Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6
James
Reynolds
M4049
928
152/367
632/1736
38:19
37:25.06
8:37
147
Dawn
Sanders
F3039
940
120/1022
300/2533
38:21
37:54.03
8:43
640
Bree
Carrico
F2029
939
97/677
299/2533
38:21
37:13.08
8:34
1515
Eileen
Hamlin
NOAGE
924
10/50
295/2533
38:17
36:46
8:28
1551
Daniel
Tackman
NOAGE
932
11/50
636/1736
38:20
35:48
8:14
899
Ted
Haley
M4049
912
149/367
625/1736
38:13
37:58.01
8:44
3812
Sophie
Plante
F4049
919
49/460
290/2533
38:14
37:22.06
8:36
2957
Wendy
Jones
F4049
920
50/460
291/2533
38:15
37:22.04
8:36
2104
Shyanne
Cramer
F0119
923
10/76
294/2533
38:16
36:22.09
8:22
2102
Nate
Cramer
M0119
935
20/72
638/1736
38:21
36:26.07
8:23
2802
Chris
Hoeye
M3039
943
252/655
643/1736
38:22
33:35.06
7:44
4215
Jameson
Smith
M3039
941
250/655
641/1736
38:22
36:32
8:24
2275
Patrick
Dyer
M3039
933
249/655
637/1736
38:20
37:40
8:40
2245
David
Drake
M2029
925
111/284
630/1736
38:17
36:02.03
8:18
4217
Jennifer
Smith
F3039
926
119/1022
296/2533
38:18
37:52.06
8:43
4335
Barb O
Stromberg
F4049
921
51/460
292/2533
38:15
37:43.01
8:41
1760
Andy
Biller
M3039
918
247/655
629/1736
38:14
38:09.03
8:47
2202
Elizabeth
Dicamillo
F2029
945
98/677
302/2533
38:23
37:38.04
8:40
2868
Cortney
Huston
F3039
913
118/1022
288/2533
38:13
35:54.06
8:16
4319
Sarah
Stoneking
F2029
934
95/677
297/2533
38:20
36:00.05
8:17
2067
Ben
Cooper
M3039
927
248/655
631/1736
38:18
37:10.03
8:33
2734
Keith
Haugrud
M4049
917
151/367
628/1736
38:14
34:44.04
8:00
4324
Deanna
Stottler
F3039
944
121/1022
301/2533
38:23
35:15.08
8:07
1915
Randall
Caley
M4049
946
156/367
644/1736
38:23
37:45.08
8:41
3577
Kim
Naron
F2029
936
96/677
298/2533
38:21
37:30
8:38
2262
Ed
Dunigan
M3039
942
251/655
642/1736
38:22
36:32.05
8:25
4218
Jennifer
Smith
F2029
922
94/677
293/2533
38:15
37:03
8:32
2317
Mason
Ender
M2029
910
110/284
623/1736
38:12
35:30.06
8:10
4688
William
Wittreich
M5059
929
72/237
633/1736
38:19
35:49
8:15
1644
Anthony
Author
M4049
931
154/367
635/1736
38:19
37:17.04
8:35
2481
John
Galloway
M4049
908
147/367
621/1736
38:11
37:47.08
8:42
1387
Mike
Contreraz
M5059
937
73/237
639/1736
38:21
37:17.01
8:35
990
Todd
Vollmer
M3039
907
246/655
620/1736
38:11
35:45.04
8:14
1500
Bob
Bergquist
M4049
938
155/367
640/1736
38:21
36:08.07
8:19
5275
Blaine
Rodgers
M6069
916
23/88
627/1736
38:14
38:03.08
8:46
1016
Jennifer
Mhcose
F4049
915
48/460
289/2533
38:14
37:46
8:41
1014
John
Scott
M4049
914
150/367
626/1736
38:13
37:45.07
8:41
5069
John
Moore
M5059
909
71/237
622/1736
38:12
36:24.07
8:23
1039
Thomas
Foley
M4049
911
148/367
624/1736
38:12
36:23.05
8:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
940
Tracy
Fagan
M4049
930
153/367
634/1736
38:19
37:26.01
8:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after