Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aflac Iron Girl Seattle 10K/5K Run and Walk - 2010
10K Individuals
Info
September 12, 2010 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Individuals
5K Individuals
10K Mother Daughter Teams
5K Mother Daughter Teams
10K Awards
5K Awards
10K Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
369
Michelle
Bodey
F3034
371
94/158
371/643
1:04:40
685
Susan
Phillips
F3034
372
95/158
372/643
1:04:41
295
Sandy
Yeh
F2529
373
63/117
373/643
1:04:43
633
Kim
Ren
F3539
374
103/157
374/643
1:04:47
42
Erin
Poznanski
F3539
375
104/157
375/643
1:04:48
553
Sara
Burke
F3034
376
96/158
376/643
1:04:49
293
Emily
Stapleton
F2529
377
64/117
377/643
1:04:52
393
Elisa
Schasse
F3034
378
97/158
378/643
1:04:52
417
Sharon
Bradbury
F4549
379
27/50
379/643
1:04:56
525
Melissa
Dahl
F2529
380
65/117
380/643
1:04:57
121
Marcie
Hartman
F3539
381
105/157
381/643
1:04:59
670
Sara
Williams
F4044
382
48/87
382/643
1:04:59
505
Katie
Cardwell
F3034
383
98/158
383/643
1:04:59
621
Kirsten
McClelland
F2529
384
66/117
384/643
1:05:00
289
Cindy
Perry
F3539
385
106/157
385/643
1:05:01
182
Jayla
Sandberg
F4044
386
49/87
386/643
1:05:03
470
Karla
Rodkey
F2529
387
67/117
387/643
1:05:05
573
Tanya
Fuqua
F4044
388
50/87
388/643
1:05:07
111
Rose
Bruns
F3034
389
99/158
389/643
1:05:09
577
Lynette
Fricke
F5054
390
12/22
390/643
1:05:12
183
Heather
Harman
F3539
391
107/157
391/643
1:05:17
508
Sara
Mills
F3034
392
100/158
392/643
1:05:19
399
Julie
Weddle
F3539
393
108/157
393/643
1:05:23
737
Katy
Olson
F2529
394
68/117
394/643
1:05:23
37
Marie
Mihail
F4044
395
51/87
395/643
1:05:23
538
Dannielle
Park-Marcell
F4549
396
28/50
396/643
1:05:25
124
Molly
Ayre-Svingen
F2529
397
69/117
397/643
1:05:28
502
Shari
Muneta
F3539
398
109/157
398/643
1:05:31
110
Heather
Risbeck
F3034
399
101/158
399/643
1:05:35
292
Susan
Henrikson
F4549
400
29/50
400/643
1:05:35
523
Heidi
Bleeker
F3034
401
102/158
401/643
1:05:37
569
Addie
Gerlach
F2529
402
70/117
402/643
1:05:37
641
Lisa
Sweeney
F2529
403
71/117
403/643
1:05:38
602
Catherine
Friend
F4044
404
52/87
404/643
1:05:40
591
Melissa
Welborn
F3539
405
110/157
405/643
1:05:46
765
Cheryl
Goodwin
F3034
406
103/158
406/643
1:05:47
28
Ann
Cleveland
F5054
407
13/22
407/643
1:05:48
235
Heather
Oberg
F2529
408
72/117
408/643
1:05:50
599
Zale
Carroll
F4044
409
53/87
409/643
1:05:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
781
Karen
Mangoup
F4044
410
54/87
410/643
1:05:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after