Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
437
Ryan
McCormick
M1924
1035
110/278
857/4343
24:39
48:19
7:47
1548
Peter
Strebe
M5054
1036
51/351
858/4343
22:18
48:19
7:47
631
Jakob
Janquart
M1012
1037
18/521
859/4343
23:18
48:19
7:47
2100
Zach
Vincent
M1314
1038
31/174
860/4343
23:43
48:19
7:47
666
Neil
Decleene
M1314
1039
32/174
861/4343
23:39
48:20
7:47
1221
Jessica
Hotter
F1518
1040
28/249
178/4357
23:17
48:20
7:47
1484
Bob
Sarver
M4549
1041
119/468
862/4343
24:17
48:21
7:47
1485
Kristopher
Sarver
M1518
1042
117/260
863/4343
24:17
48:21
7:47
2029
Harvey
Hood
M5559
1043
28/181
864/4343
23:50
48:21
7:47
1589
Valerie
Vanevenhoven
F3034
1044
26/526
179/4357
23:40
48:22
7:47
1633
Chad
Wyman
M2529
1045
94/355
865/4343
24:40
48:22
7:48
225
Tanner
Gutzman
M1012
1046
19/521
866/4343
23:05
48:22
7:48
1435
Megan
Pulver
F1518
1047
29/249
180/4357
23:29
48:23
7:48
1574
Taylor
Umentum
M1314
1048
33/174
867/4343
23:49
48:23
7:48
3665
Steve
Brummond
M3539
1049
97/467
868/4343
23:50
48:23
7:48
1038
Amy
Bye
F1518
1050
30/249
181/4357
23:28
48:23
7:48
2147
Frank
Brunner
M3034
1051
97/383
869/4343
23:11
48:23
7:48
582
John
Tolfa
M4549
1052
120/468
870/4343
23:17
48:24
7:48
757
Michael
Peterson
M4044
1053
98/486
871/4343
24:09
48:24
7:48
1106
Eric
Driessen
M3539
1054
98/467
872/4343
23:28
48:25
7:48
1785
Jeremy
Webster
M2529
1055
95/355
873/4343
23:56
48:25
7:48
1621
Terry
Willoughby
M5054
1056
52/351
874/4343
22:43
48:25
7:48
913
Whitney
Olson
F1924
1057
36/426
182/4357
22:44
48:26
7:48
1773
Wayne
Jirovetz
M6064
1058
5/106
875/4343
23:27
48:26
7:48
1359
Patrick
McKone
M4549
1059
121/468
876/4343
23:53
48:26
7:48
1884
Matt
Dufek
M1924
1060
111/278
877/4343
23:57
48:27
7:48
681
Ana
Breit
F1518
1061
31/249
183/4357
24:17
48:27
7:48
1232
Barbara
Jewell
F5054
1062
3/161
184/4357
23:32
48:28
7:48
5158
James
Talley
M3034
1063
98/383
878/4343
25:05
48:28
7:48
538
Toni
Jaeckels
F3034
1064
27/526
185/4357
24:06
48:28
7:48
1360
Dan
McQuillan
M4044
1065
99/486
879/4343
24:41
48:28
7:48
1015
Bob
Blihar
M4549
1066
122/468
880/4343
23:29
48:29
7:49
1658
Derek
Bohm
M1012
1067
20/521
881/4343
24:18
48:30
7:49
1098
Christopher
Donaldson
M2529
1068
96/355
882/4343
23:44
48:31
7:49
720
Edward
Salmon
M4044
1069
100/486
883/4343
24:05
48:31
7:49
1367
Charles
Mikulsky
M3034
1070
99/383
884/4343
23:32
48:31
7:49
8162
Nick
Stellmacher
M2529
1071
97/355
885/4343
23:37
48:31
7:49
1211
Michael
Hinz
M4044
1072
101/486
886/4343
22:22
48:31
7:49
590
Craig
Moeller
M2529
1073
98/355
887/4343
22:19
48:32
7:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
1154
Ann
Gegare
F4044
1074
20/467
186/4357
23:50
48:33
7:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after