Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Devil's Challenge Triathlon - 2011
Individuals
Info
September 18, 2011 in Baraboo, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
171
Michael
Culhane
M40-44
311
38/40
222/269
11:11
5:20
1:10:28
3:27
27:22
1:57:47
173
Tammy
Cummings
F-NOV
312
24/52
90/147
12:44
7:02
1:06:11
2:41
29:13
1:57:48
104
Ben
Anderson
CLYDE
313
21/27
223/269
10:00
3:14
1:12:12
1:27
31:02
1:57:52
243
Dylan
Hardwick
M-NOV
314
28/45
224/269
10:10
4:46
1:16:20
1:00
25:40
1:57:55
316
Kathy
Laphilliph
F50-54
315
7/9
91/147
11:21
3:39
1:13:31
2:54
26:41
1:58:04
165
Kelley
Conway
F45-49
316
5/6
92/147
12:12
5:05
1:09:37
3:36
27:55
1:58:23
414
Bob
Przybelski
M55-59
317
10/12
225/269
13:35
5:46
1:07:35
2:52
28:42
1:58:28
140
George
Brady
M-NOV
318
29/45
226/269
9:50
4:13
1:13:47
1:22
29:23
1:58:33
303
Amol
Kulkarni
M30-34
319
19/21
227/269
10:20
3:32
1:12:48
2:08
30:09
1:58:54
143
Kevin
Bresnahan
M-NOV
320
30/45
228/269
11:49
4:53
1:07:55
2:45
31:39
1:58:58
446
James
Schmitz
M-NOV
321
31/45
229/269
11:56
5:11
1:13:08
1:31
27:20
1:59:04
472
Annette
Spyker
F-NOV
322
25/52
93/147
9:52
4:35
1:14:13
1:27
29:18
1:59:23
413
Martin
Przeworski
M-NOV
323
32/45
230/269
10:55
5:03
1:08:26
3:02
32:03
1:59:26
132
Krista
Bonikowske
F01-19
324
2/4
94/147
10:03
2:43
1:16:47
1:58
27:57
1:59:27
174
Kasandra
Daevel
F-NOV
325
26/52
95/147
11:10
4:07
1:14:23
1:59
28:07
1:59:45
274
Pete
Johnson
M30-34
326
20/21
231/269
9:36
3:03
1:13:38
1:56
31:37
1:59:49
462
Danielle
Shinkus
F-NOV
327
27/52
96/147
11:41
4:35
1:12:27
2:56
28:12
1:59:50
426
Marissa
Riordan
F20-24
328
8/10
97/147
10:40
3:13
1:14:30
1:06
30:23
1:59:50
481
Noele
Stollmack
F-NOV
329
28/52
98/147
11:21
3:49
1:12:34
2:40
29:29
1:59:51
126
Jennifer
Bliefernicht
F30-34
330
11/18
99/147
10:59
5:31
1:12:16
2:44
29:07
2:00:36
191
Jimmy
Dwyer
M40-44
331
39/40
232/269
10:10
4:02
1:16:20
1:03
29:13
2:00:47
393
Robert
Olszewski
M-NOV
332
33/45
233/269
11:32
4:39
1:12:21
1:35
31:04
2:01:09
139
Cheyenne
Brady
F01-19
333
3/4
100/147
12:33
4:31
1:13:22
1:26
29:24
2:01:14
429
Danielle
Ritter
F35-39
334
11/13
101/147
11:47
5:12
1:03:57
3:17
37:24
2:01:36
482
Elise
Strauss
F-NOV
335
29/52
102/147
11:15
4:52
1:11:13
2:51
31:31
2:01:39
496
Katie
Thompson
F20-24
336
9/10
103/147
12:02
3:15
1:18:12
0:57
27:45
2:02:10
155
Ben
Christianson
M-NOV
337
34/45
234/269
10:57
5:47
1:15:42
2:53
27:19
2:02:36
487
Bridget
Sweeney Renzulli
F30-34
338
12/18
104/147
10:50
4:28
1:18:26
1:14
27:53
2:02:48
561
Michael
Younger
M45-49
339
28/31
235/269
11:33
4:48
1:14:50
2:14
29:41
2:03:04
425
Tim
Riffel
M-NOV
340
35/45
236/269
10:31
5:44
1:14:18
1:18
31:29
2:03:18
223
John
Gehl
M-NOV
341
36/45
237/269
11:02
4:46
1:15:42
1:17
31:11
2:03:57
495
Dean
Thompson
M40-44
342
40/40
238/269
22:05
8:46
1:07:21
1:33
24:35
2:04:19
170
Dan
Culhane
M45-49
343
29/31
239/269
12:52
4:10
1:20:09
1:08
26:38
2:04:56
453
Genevieve
Sekulovich
F40-44
344
11/15
105/147
13:16
2:33
1:16:20
1:19
32:06
2:05:33
531
Jen
Verheyen
F-NOV
345
30/52
106/147
12:11
3:32
1:11:51
2:38
35:33
2:05:44
451
Jennifer
Schwarz
F-NOV
346
31/52
107/147
11:23
5:05
1:19:48
2:11
27:21
2:05:46
538
Elizabeth
Watson
F-NOV
347
32/52
108/147
11:24
3:15
1:14:48
2:08
34:16
2:05:48
520
Rob
Harter
CLYDE
348
22/27
240/269
10:26
4:56
1:18:24
1:48
30:31
2:06:04
476
William
Steckel
M65-99
349
1/5
241/269
15:26
6:33
1:10:57
3:22
29:51
2:06:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
122
Loren
Berman
F30-34
350
13/18
109/147
10:46
5:33
-
-
-
2:06:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after