Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
10580
Guy
Selsmeyer
M5054
1811
116/351
1411/4343
27:03
52:00
8:23
5056
Katie
Vosters
F1518
1812
48/249
400/4357
26:22
52:01
8:23
5207
Laura
Debaere
F3539
1813
62/579
401/4357
25:47
52:01
8:23
3089
Dustin
Plager
M1924
1814
153/278
1412/4343
24:31
52:01
8:23
1119
Lara
Eslinger
F2529
1815
47/478
402/4357
24:23
52:01
8:23
4514
Pam
Swenson
F4044
1816
47/467
403/4357
25:32
52:01
8:23
4668
Danielle
Worachek
F3034
1817
57/526
404/4357
26:00
52:02
8:23
1987
Rod
Gossen
M4044
1818
157/486
1413/4343
25:47
52:02
8:23
749
Amy
Griesbach
F3034
1819
58/526
405/4357
24:09
52:02
8:23
8132
Rick
Baranczyk
M4044
1820
158/486
1414/4343
25:14
52:02
8:23
2843
Jakob
Kasten
M1012
1821
50/521
1415/4343
25:59
52:02
8:23
3721
Kristin
Crossman
F1924
1822
72/426
406/4357
24:25
52:02
8:23
3993
Scott
Kasten
M3539
1823
160/467
1416/4343
25:58
52:02
8:23
3714
Jody
Coppersmith
F4549
1824
27/299
407/4357
25:58
52:02
8:23
1640
Nathan
Zachor
M3034
1825
157/383
1417/4343
24:56
52:03
8:23
1475
Elizabeth
Russell
F4044
1826
48/467
408/4357
25:12
52:03
8:23
4214
Annie
Moreau
F2529
1827
48/478
409/4357
25:16
52:03
8:23
5076
Roger
Drumm
M3539
1828
161/467
1418/4343
26:11
52:03
8:23
4697
Roy
Schneider
M4044
1829
159/486
1419/4343
26:07
52:03
8:23
8358
Amanda
Reedy
F2529
1830
49/478
410/4357
25:16
52:03
8:23
1903
Krista
Zachor
F3034
1831
59/526
411/4357
24:57
52:03
8:23
4954
Cassandra
Schoepp
F1314
1832
19/178
412/4357
25:49
52:03
8:23
4955
Peter
Schoepp
M4044
1833
160/486
1420/4343
25:49
52:03
8:23
660
Sam
Ricker
M0109
1834
9/227
1421/4343
25:23
52:04
8:23
702
Tom
Vollrath
M4549
1835
199/468
1422/4343
24:56
52:04
8:23
2087
Jeffrey
Tilot
M1924
1836
154/278
1423/4343
24:25
52:04
8:23
412
Brian
Olejniczak
M4044
1837
161/486
1424/4343
24:58
52:05
8:23
3475
Danette
Bernklau
F4044
1838
49/467
413/4357
25:54
52:05
8:23
663
Anna
Madsen
F1012
1839
16/547
414/4357
25:38
52:05
8:23
2140
Dennis
Hall
M5054
1840
117/351
1425/4343
24:17
52:05
8:23
3968
Tom
Jensen
M6569
1841
2/35
1426/4343
25:56
52:05
8:23
2903
Justin
Bertrand
M1012
1842
51/521
1427/4343
24:58
52:06
8:23
1302
John
Heim
M4549
1843
200/468
1428/4343
25:56
52:06
8:23
1436
Judy
Punke
F5054
1844
9/161
415/4357
25:21
52:06
8:24
3914
Jessica
Hoban
F3034
1845
60/526
416/4357
25:59
52:06
8:24
903
Michael
Guntlisbergen
M1518
1846
143/260
1429/4343
24:25
52:06
8:24
576
Michael
Pollatz
M5054
1847
118/351
1430/4343
25:47
52:06
8:24
1997
Tim
Marzu
M2529
1848
145/355
1431/4343
24:51
52:07
8:24
1626
Steve
Witcraft
M5054
1849
119/351
1432/4343
25:56
52:07
8:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
5208
Heather
Vannoie
F3034
1850
61/526
417/4357
25:47
52:07
8:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after