Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pumpkin Dash Fun Run
5k Run/Walk
Info
October 27, 2013 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
775
Tashena
Taylor
F3039
291
1/1
169/278
35:47
11:31
498
Alan
Newstead
M4049
292
21/26
121/151
35:49
11:32
306
David
Nizolek
M5059
293
13/15
122/151
35:51
11:33
730
Susan
Tierney
F3039
294
50/86
170/278
35:59
11:35
774
Gavin
Tierney
M3039
295
39/46
123/151
35:59
11:35
404
Cinthya
Vazquez
F2029
296
52/72
171/278
36:00
11:36
244
June
Lembo
F4049
297
31/48
172/278
36:03
11:36
748
Jim
Douglas
M4049
298
22/26
124/151
36:22
11:43
747
Ian
Douglas
M0114
299
16/19
125/151
36:22
11:43
56
Alexa
Branesky
F2029
300
53/72
173/278
36:26
11:44
732
John
Watson
M6069
301
5/5
126/151
36:30
11:45
256
Erin
Lindsay
F2029
302
54/72
174/278
36:32
11:46
7
Crista
Alejandre
F2029
303
55/72
175/278
36:32
11:46
257
John
Lindsay
M5059
304
14/15
127/151
36:33
11:46
76
Kaitlyn
Casimo
F2029
305
56/72
176/278
36:44
11:50
743
Kristin
Marks
F2029
306
57/72
177/278
36:58
11:54
276
Alex
Maslin
M2029
307
28/33
128/151
37:08
11:57
160
Neenah
Grade
F2029
308
58/72
178/278
37:09
11:58
38
Jessamyn
Bateman-Iino
F2029
309
59/72
179/278
37:11
11:58
396
Patricia
Todd
F3039
310
51/86
180/278
37:14
11:59
188
Mikaela
Hughes
F1519
311
4/9
181/278
37:23
12:02
462
Brooke
Eytchison
F4049
312
32/48
182/278
37:31
12:05
97
Anna
Cullen
F4049
313
33/48
183/278
37:37
12:07
300
Shannon
Naugle
F3039
314
52/86
184/278
37:38
12:07
22
Stefany
Arriza
F3039
315
53/86
185/278
37:39
12:07
325
Amanda
Peterson
F2029
316
60/72
186/278
37:42
12:08
424
Tiffany
White
F3039
317
54/86
187/278
38:06
12:16
223
Garrett
Kostin
M3039
318
40/46
129/151
38:06
12:16
294
Natasha
Montgomery
F2029
319
61/72
188/278
38:11
12:18
193
Patrick
Humberstad
M4049
320
23/26
130/151
38:18
12:20
192
Elizabeth
Humberstad
F0114
321
13/18
189/278
38:18
12:20
60
Amanda
Brown
F3039
322
55/86
190/278
38:34
12:25
93
Leslie
Craddock
F4049
323
34/48
191/278
38:35
12:26
45
John
Beursken
M2029
324
29/33
131/151
38:36
12:26
351
Mary
Ruiz
F5059
325
16/27
192/278
38:45
12:29
143
Charlene
Garcia
F3039
326
56/86
193/278
38:47
12:29
202
Nadim
Islas-Ruther
F3039
327
57/86
194/278
38:48
12:30
117
Abby
Drake
F3039
328
58/86
195/278
39:34
12:44
466
Judy
Boerner-Rule
F5059
329
17/27
196/278
39:54
12:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
345
Trisha
Romanus
F4049
330
35/48
197/278
40:11
12:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after