Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon - 2009
William A. Irvin 5K
Info
June 20, 2009 in Duluth, MN
DOWNLOAD MARATHON CERTIFICATES
DOWNLOAD HALF MARATHON CERTIFICATES
DOWNLOAD 5K CERTIFICATES
MARATHON MAP TRACKING
HALF-MARATHON MAP TRACKING
Question About Results?
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
33rd Annual Grandma's Marathon
Grandmothers
Wheelchair - Marathon
William A. Irvin 5K
Willian A. Irvin 5K - Awards
William A. Irvin 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GunTime
TIME
PACE
221
John
Thomas
M4549
1123
36/39
472/508
43:56
43:06
13:53
263
Elmer
Engman
M5559
1124
23/27
473/508
43:47
43:10
13:54
1280
Trisha
Downing
F1934
1125
253/292
652/777
44:02
43:15
13:56
238
Thomas
Downing
M5054
1126
34/35
474/508
44:02
43:15
13:56
1311
Dusty
Thome
F3539
1127
84/95
653/777
43:58
43:16
13:56
1417
Jennifer
Zimmel
F1934
1128
254/292
654/777
43:58
43:17
13:56
138
Evan
Walker
M0112
1129
38/43
475/508
44:05
43:17
13:56
1181
Lynda
Ruud
F3539
1130
85/95
655/777
44:05
43:17
13:56
448
Norman
Gabrick
M6569
1131
18/20
476/508
44:09
43:20
13:57
1119
Margaret
Cass
F7074
1132
4/7
656/777
44:05
43:21
13:57
186
Roy
Hobbs
M7074
1133
3/3
477/508
43:50
43:21
13:58
1299
Ada
Hobbs
F7074
1134
5/7
657/777
43:50
43:22
13:58
1353
Jill
Thomas
F4549
1135
56/64
658/777
44:11
43:22
13:58
1852
Wendy
Vogland
F1934
1136
255/292
659/777
43:45
43:25
13:59
506
Jim
Canter
M6064
1137
25/30
478/508
43:46
43:26
13:59
1510
Brooke
Uttley
F1934
1138
256/292
660/777
43:59
43:30
14:00
1648
Marisa
Moe
F1934
1139
257/292
661/777
44:11
43:30
14:01
425
Craig
Schneider
M1934
1140
149/153
479/508
44:11
43:30
14:01
1405
Helena
Jackson
F6569
1141
6/14
662/777
44:41
43:31
14:01
1587
Debra
Johnson
F5054
1142
44/53
663/777
44:25
43:33
14:01
1924
Dawn
Cruff
F4044
1143
48/59
664/777
44:12
43:40
14:03
1645
Annette
Smedshammer
F4549
1144
57/64
665/777
44:28
43:40
14:04
1433
Teresa
Leiste
F1934
1145
258/292
666/777
44:23
43:47
14:06
1070
Kathryn
Olson
F6569
1146
7/14
667/777
44:43
43:49
14:07
1477
Amanda
Jaeger
F1934
1147
259/292
668/777
44:42
43:49
14:07
1788
Leslie
Singleton
F4549
1148
58/64
669/777
44:21
43:51
14:07
1182
Nanci
Fulmek
F1934
1149
260/292
670/777
44:25
43:52
14:07
1764
Sarah
Steele
F1318
1150
78/81
671/777
44:09
43:52
14:08
1520
Kathleen
Osborn
F6569
1151
8/14
672/777
44:50
44:10
14:13
1673
Annette
Hanson
F4044
1152
49/59
673/777
45:09
44:16
14:15
1163
Rachel
Antonich
F0112
1153
51/54
674/777
44:49
44:23
14:17
1165
Jeanne
Antonich
F4044
1154
50/59
675/777
44:49
44:23
14:17
160
Richard
Lautigar
M6064
1155
26/30
480/508
45:26
44:23
14:18
1107
Pam
Locken
F6569
1156
9/14
676/777
45:17
44:24
14:18
1328
Florence
Rawn
F80UP
1157
1/1
677/777
44:52
44:34
14:21
1568
Rachel
Axford
F4044
1158
51/59
678/777
44:53
44:36
14:22
1351
Lynel
Johnson
F3539
1159
86/95
679/777
45:40
44:39
14:22
1839
Kara
Polyner-Rechichi
F3539
1160
87/95
680/777
45:16
44:39
14:23
472
Joseph
Schmitz
M1934
1161
150/153
481/508
45:24
44:40
14:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GunTime
TIME
PACE
1717
Tracy
Schmitz
F1934
1162
261/292
681/777
45:24
44:40
14:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after