Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2014 Milwaukee Aquathon Event 1
Individual
Info
May 29, 2014 in Milwaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay
Men's Ranking
Women's Ranking
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
RUN
SWIM
RATE
TRANS
TIME
PACE
1746
Scott
Sardina
M20-29
35
22:11
22:47
2:17
1:42
46:39
7:09
1760
Mark
Wozny
M30-39
36
27:04
18:28
1:51
1:17
46:48
8:43
1738
Scott
Noyes
CLYDE
37
28:43
17:23
1:45
1:23
47:29
9:15
1765
Dean
Lillge
M30-39
38
25:13
21:29
2:09
1:22
48:02
8:07
1766
Jeff
May
M40-49
39
25:30
21:10
2:07
1:34
48:13
8:13
1725
Troy
Heuer
M20-29
40
24:36
22:46
2:17
1:02
48:22
7:55
1772
David
Braycki
M40-49
41
23:49
23:54
2:24
0:43
48:25
7:40
1762
Luke
Schmidt
M30-39
42
24:24
23:19
2:20
0:52
48:34
7:51
1764
Victoria
Pink
F40-49
43
28:17
19:00
1:54
1:43
48:58
9:06
1736
Michael
McCluskey
M60-99
44
26:03
22:45
2:17
1:01
49:48
8:23
1730
Travis
Kreuziger
CLYDE
45
26:51
21:46
2:11
1:30
50:05
8:39
1778
Jenni
Spies
ATHEN
46
29:01
21:10
2:07
0:48
50:58
9:21
1731
Michael
Laitinen
M30-39
47
26:29
23:16
2:20
1:22
51:05
8:32
1711
Nicholas
Doyle
M20-29
48
27:04
21:36
2:10
2:30
51:09
8:43
1773
Peter
Henry
M30-39
49
29:00
21:04
2:07
1:24
51:27
9:20
1783
Austin
Kazda
CLYDE
50
27:24
22:48
2:17
1:18
51:29
8:50
1759
Wendy
Watson
F60-99
51
29:08
21:54
2:12
1:37
52:37
9:23
1770
Emma
Doyle
F20-29
52
27:06
23:52
2:24
1:46
52:43
8:44
1784
Jackie
Borja
F50-59
53
27:35
23:47
2:23
1:43
53:04
8:53
1758
Jenn
Wagner-Martin
F40-49
54
26:35
26:01
2:37
1:20
53:55
8:34
1774
Amy
Henry
F30-39
55
27:16
25:21
2:33
1:38
54:14
8:47
1709
Diane
Diel
F50-59
56
33:42
19:37
1:58
1:36
54:53
10:51
1726
Lisa
Hodkiewicz
F20-29
57
30:54
22:53
2:18
1:17
55:02
9:57
1753
Patrick
Tierney
M40-49
58
27:20
24:42
2:29
3:04
55:05
8:48
1747
Julie
Schroeder
F50-59
59
30:12
23:36
2:22
1:37
55:23
9:43
1720
Katie
Gierach
ATHEN
60
29:26
24:30
2:27
1:36
55:31
9:29
1767
Will
Jackson
M50-59
61
26:04
26:46
2:41
3:00
55:50
8:24
1751
Lisa
Strauss
ATHEN
62
29:25
24:17
2:26
3:16
56:57
9:29
1752
Maurice
Tetzlaff
M30-39
63
37:16
18:56
1:54
1:00
57:10
12:00
1723
Victoria
Hartmann
F20-29
64
29:16
26:13
2:38
1:42
57:10
9:26
1719
Kimberly
Gebauer
ATHEN
65
33:05
23:15
2:20
1:48
58:06
10:39
1713
Christine
Erickson
F30-39
66
31:49
24:44
2:29
2:16
58:48
10:15
1781
Ding
Wang
M40-49
67
26:42
33:56
3:24
2:20
1:02:57
8:36
1776
John
Boric
CLYDE
68
32:37
28:44
2:53
2:00
1:03:20
10:30
1745
Leah
Ruesink
F30-39
69
31:53
30:54
3:06
2:02
1:04:48
10:16
1734
Mary
Lucas
F40-49
70
39:48
26:17
2:38
1:43
1:07:47
12:49
1705
Andrew
Bengtson
M40-49
71
33:10
32:25
3:15
3:00
1:08:34
10:41
1712
Julie
Emery
F50-59
72
37:18
28:49
2:53
3:09
1:09:15
12:01
1702
Elizabeth
Baker
ATHEN
73
40:39
24:52
2:30
3:46
1:09:16
13:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
RUN
SWIM
RATE
TRANS
TIME
PACE
1769
Andrew
Wundrock
CLYDE
74
45:13
23:16
2:20
3:07
1:11:35
14:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after