Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
266
Patricia
Calderon
F4049
306
12/460
62/2533
32:47
30:42.04
7:04
88
John
Chenney
M5059
327
27/237
254/1736
33:04
32:38.02
7:31
475
Jenny
Lippold
F3039
326
32/1022
73/2533
33:02
32:18.03
7:26
142
Michelle
Hancock
F4049
316
14/460
67/2533
32:53
32:29.02
7:29
355
Dove
Robinson
F3039
323
31/1022
72/2533
32:59
32:47.04
7:33
388
Tami
Blasius
F3039
319
30/1022
70/2533
32:55
32:31.01
7:29
690
Mike
Abdella
M3039
320
93/655
250/1736
32:56
32:47.05
7:33
735
Ruben
Valdillez
M5059
333
29/237
259/1736
33:08
32:10.08
7:24
1922
Ann
Campbell
F5059
318
4/214
69/2533
32:54
31:52.01
7:20
2007
Jim
Clawson
M4049
308
57/367
245/1736
32:47
31:16.07
7:12
1616
Blake
Anneberg
M2029
301
55/284
241/1736
32:41
32:02
7:22
2536
Abby
Germano
F3039
317
29/1022
68/2533
32:53
31:53.04
7:20
3680
Joshua
Orblom
M3039
331
95/655
257/1736
33:08
31:40.03
7:17
4705
William
Word
M6069
337
5/88
262/1736
33:09
32:55.06
7:35
1834
Byron
Boyle
M2029
332
58/284
258/1736
33:08
29:21.09
6:46
4085
Christian
Schmidt
M3039
329
94/655
255/1736
33:05
32:18.07
7:26
3040
Tanya
Kern
F3039
312
28/1022
66/2533
32:50
32:20.07
7:27
4446
Stuart
Trimbath
M4049
335
60/367
261/1736
33:09
32:30.03
7:29
4060
Jill
Sandhoff
F3039
299
26/1022
59/2533
32:40
32:33.02
7:30
3606
Greg
Newman
M3039
314
92/655
248/1736
32:53
32:29.07
7:29
2517
Shellie
Gazdik
F2029
328
20/677
74/2533
33:05
32:33.08
7:30
2682
Shawn
Halvorson
M3039
303
91/655
243/1736
32:45
31:46.09
7:19
3086
Mark
Koppa
M3039
334
96/655
260/1736
33:09
32:40.08
7:31
2816
Carolyn
Holliday
F3039
336
33/1022
75/2533
33:09
32:08.09
7:24
4021
Theresa
Rudel
F4049
305
11/460
61/2533
32:47
32:12
7:25
4143
Sam
Shaw
M6069
324
4/88
252/1736
33:00
32:13.09
7:25
4182
Shannon
Simmons
F2029
298
18/677
58/2533
32:40
31:48.01
7:19
4593
Jenny
Weber
F5059
311
3/214
65/2533
32:50
32:29.06
7:29
1647
Doug
Ayers
M4049
315
58/367
249/1736
32:53
32:09.01
7:24
2745
Janelle
Hazlett
F2029
309
19/677
64/2533
32:49
32:48.09
7:33
2706
Clark
Hanson
M5059
321
26/237
251/1736
32:58
32:43.09
7:32
4658
Lyle
Williams
M2029
313
57/284
247/1736
32:53
32:25.08
7:28
4759
Theo
Brooks
M5059
304
24/237
244/1736
32:45
32:19.04
7:26
4767
Brad
Hayden
M4049
325
59/367
253/1736
33:01
32:18
7:26
958
Jay
Trujillo
M5059
330
28/237
256/1736
33:06
32:51.06
7:34
196
Jackie
Nelson
F4049
322
15/460
71/2533
32:58
32:48.08
7:33
1417
Roger
Larsn
M5059
310
25/237
246/1736
32:50
31:31.04
7:15
5244
Jody
Adams
F3039
300
27/1022
60/2533
32:40
32:31.02
7:29
5043
Anne
McKendry
F4049
307
13/460
63/2533
32:47
31:59
7:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5292
Dan
Wells
M2029
302
56/284
242/1736
32:43
31:13.04
7:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after