Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
95th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2004
10K Run/Walk
Info
November 25, 2004 in Cincinnati, OH
Races
10K Run/Walk
Age Group Awards
Clydesdale/Athenas
High School Teams
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6701
Jeanette
Lehman
F1924
2109
103/685
456/4233
51:26
8:17
10222
Patick
Stock
M3034
2110
165/471
1643/4694
51:26
8:17
3027
Kelsie
Eberly
F1516
2111
36/151
457/4233
51:27
8:17
2860
Douglas
Dell
M4044
2112
266/677
1644/4694
51:27
8:17
1792
Scott
Heffner
M4549
2113
215/646
1645/4694
51:27
8:17
5315
Lisa
Reavill
F3539
2114
52/526
458/4233
51:27
8:17
7754
Lou
Flaspohler
M4044
2115
267/677
1646/4694
51:28
8:18
4525
Trudy
Lorenz
F1924
2116
104/685
459/4233
51:28
8:18
5204
Chelsae
Plageman
F0114
2117
18/166
460/4233
51:28
8:18
3430
Mark
Goddard
M4549
2118
216/646
1647/4694
51:28
8:18
3610
Ellen
Hampshire
FNOAGE
2119
1/14
461/4233
51:28
8:18
6196
Mark
Vale
M4549
2120
217/646
1648/4694
51:29
8:18
10631
Alana
Kennedy
F0114
2121
19/166
462/4233
51:29
8:18
10664
Matthew
Kennedy
M4549
2122
218/646
1649/4694
51:29
8:18
3745
Bill
Herkamp
M5054
2123
118/500
1650/4694
51:29
8:18
5807
Ned
Sizer
M3539
2124
207/544
1651/4694
51:31
8:18
10876
William
Rackley
M2529
2125
162/443
1652/4694
51:31
8:18
745
Kristen
Jackson
F1718
2126
52/183
463/4233
51:31
8:18
3376
Roy
Gerber
M5559
2127
45/275
1653/4694
51:31
8:18
4938
Melissa
Mueller
F3034
2128
50/516
464/4233
51:31
8:18
1794
Katrina
Weitzel
F1924
2129
105/685
465/4233
51:32
8:18
3172
Colleen
Fischer
F2529
2130
53/626
466/4233
51:32
8:18
7584
Baad
Plummer
M4044
2131
268/677
1654/4694
51:32
8:18
10304
Jeff
Riesenbeck
M2529
2132
163/443
1655/4694
51:32
8:18
5632
Chuck
Schmalz
M4044
2133
269/677
1656/4694
51:32
8:18
3094
Jim
Esposito
M3539
2134
208/544
1657/4694
51:33
8:18
3804
Christy
Hill
F1924
2135
106/685
467/4233
51:33
8:18
6092
Bill
Thomas
M5559
2136
46/275
1658/4694
51:33
8:18
1978
Robert
Ausdenmoore
M4549
2137
219/646
1659/4694
51:33
8:19
1977
Lauren
Ausdenmoore
F1924
2138
107/685
468/4233
51:34
8:19
7398
Megan
Wayne
F2529
2139
54/626
469/4233
51:34
8:19
186
Jeremy
Braley
M1516
2140
109/172
1660/4694
51:34
8:19
9001
Scott
Bruck
M2529
2142
164/443
1661/4694
51:34
8:19
686
Pat
Derickson
F5054
2143
8/271
470/4233
51:34
8:19
2231
Anthony
Blevins
M3034
2144
166/471
1662/4694
51:35
8:19
4603
Zachary
Marcum
M1924
2145
200/424
1663/4694
51:35
8:19
4521
Becky
Lorenz
F1924
2146
108/685
471/4233
51:35
8:19
5527
Linnzi
Rust
F1924
2147
109/685
472/4233
51:35
8:19
5399
John
Robben
M4044
2148
270/677
1664/4694
51:36
8:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after