Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
2074
Ethan
Lenss
M1924
1113
118/278
917/4343
24:21
48:43
7:51
8258
Michele
Uthmeier
F2529
1114
21/478
196/4357
24:16
48:44
7:51
1120
Dan
Everson
M5054
1115
57/351
918/4343
23:37
48:45
7:51
8039
Gary
Wade
M4549
1116
129/468
919/4343
24:12
48:45
7:51
8038
Derek
Wade
M1518
1117
120/260
920/4343
24:12
48:45
7:51
943
John
Jauquet
M4044
1118
103/486
921/4343
24:21
48:45
7:51
1979
Tia
Renier
F1518
1119
32/249
197/4357
23:29
48:45
7:51
623
Erik
Olson
M3034
1120
100/383
922/4343
23:13
48:45
7:51
2004
Gina
Somerville
F4044
1121
21/467
198/4357
24:06
48:45
7:51
743
Chad
Cornelius
M3034
1122
101/383
923/4343
23:10
48:46
7:51
428
Matt
Darrow
M1518
1123
121/260
924/4343
22:58
48:46
7:51
896
Kevin
Cherney
M3539
1124
103/467
925/4343
24:35
48:46
7:51
4971
Jeremy
Boncher
M3034
1125
102/383
926/4343
24:34
48:46
7:51
715
Matthew
Nelson
M3034
1126
103/383
927/4343
24:12
48:46
7:51
5874
Keshia
Legois
F1518
1127
33/249
199/4357
22:27
48:47
7:51
1087
Kelsey
Dewey
F1518
1128
34/249
200/4357
23:49
48:47
7:51
536
Nancy
Herlache
F3034
1129
30/526
201/4357
24:14
48:47
7:52
8875
Steven
Hughes
M4549
1130
130/468
928/4343
24:47
48:48
7:52
1638
Dale
Young
M4549
1131
131/468
929/4343
23:35
48:48
7:52
1204
Eric
Herman
M2529
1132
99/355
930/4343
24:28
48:48
7:52
1840
Ken
Bollen
M4044
1133
104/486
931/4343
23:40
48:49
7:52
1583
Brett
Vandenlangenberg
M1924
1134
119/278
932/4343
23:27
48:49
7:52
1654
Okho
Bohm-Hagedorn
F3539
1135
28/579
202/4357
23:55
48:50
7:52
2186
Brandon
Grant
M2529
1136
100/355
933/4343
23:29
48:50
7:52
1157
Sarah
Geissler
F1924
1137
40/426
203/4357
24:05
48:51
7:52
10932
Kevin
Meaney
M1314
1138
36/174
934/4343
23:38
48:52
7:52
2623
Tony
Schiegg
M3034
1139
104/383
935/4343
24:07
48:52
7:52
968
Matt
Adams
M1314
1140
37/174
936/4343
24:45
48:53
7:52
1109
Jason
Duzeski
M2529
1141
101/355
937/4343
23:21
48:53
7:53
4061
Trent
Kuffel
M1314
1142
38/174
938/4343
23:32
48:54
7:53
777
Pete
Kressin
M4044
1143
105/486
939/4343
23:49
48:54
7:53
763
Dan
Boucher
M4549
1144
132/468
940/4343
23:37
48:55
7:53
718
Brad
Carpenter
M3539
1145
104/467
941/4343
24:33
48:55
7:53
1453
Abby
Richter
F2529
1146
22/478
204/4357
23:48
48:55
7:53
1775
Maggie
Jones
F1314
1147
7/178
205/4357
23:32
48:55
7:53
1755
Joe
Beilke
M5559
1148
32/181
942/4343
23:55
48:56
7:53
4390
Steve
Sachse
M5054
1149
58/351
943/4343
24:23
48:57
7:53
1344
Alexa
Marsicek
F1314
1150
8/178
206/4357
24:17
48:57
7:53
1478
Eric
Salentine
M1924
1151
120/278
944/4343
23:53
48:57
7:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
3413
Greg
Bouche
M3034
1152
105/383
945/4343
23:13
48:57
7:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after