Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run 2012
Overall results
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
March 3, 2012 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Overall results
Award Winners
Bib Bock/Doppel Bock results
Wheelchair
Overall results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
641
Dixie
Griesbach
F40-44
1048
36/107
388/959
24:38
48:41
9:45
441
Tina
Dostal
F30-34
1049
74/171
389/959
25:47
48:42
9:45
1915
Shaun
Thoe
F50-54
1050
20/65
390/959
23:49
48:44
9:45
1839
Kathryn
Steinbach
F25-29
1051
84/183
391/959
24:45
48:45
9:45
502
Susan
Erdmann
F60-64
1052
2/9
392/959
24:23
48:45
9:45
709
Rob
Harper
M35-39
1053
80/123
661/912
24:42
48:46
9:46
790
Josh
Holtz
M35-39
1054
81/123
662/912
23:07
48:46
9:46
1525
Jeffrey
Reiter
M45-49
1055
70/92
663/912
24:44
48:48
9:46
1898
Bill
Taugner
M70-79
1056
1/2
664/912
23:30
48:49
9:46
633
Mark
Gralla
M50-54
1057
56/75
665/912
24:06
48:49
9:46
1008
Pauline
Krommenacker
F45-49
1058
35/85
393/959
24:25
48:49
9:46
1022
Jeffrey
Kulick
M45-49
1059
71/92
666/912
23:53
48:51
9:47
481
Jason
Ellis
M30-34
1060
110/148
667/912
24:31
48:53
9:47
846
Shannon
Jarecki
F30-34
1061
75/171
394/959
25:26
48:55
9:47
1598
Lisa
Runkel
F19-24
1062
48/98
395/959
24:35
48:55
9:47
887
Teresa
Judd
F30-34
1063
76/171
396/959
24:26
48:56
9:48
417
Christine
Derezinski
F50-54
1064
21/65
397/959
-
48:56
9:48
2135
Gina
Zilisch
F45-49
1065
36/85
398/959
24:21
48:57
9:48
578
Sue
Fruendl
F50-54
1066
22/65
399/959
25:46
48:57
9:48
155
Steve
Bloedow
M40-44
1067
85/125
668/912
24:39
48:57
9:48
19
Paul
Alexander
M30-34
1068
111/148
669/912
24:54
48:59
9:48
202
Cory
Breunig
M35-39
1069
82/123
670/912
25:28
48:59
9:48
1215
Joseph
Meinholz
M25-29
1070
109/140
671/912
24:28
48:59
9:48
1112
Kelsey
Louison
F19-24
1071
49/98
400/959
24:06
48:59
9:48
508
Dan
Esker
M35-39
1072
83/123
672/912
25:29
49:00
9:48
1166
Jamie
Martin
M35-39
1073
84/123
673/912
24:36
49:00
9:48
121
Duane
Benoy
M45-49
1074
72/92
674/912
25:27
49:00
9:48
1664
Daniel
Schneider
M50-54
1075
57/75
675/912
25:09
49:00
9:48
1093
Catherine
Lindo
F30-34
1076
77/171
401/959
24:39
49:01
9:49
1643
David
Schiek
M40-44
1077
86/125
676/912
24:59
49:01
9:49
1584
Madeline
Rowe
F01-15
1078
5/19
402/959
24:46
49:01
9:49
2131
Jill
Ziehr
F55-59
1079
9/31
403/959
24:55
49:02
9:49
1582
Bill
Rowe
M45-49
1080
73/92
677/912
24:46
49:02
9:49
2020
Steve
Warren
M50-54
1081
58/75
678/912
24:25
49:06
9:50
1323
Kurt
Nelson
M35-39
1082
85/123
679/912
23:58
49:06
9:50
791
Sara
Holtz
F35-39
1083
76/176
404/959
23:40
49:07
9:50
1563
Jason
Rominski
M30-34
1084
112/148
680/912
24:12
49:07
9:50
2028
Wendi
Weinkauf
F35-39
1085
77/176
405/959
25:47
49:10
9:50
267
Gina
Camozzi
F19-24
1086
50/98
406/959
24:28
49:10
9:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
187
Deidre
Bradford
F30-34
1087
78/171
407/959
24:23
49:12
9:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after