F30-34
306
63/93
306/469
9:11
2:18
233
2:36
53:21
15.4
293
2:35
36:09
3:17
1:43:52
532
Mary
Mandujano
F30-34
307
64/93
307/469
11:26
2:52
401
2:21
50:13
16.3
215
4:56
35:00
2:86
1:43:56
183
Leslie
Kratcoski
F40-44
308
51/76
308/469
10:47
2:42
362
2:28
49:58
16.4
208
2:02
38:42
3:51
1:43:57
255
Andrea
Auer
F35-39
309
52/80
309/469
6:51
1:43
30
2:20
52:25
15.6
276
1:53
40:41
3:80
1:44:10
342
Debbie
Blitz
F30-34
310
65/93
310/469
8:53
2:14
203
2:13
55:31
14.8
337
1:16
36:20
3:23
1:44:13
52
Kathryn
Nelson
F45-49
311
25/47
311/469
10:04
2:31
303
2:41
49:55
16.4
205
1:01
40:38
3:78
1:44:19
103
Sandy
Kreiling
F55-59
312
13/22
312/469
11:43
2:56
406
2:19
51:24
16.0
256
3:02
35:55
3:12
1:44:23
409
Courtney
Drew
F25-29
313
44/58
313/469
7:56
1:59
117
2:27
49:40
16.5
197
2:28
41:59
4:01
1:44:30
333
Lauren
Ulvestad
F30-34
314
66/93
314/469
9:07
2:17
226
2:38
54:23
15.1
322
2:05
36:21
3:24
1:44:34
438
Jennifer
Krebs
F25-29
315
45/58
315/469
8:53
2:14
204
2:10
52:30
15.6
279
1:47
39:18
3:58
1:44:38
173
Terri
Rivera
F40-44
316
52/76
316/469
8:10
2:03
135
2:12
49:50
16.5
201
2:14
42:24
4:07
1:44:50
81
Paula
Stack
F50-54
317
27/39
317/469
10:56
2:44
375
2:45
50:26
16.3
219
2:42
38:04
3:44
1:44:53
30
Susan
Welcenbach
F45-49
318
26/47
318/469
7:57
2:00
119
2:09
59:24
13.8
390
1:15
34:14
2:63
1:44:59
509
Lisa
Puma
F45-49
319
27/47
319/469
9:02
2:16
217
2:14
56:25
14.5
357
1:27
36:01
3:14
1:45:09
208
Luci
Kluth
F35-39
320
53/80
320/469
9:56
2:29
290
2:38
53:46
15.3
306
1:29
37:20
3:38
1:45:09
32
Deborah
Seger
F45-49
321
28/47
321/469
10:07
2:32
307
2:26
50:13
16.3
214
1:38
41:17
3:90
1:45:41
237
Melissa
Myer
F35-39
322
54/80
322/469
8:35
2:09
170
2:19
56:16
14.6
353
1:57
36:35
3:30
1:45:42
521
Alicia
Fritsch
F35-39
323
55/80
323/469
11:04
2:46
388
2:56
50:46
16.2
232
1:57
39:11
3:57
1:45:54
203
Sandra
Castillo
F35-39
324
56/80
324/469
12:11
3:03
420
2:22
56:19
14.6
355
3:05
32:00
2:04
1:45:57
531
Kara
Kading
F30-34
325
67/93
325/469
9:23
2:21
248
2:33
56:52
14.4
366
3:14
33:56
2:57
1:45:58
338
Erin
Anderson
F30-34
326
68/93
326/469
10:22
2:36
339
2:03
57:12
14.3
370
1:53
34:38
2:80
1:46:08
301
Alison
Rezabek
F30-34
327
69/93
327/469
9:25
2:22
253
2:19
54:33
15.0
324
1:38
38:24
3:49
1:46:19
174
Connie
Blackwell
F40-44
328
53/76
328/469
13:08
3:17
444
2:33
48:52
16.8
173
2:21
39:28
3:60
1:46:22
122
Tammy
Tomich
F40-44
329
54/76
329/469
12:58
3:15
442
2:19
53:56
15.2
309
3:25
33:46
2:52
1:46:24
209
Kris
Freismuth
F35-39
330
57/80
330/469
12:16
3:04
426
2:05
55:26
14.8
335
2:34
34:28
2:76
1:46:49
88
Cynthia
Berndt
F50-54
331
28/39
331/469
11:02
2:46
384
3:18
49:55
16.4
206
1:56
40:40
3:79
1:46:51
289
Jordan
Brigman
F30-34
332
70/93
332/469
10:45
2:42
361
2:32
51:04
16.1
244
3:12
39:53
3:64
1:47:26
204
Shonna
Ydunate
F35-39
333
58/80
333/469
12:35
3:09
431
2:18
56:56
14.4
367
1:38
34:03
2:61
1:47:30
36
Mary
Meade
F45-49
334
29/47
334/469
11:23
2:51
398
2:47
52:45
15.5
284
1:59
38:43
3:52
1:47:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
TIME
543
Sarah
Johnson
F14-19
335
12/16
335/469
8:30
2:08
163
2:17
1:04:35
12.7
435
1:16
31:08
1:79
1:47:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after