Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2011
20Km
Info
May 7, 2011 in Monona, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
20Km
5Km
20Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
589
Brian
Steffin
M30-39
381
72/97
274/391
51:29
1:50:56
8:56
324
Peter
Kokko
M30-39
382
73/97
275/391
54:09
1:50:56
8:56
323
Katherine
Kokko
F30-39
383
34/95
108/307
54:09
1:50:57
8:56
167
Robin
Flick
F20-29
384
40/106
109/307
57:01
1:50:58
8:56
801
Julie
Phillip
F30-39
385
35/95
110/307
53:26
1:50:59
8:56
600
Jennifer
Stuber
F30-39
386
36/95
111/307
52:13
1:50:59
8:56
126
Teresa
Deleo
F40-49
387
30/71
112/307
52:06
1:51:03
8:57
728
Brian
Brown
M40-49
388
73/106
276/391
51:59
1:51:07
8:57
606
Katie
Suo
F20-29
389
41/106
113/307
51:55
1:51:07
8:57
55
Jeff
Blair
M40-49
390
74/106
277/391
54:50
1:51:08
8:57
108
Jackie
Connell
F30-39
391
37/95
114/307
55:02
1:51:12
8:57
483
Suzanne
Ponik
F30-39
392
38/95
115/307
53:52
1:51:13
8:57
125
Kathryn
Deck
F40-49
393
31/71
116/307
54:12
1:51:17
8:58
704
Wes
Heckman
M30-39
394
74/97
278/391
57:19
1:51:24
8:58
370
Pat
Lytle
M30-39
395
75/97
279/391
53:39
1:51:28
8:59
708
Chad
Heimer
M20-29
396
72/90
280/391
53:52
1:51:40
9:00
225
Laura
Hammond
F40-49
397
32/71
117/307
54:27
1:51:41
9:00
582
Kelli
Stader
F20-29
398
42/106
118/307
53:39
1:51:51
9:00
581
Andrew
Stader
M20-29
399
73/90
281/391
53:39
1:51:51
9:00
726
John
Schacherl
M50-59
400
45/67
282/391
54:06
1:51:52
9:01
211
Justin
Gustafson
M20-29
401
74/90
283/391
53:45
1:51:56
9:01
184
Bryan
Gapinski
M40-49
402
75/106
284/391
54:14
1:51:59
9:01
554
Kari
Scott
F40-49
403
33/71
119/307
51:48
1:51:59
9:01
46
Andrew
Berry
M20-29
404
75/90
285/391
55:19
1:52:05
9:02
561
Tracy
Sedgwick
F40-49
405
34/71
120/307
53:08
1:52:11
9:02
28
Jon
Bauman
M40-49
406
76/106
286/391
54:48
1:52:21
9:03
282
Mary
Johnson
F50-59
407
4/26
121/307
55:58
1:52:24
9:03
136
Greg
Donatell
M20-29
408
76/90
287/391
57:08
1:52:25
9:03
70
Mike
Brost
M20-29
409
77/90
288/391
57:08
1:52:26
9:03
698
Christine
Salud
F30-39
410
39/95
122/307
56:58
1:52:30
9:04
465
Erin
Peterson
F30-39
411
40/95
123/307
54:43
1:52:34
9:04
189
Bradley
Geurts
M40-49
412
77/106
289/391
56:23
1:52:38
9:04
588
Shallie
Steel
F30-39
413
41/95
124/307
54:47
1:52:40
9:04
91
Cecely
Castillo
F30-39
414
42/95
125/307
55:33
1:52:42
9:05
409
Amy
Michie
F30-39
415
43/95
126/307
54:48
1:52:44
9:05
163
Michael
Ferris
M30-39
416
76/97
290/391
53:01
1:52:56
9:06
156
Sarah
Engstrom
F20-29
417
43/106
127/307
56:24
1:52:57
9:06
369
Betsy
Lundeen
F20-29
418
44/106
128/307
55:17
1:52:59
9:06
501
Mary Eileen
Raymond
F20-29
419
45/106
129/307
55:32
1:53:03
9:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
768
Sue
Durst
F40-49
420
35/71
130/307
53:09
1:53:15
9:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after