Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009
Open Class - Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite by Category
Half Marathon
Kid's Sprints
Open Class - Marathon
Open Class - Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2051
Andrew
Jones
M1824
349
13/57
296/1298
1:31:24
3:30
2079
Andrew
Deters
M1517
350
5/25
297/1298
1:31:27
3:30
1217
Aaron
Brinks
M2529
351
16/113
298/1298
1:31:27
3:30
3241
Timothy
Johnson
M1824
352
14/57
299/1298
1:31:30
3:30
2037
Jeff
Mandel
M5054
353
44/179
300/1298
1:31:31
3:30
3108
Mike
Blank
M4044
354
42/166
301/1298
1:31:32
3:30
2252
David
Thomas
M3034
355
24/113
302/1298
1:31:33
3:30
3169
Amy
Entzminger
F3034
356
10/129
53/899
1:31:37
3:30
2254
Renata
Engel
F4044
357
7/106
54/899
1:31:39
3:30
2226
Sean
McMahon
-
358
0/0
303/1298
1:31:42
3:30
2001
Lon
Yoki
M5054
359
45/179
304/1298
1:31:43
3:30
2186
Nicholas
Goers
M2529
360
17/113
305/1298
1:31:43
3:30
2140
Rob
Wiens
M4044
361
43/166
306/1298
1:31:43
3:30
2207
Chris
Dahl
M4549
362
68/190
307/1298
1:31:46
3:30
2256
Scott
Rohlik
M4549
363
69/190
308/1298
1:31:47
3:31
2066
Gerald
Gilbertson
M5054
364
46/179
309/1298
1:31:47
3:31
2138
Rob
Palmquist
M3539
365
38/147
310/1298
1:31:48
3:31
1106
Todd
Aufderhar
M4044
366
44/166
311/1298
1:31:50
3:31
1057
Joe
Kyes
M3034
367
25/113
312/1298
1:31:50
3:31
1245
Tim
Sundstrom
M5054
368
47/179
313/1298
1:31:51
3:31
2151
Grenda
Wafford
F5054
369
5/74
55/899
1:31:53
3:31
3091
John
Dobbs
M4549
370
70/190
314/1298
1:31:54
3:31
2162
Wayne
Marshall
M6064
371
11/72
315/1298
1:31:55
3:31
1248
Paul
Slattery
M3539
372
39/147
316/1298
1:31:56
3:31
3124
Gina
Magnuson
F5054
373
6/74
56/899
1:31:56
3:31
727
Mark
Melenchuk
M4549
374
71/190
317/1298
1:32:01
3:31
3004
Cory
Ward
M3034
375
26/113
318/1298
1:32:03
3:31
2203
James
McLeod
M5559
376
37/152
319/1298
1:32:05
3:31
3266
Tony
Shoberg
M2529
377
18/113
320/1298
1:32:05
3:31
1123
Sandra
McCance
F4549
378
11/111
57/899
1:32:05
3:31
2083
Mike
Carney
M5559
379
38/152
321/1298
1:32:06
3:31
1187
Hermann
Boehm
M6569
380
4/32
322/1298
1:32:07
3:31
1077
Todd
Graalum
M4549
381
72/190
323/1298
1:32:08
3:31
1130
Frank
Gildea
M5054
382
48/179
324/1298
1:32:09
3:31
2115
Bobby
Carlson
M4549
383
73/190
325/1298
1:32:10
3:31
1225
Paul
Sargenti
M6064
384
12/72
326/1298
1:32:11
3:31
693
Joseph
Carlson
M2529
385
19/113
327/1298
1:32:14
3:32
773
Zachary
Stoppelmoor
-
386
0/0
328/1298
1:32:15
3:32
689
Dennis
Flynn
M5559
387
39/152
329/1298
1:32:15
3:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1090
Denise
Deboer
F4549
388
12/111
58/899
1:32:16
3:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after