Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Drumstick Dash
10K
Info
November 26, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
1194
Diane
Cisewski
F5059
557
10/25
265/498
59:32
59:20
9:33
1573
Jennifer
Patti
F4049
558
42/82
266/498
59:50
59:20
9:33
1514
Amanda
Meyer
F2029
559
102/179
267/498
1:01:18
59:21
9:33
1260
Tom
Emmel
M3039
560
96/118
291/381
59:56
59:21
9:34
1764
Nancy
Kaul
F3039
561
98/186
268/498
59:41
59:25
9:34
1659
Jerry
Sirjord
M4049
562
85/105
292/381
1:00:07
59:27
9:34
1472
Laura
Luger
F2029
563
103/179
269/498
59:44
59:30
9:35
1681
Cherilyn
Tangen
F3039
564
99/186
270/498
1:00:16
59:30
9:35
1504
Rebecca
McGee
F3039
565
100/186
271/498
1:00:20
59:32
9:35
1937
Benjamin
Campbell
M3039
566
97/118
293/381
1:00:13
59:33
9:35
1423
Elizabeth
Kniffen
F3039
567
101/186
272/498
1:00:08
59:34
9:36
1793
Tom
Kniffen
M3039
568
98/118
294/381
1:00:09
59:36
9:36
1248
Rachel
Durfee
F2029
569
104/179
273/498
1:00:28
59:36
9:36
1249
William
Durfee
M5059
570
29/50
295/381
1:00:29
59:36
9:36
1189
Dain
Charbonneau
M3039
571
99/118
296/381
59:41
59:41
9:37
1229
Liz
Dettling
F3039
572
102/186
274/498
1:00:18
59:43
9:37
1054
Mark
Goetz
M4049
573
86/105
297/381
1:00:34
59:44
9:37
1062
Sue
Mork
F5059
574
11/25
275/498
1:00:30
59:45
9:37
1066
Joseph
Mahon
M2029
575
58/75
298/381
1:00:25
59:45
9:37
1032
Christine
Hinrichs
F2029
576
105/179
276/498
1:00:35
59:46
9:38
1903
Dan
Delianedis
M4049
577
87/105
299/381
1:00:40
59:49
9:38
1905
William
Matsch
M4049
578
88/105
300/381
1:00:40
59:50
9:38
1053
Tia
Mack
F4049
579
43/82
277/498
1:00:42
59:51
9:38
1660
John
Sirjord
M2029
580
59/75
301/381
1:00:33
59:54
9:39
1125
Kari
Ball
F4049
581
44/82
278/498
1:00:08
59:54
9:39
1967
Leah
Hendrickson
F3039
582
103/186
279/498
1:00:58
1:00:02
9:40
1969
Stephanie
Hendrickson
F3039
583
104/186
280/498
1:00:58
1:00:02
9:40
1542
Jessica
Nadeau
F2029
584
106/179
281/498
1:00:42
1:00:02
9:40
1049
Kaveh
Mirfakhraie
M4049
585
89/105
302/381
1:00:20
1:00:09
9:41
1721
Pat
Wagner
F5059
586
12/25
282/498
1:00:40
1:00:10
9:41
1372
Bernard
Hofmann
M3039
587
100/118
303/381
1:01:00
1:00:10
9:41
1371
Akemi
Hofmann
F4049
588
45/82
283/498
1:01:01
1:00:10
9:41
1535
Mark
Moxness
M5059
589
30/50
304/381
1:00:52
1:00:12
9:42
1240
Colin
Dowda
M0119
590
17/21
305/381
1:00:20
1:00:16
9:42
1254
Erika
Eigner
F3039
591
105/186
284/498
1:00:47
1:00:16
9:42
1917
Diane
Palkert
F4049
592
46/82
285/498
1:02:44
1:00:16
9:42
1017
Daniel
Yaekel
M4049
593
90/105
306/381
1:00:19
1:00:19
9:43
1477
Kiara
Magdik
F2029
594
107/179
286/498
1:00:44
1:00:19
9:43
1478
Zac
Magdik
M2029
595
60/75
307/381
1:00:44
1:00:19
9:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
1241
Tanya
Dowda
F4049
596
47/82
287/498
1:00:27
1:00:22
9:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after