Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellevue Breakfast Rotary
5K
Info
April 29, 2012 in Bellevue, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Unknown participants
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1073
Mike
Buckel
30
M
M 30-34
Carnation
WA
465
26/40
213
37:25
12:04
1145
Chista
Conley
32
F
F 30-34
Bothel
WA
466
35/68
253
37:25
12:04
1282
Ariel
Heining
21
F
F 20-24
-
-
467
23/32
254
37:33
12:07
1824
Adrian
Cosma
34
M
M 30-34
Redmond
WA
468
27/40
214
37:36
12:08
1330
Warren
Johnson
51
M
M 50-54
Issaquah
WA
469
12/18
215
37:40
12:09
1198
Tamara
Ehrmantraut
51
F
F 50-54
Bothell
WA
470
14/24
255
37:42
12:10
1042
Rebecca
Beard
35
F
F 35-39
Bellevue
WA
471
35/56
256
37:44
12:10
1465
Renee
Oh
32
F
F 30-34
Mill Creek
WA
472
36/68
257
37:44
12:10
1065
Lauren
Broudy
26
F
F 25-29
Seattle
WA
473
39/64
258
37:46
12:11
1206
Anja
Faigle
32
F
F 30-34
Bellevue
WA
474
37/68
259
37:48
12:12
1006
Pooja
Agarwal
34
F
F 30-34
Sammamish
WA
475
38/68
260
37:51
12:13
1825
Angie
Cosma
32
F
F 30-34
Redmond
WA
476
39/68
261
37:57
12:15
1826
Oliver
Cosma
4
M
M 01-14
Redmond
WA
477
45/65
216
37:58
12:15
1664
Paula
Wickersham
55
F
F 55-59
Sammamish
WA
478
10/12
262
37:58
12:15
1412
Nithin
Manivannan
10
M
M 01-14
Redmond
WA
479
46/65
217
38:00
12:15
1106
Julia
Chen
37
F
F 35-39
-
-
480
36/56
263
38:04
12:17
1105
Brian
Chen
34
M
M 30-34
Bellevue
WA
481
28/40
218
38:04
12:17
1093
Gene
Chambers
35
M
M 35-39
-
-
482
33/47
219
38:05
12:17
1250
Gregory
Graham
43
M
M 40-44
Issaquah
WA
483
17/28
220
38:07
12:18
1239
Sara
Gerard
30
F
F 30-34
Bellevue
WA
484
40/68
264
38:08
12:18
1788
Natalie
Baerlocher
26
F
F 25-29
Bellevue
WA
485
40/64
265
38:12
12:19
1477
Stephanie
Palmer
31
F
F 30-34
Bellevue
WA
486
41/68
266
38:14
12:20
1589
Megan
Sugiyama
30
F
F 30-34
Wa
WA
487
42/68
267
38:14
12:20
1441
John
Moline
18
M
M 15-19
Bellevue
WA
488
13/14
221
38:15
12:20
1653
John
Watson
60
M
M 60-64
-
-
489
10/10
222
38:16
12:21
1694
Janet
Zielasko
60
F
F 60-64
Beaux Arts
WA
490
3/6
268
38:18
12:21
1768
Ann
McIntyre
29
F
F 25-29
Kirkland
WA
491
41/64
269
38:20
12:22
1684
Akane
Yoshikawa
16
F
F 15-19
-
-
492
18/26
270
38:20
12:22
1184
Nancy
Dick
51
F
F 50-54
Woodinville
WA
493
15/24
271
38:28
12:25
1778
Charphle
Stephens
35
F
F 35-39
Kent
WA
494
37/56
272
38:32
12:26
1714
Glenn
Foster
54
M
M 50-54
Seattle
WA
495
13/18
223
38:33
12:26
1853
Kamryn
Long
13
F
F 01-14
Seattle
WA
496
23/33
273
38:35
12:27
1369
Keaton
Larson
13
M
M 01-14
-
-
497
47/65
224
38:37
12:27
1502
Peter
Powell
56
M
M 55-59
Bellevue
WA
498
7/9
225
38:38
12:28
1371
Marne
Larson
41
F
F 40-44
Everett
WA
499
37/54
274
38:39
12:28
1370
Kendall
Larson
15
F
F 15-19
-
-
500
19/26
275
38:39
12:28
1214
Larry
Fetsch
45
M
M 45-49
-
-
501
21/26
226
38:43
12:29
1562
Mark
Simms
34
M
M 30-34
-
-
502
29/40
227
38:49
12:31
1383
Carly
Lee
30
F
F 30-34
Bellevue
WA
503
43/68
276
38:53
12:33
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1840
Alan
Woodruff
51
M
M 50-54
Renton
WA
504
14/18
228
38:55
12:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after