Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Longhorn Run
10K Results
Still have your timing chip? Click below for return information.
Info
May 1, 2010 in Austin, TX
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Results
2 Mile Results
10K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1001
April
Quinn
FCOMM
846
79/235
331/840
1:01:04
58:47
9:29
1259
Brent
Todd
MCOMM
847
134/214
516/747
59:56
58:49
9:30
458
Dianne
Goode
FSR
848
43/111
332/840
1:00:20
58:49
9:30
582
Alison
Humphrey
FJR
849
44/86
333/840
59:00
58:49
9:30
519
John
Hash
MJR
850
60/69
517/747
59:58
58:50
9:30
604
Jennifer
Jehli
FSR
851
44/111
334/840
1:00:34
58:51
9:30
1647
Philip
Delgado
MALUM
852
102/156
518/747
1:01:01
58:51
9:30
1590
Justin
Wallace
MCOMM
853
135/214
519/747
1:00:20
58:51
9:30
532
Brandon
Heller
MCOMM
854
136/214
520/747
59:50
58:54
9:30
1539
Leeda
Rasoulian
FALUM
855
44/134
335/840
1:00:35
58:55
9:31
1886
Cate
Fox-Lent
FCOMM
856
80/235
336/840
59:12
58:56
9:31
546
Tim
Hess
MALUM
857
103/156
521/747
59:17
58:56
9:31
1583
Janette
Garcia
FCOMM
858
81/235
337/840
59:40
58:56
9:31
41
Catherine
Andrus
FGRAD
859
19/43
338/840
59:36
58:59
9:31
288
Samantha
Delicati
FCOMM
860
82/235
339/840
59:36
58:59
9:31
1465
Marissa
Gorlick
FGRAD
861
20/43
340/840
1:00:17
59:00
9:31
72
Greg
Barbosa Jr.
MSOPH
862
56/77
522/747
1:00:01
59:03
9:32
652
Hadyn
Kihm
FGRAD
863
21/43
341/840
1:00:41
59:05
9:32
21
Patrick
Sweeten
MALUM
864
104/156
523/747
59:23
59:05
9:32
619
Matt
Johnston
MALUM
865
105/156
524/747
1:00:17
59:05
9:32
1889
Kyle
Herrity
MCOMM
866
137/214
525/747
1:00:22
59:06
9:32
1599
Richard
Griffin
MSOPH
867
57/77
526/747
1:00:12
59:09
9:33
1792
Rohan
Paranjpe
MSOPH
868
58/77
527/747
1:00:12
59:09
9:33
1363
Marika
Whitehurst
FSR
869
45/111
342/840
1:00:16
59:09
9:33
1074
Megan
Rucker
FSTAFF
870
11/40
343/840
1:00:27
59:10
9:33
681
Kathleen
Ladner
FALUM
871
45/134
344/840
1:00:05
59:10
9:33
1370
Haziel
Williams
FFRESH
872
36/80
345/840
1:00:15
59:12
9:33
1398
Yvette
Yarbrough
FALUM
873
46/134
346/840
1:00:24
59:13
9:34
1397
Chase
Yarbrough
MALUM
874
106/156
528/747
1:00:24
59:14
9:34
161
Laurie
Byington
FCOMM
875
83/235
347/840
59:39
59:17
9:34
502
David
Hancock
MCOMM
876
138/214
529/747
1:00:01
59:17
9:34
1534
Melissa
Powell
FCOMM
877
84/235
348/840
59:36
59:18
9:34
1720
Phil
Novoa
MSR
878
66/94
530/747
1:00:33
59:19
9:35
697
Max
Layne
MFRESH
879
40/51
531/747
59:52
59:20
9:35
940
Sandra
Paek
FJR
880
45/86
349/840
1:00:46
59:21
9:35
414
Safiyyah
Gaj
FALUM
881
47/134
350/840
59:30
59:22
9:35
1060
Lauryn
Rogers
FCOMM
882
85/235
351/840
59:32
59:22
9:35
1201
Jeremy
Stober
MGRAD
883
40/50
532/747
1:00:11
59:22
9:35
890
Kayla
Newman
FSOPH
884
59/105
352/840
1:00:25
59:22
9:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1515
Caitlin
Miller
FFRESH
885
37/80
353/840
1:00:39
59:23
9:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after