Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2011
20Km
Info
May 7, 2011 in Monona, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
20Km
5Km
20Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
701
Sarah
Whiteside
F30-39
522
65/95
184/307
57:08
1:59:41
9:38
305
Taylor
Key
M30-39
523
86/97
339/391
57:42
1:59:45
9:39
710
Emily
Laird
F20-29
524
57/106
185/307
58:29
1:59:53
9:39
603
Jee-Ahn
Suh
F20-29
525
58/106
186/307
55:30
1:59:54
9:39
594
Nicole
Stockburger
F40-49
526
50/71
187/307
58:54
1:59:55
9:39
707
Krista
Verhelst
F30-39
527
66/95
188/307
58:25
1:59:57
9:40
553
Joe
Schwartz
M50-59
528
56/67
340/391
56:11
2:00:00
9:40
521
Abbey
Roepke
F20-29
529
59/106
189/307
59:14
2:00:03
9:40
265
Elizabeth
Huge
F20-29
530
60/106
190/307
59:15
2:00:05
9:40
212
Mike
Gutknecht
M40-49
531
94/106
341/391
57:20
2:00:05
9:40
646
Melanie
Wargowski
F20-29
532
61/106
191/307
55:03
2:00:07
9:40
221
Kim
Haferman
F30-39
533
67/95
192/307
58:18
2:00:16
9:41
444
Jacob
Odrzywolski
M01-19
534
6/6
342/391
56:06
2:00:20
9:41
758
Jeremy
Fisher
M20-29
535
86/90
343/391
57:31
2:00:21
9:42
407
Maureen
Mengett
F50-59
536
10/26
193/307
54:59
2:00:24
9:42
485
Tim
Potter
M50-59
537
57/67
344/391
57:34
2:00:32
9:42
106
Laura
Cominetti
F40-49
538
51/71
194/307
58:45
2:00:40
9:43
143
Shelly
Duffield
F30-39
539
68/95
195/307
58:47
2:00:49
9:44
341
Mary
Labno
F50-59
540
11/26
196/307
58:47
2:00:49
9:44
142
Devin
Duffield
M40-49
541
95/106
345/391
58:47
2:00:49
9:44
207
Kathy
Groth
F50-59
542
12/26
197/307
55:35
2:00:50
9:44
224
Christina
Hamilton
F30-39
543
69/95
198/307
59:17
2:00:53
9:44
651
Lauren
Wencel
F20-29
544
62/106
199/307
54:23
2:00:58
9:44
434
Alyson
Nelson
F30-39
545
70/95
200/307
58:18
2:00:59
9:45
56
Katie
Bland
F20-29
546
63/106
201/307
58:00
2:01:02
9:45
103
Andrew
Cohn
M60-69
547
15/23
346/391
59:09
2:01:07
9:45
98
Jan
Chynoweth
F30-39
548
71/95
202/307
56:43
2:01:09
9:45
384
Nicole
Margenau
F20-29
549
64/106
203/307
59:45
2:01:10
9:45
666
Gray
Williams
M60-69
550
16/23
347/391
59:58
2:01:23
9:47
83
Anna
Callender
F50-59
551
13/26
204/307
57:24
2:01:36
9:48
171
Marcia
Foltz
F20-29
552
65/106
205/307
57:41
2:01:54
9:49
169
Dennis
Flood
M30-39
553
87/97
348/391
1:03:29
2:02:08
9:50
49
Nathan
Bilotte
M20-29
554
87/90
349/391
59:11
2:02:16
9:51
69
Linda
Brindeau
F30-39
555
72/95
206/307
1:00:30
2:02:26
9:52
562
Aleta
Severson
F50-59
556
14/26
207/307
58:56
2:02:35
9:52
674
Nikki
Woodward
F20-29
557
66/106
208/307
57:55
2:02:36
9:52
291
Laura
Kaiser
F20-29
558
67/106
209/307
56:32
2:02:50
9:54
155
Lisa
Engebretson
F20-29
559
68/106
210/307
1:00:48
2:03:00
9:54
745
Robert
Malinowski
M50-59
560
58/67
350/391
55:35
2:03:06
9:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
275
Melissa
Jennings
F20-29
561
69/106
211/307
1:01:04
2:03:46
9:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after