Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run 2012
Overall results
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
March 3, 2012 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Overall results
Award Winners
Bib Bock/Doppel Bock results
Wheelchair
Overall results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
691
Renae
Haley
F45-49
1292
47/85
535/959
26:20
52:44
10:33
2029
Kami
Weis
F35-39
1293
97/176
536/959
26:04
52:46
10:34
1335
Kristina
Niemi Johnson
F45-49
1294
48/85
537/959
26:03
52:46
10:34
873
Patrick
Johnson
M25-29
1295
119/140
758/912
25:02
52:47
10:34
252
Jamie Jill
Burt
F19-24
1296
64/98
538/959
24:56
52:47
10:34
714
Mandie
Hartz
F35-39
1297
98/176
539/959
26:24
52:48
10:34
1088
Ken
Liebnitz
M40-44
1298
98/125
759/912
26:23
52:48
10:34
308
David
Clark
M40-44
1299
99/125
760/912
26:13
52:49
10:34
1782
Holden
Smith
M01-15
1300
23/24
761/912
28:39
52:51
10:35
1241
Brodie
Miller
M30-34
1301
128/148
762/912
25:27
52:53
10:35
1303
Kim
Nansel
F45-49
1302
49/85
540/959
25:58
52:53
10:35
2127
Becky
Ziaja
F35-39
1303
99/176
541/959
25:20
52:54
10:35
978
Aaron
Korger
M30-34
1304
129/148
763/912
26:23
52:54
10:35
1899
Nicole
Taugner
F40-44
1305
55/107
542/959
26:34
52:57
10:36
1401
Jody
Parks
F40-44
1306
56/107
543/959
26:57
53:00
10:36
488
Barb
Engle
F45-49
1307
50/85
544/959
26:42
53:02
10:37
322
Elizabeth
Colianni
F19-24
1308
65/98
545/959
26:26
53:04
10:37
118
Chandler
Benn
M01-15
1309
24/24
764/912
25:39
53:06
10:38
117
Becky
Benn
F35-39
1310
100/176
546/959
26:01
53:06
10:38
1497
Ken
Raasch
M30-34
1311
130/148
765/912
26:29
53:07
10:38
1995
Betty
Vogds
F30-34
1312
99/171
547/959
27:13
53:07
10:38
1105
Nicole
Lokken
F30-34
1313
100/171
548/959
25:20
53:08
10:38
1198
Sue
McFarland
F50-54
1314
33/65
549/959
26:27
53:10
10:38
1432
George
Peretz
M50-54
1315
66/75
766/912
25:42
53:10
10:38
1881
Courtney
Summ
F19-24
1316
66/98
550/959
26:31
53:11
10:39
1478
Rich
Popp
M40-44
1317
100/125
767/912
26:50
53:11
10:39
2006
Tyler
Wagner
M16-18
1318
10/11
768/912
26:31
53:11
10:39
834
Laura
Jajewski
F50-54
1319
34/65
551/959
27:02
53:11
10:39
451
Elizabeth
Drifka
F50-54
1320
35/65
552/959
27:02
53:12
10:39
124
Kelly
Berkholtz
F01-15
1321
9/19
553/959
27:58
53:13
10:39
1752
Randy
Shirek
M45-49
1322
78/92
769/912
23:58
53:13
10:39
1353
Tammy
Nyen
F40-44
1323
57/107
554/959
26:41
53:17
10:40
1539
Dana
Rhodes
F35-39
1324
101/176
555/959
25:45
53:17
10:40
1644
Kristi
Schildt
F45-49
1325
51/85
556/959
25:54
53:17
10:40
84
Jonathan
Barnett
M30-34
1326
131/148
770/912
25:37
53:18
10:40
2112
Troy
Zacharias
M40-44
1327
101/125
771/912
26:13
53:19
10:40
1864
Sarah
Stoecker
F30-34
1328
101/171
557/959
27:15
53:22
10:41
466
Jim
Easton
M40-44
1329
102/125
772/912
25:43
53:24
10:41
442
Gene
Dougherty
M55-59
1330
43/52
773/912
25:48
53:25
10:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
1608
Diane
Saam
F45-49
1331
52/85
558/959
26:29
53:26
10:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after