Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
World Class Event - Small Town Charm
Info
June 17, 2006 in Duluth, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Grandmother's
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William A Irvin 5K
Grandma's Marathon
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
F2352
Rebecca
Helbling
F3539
3769
287/422
1956/2890
1:07:26
2:20:10
2:24:18
11:01
F1396
Pam
Schreurs
F5054
3770
85/155
1957/2890
1:08:14
2:22:31
2:24:19
11:01
F1003
Erin
Raverty
F1934
3771
1052/1485
1958/2890
1:09:47
2:21:37
2:24:21
11:02
F1004
Virginia
Savaloja
F5054
3772
86/155
1959/2890
1:09:47
2:21:37
2:24:21
11:02
180
Jeffrey
Anderson
M4044
3773
244/278
1810/2146
1:12:33
2:22:52
2:24:22
11:02
F3020
Wyayn
Rasmussen
F4549
3774
163/257
1960/2890
1:04:37
2:18:55
2:24:24
11:02
F3438
Heather
Isakson
F1934
3775
1053/1485
1961/2890
1:12:29
2:22:42
2:24:26
11:02
F3107
Jessica
Hristov
F1934
3776
1054/1485
1962/2890
1:02:21
2:20:15
2:24:26
11:02
F120
Patricia
Finney
F4549
3777
164/257
1963/2890
1:11:27
2:21:01
2:24:27
11:02
F2581
Natalie
Breyer
F1934
3778
1055/1485
1964/2890
1:10:25
2:19:52
2:24:27
11:02
F3503
Ashlan
Kunz
F1218
3779
73/105
1965/2890
1:09:42
2:21:31
2:24:27
11:02
F1966
Patricia
Allan
F4549
3780
165/257
1966/2890
1:09:59
2:19:06
2:24:29
11:02
F2334
Jennifer
McInerney
F4044
3781
264/365
1967/2890
1:10:20
2:21:11
2:24:30
11:02
2539
Barry
Dahl
M5054
3782
146/187
1811/2146
1:11:06
2:20:06
2:24:31
11:02
F889
Tiffany
Schubitzke
F1934
3783
1056/1485
1968/2890
1:11:27
2:22:16
2:24:33
11:02
883
James
Dougherty
M5054
3784
147/187
1812/2146
1:14:19
2:24:11
2:24:33
11:02
744
Stephen
Hyland
M5559
3785
112/155
1813/2146
1:11:49
2:23:21
2:24:35
11:03
745
Michael
Hyland
M1934
3786
678/778
1814/2146
1:11:49
2:23:22
2:24:35
11:03
84
Dylan
Cheek
M1934
3787
679/778
1815/2146
1:08:50
2:21:06
2:24:37
11:03
F3119
Angi
Thiry
F1934
3788
1057/1485
1969/2890
1:07:03
2:22:13
2:24:37
11:03
2223
Eric
Thiry
M3539
3789
262/300
1816/2146
1:07:03
2:22:13
2:24:38
11:03
F3190
Pamela
Scott
F4549
3790
166/257
1970/2890
1:08:24
2:20:40
2:24:38
11:03
398
Michael
Martin
M3539
3791
263/300
1817/2146
1:08:51
2:18:57
2:24:39
11:03
F2839
Cassie
Piechowski
F1934
3792
1058/1485
1971/2890
1:15:54
2:24:30
2:24:39
11:03
576
Scott
Nelson
M4549
3793
206/233
1818/2146
1:17:25
2:23:59
2:24:41
11:03
F797
Lindsey
Schifsky
F1934
3794
1059/1485
1972/2890
1:07:25
2:20:43
2:24:44
11:03
F1273
Jamie
Jansen
F1934
3795
1060/1485
1973/2890
1:07:25
2:20:43
2:24:44
11:03
F3217
Regina
Roulet-Sarazin
F1934
3796
1061/1485
1974/2890
1:08:52
2:20:44
2:24:45
11:03
F2879
Amy
Robare
F1934
3797
1062/1485
1975/2890
1:05:42
2:19:57
2:24:45
11:03
2572
Ralph
Mondor
M7074
3798
3/6
1819/2146
1:08:15
2:21:07
2:24:46
11:04
F2980
Sarah
Gierke
F1934
3799
1063/1485
1976/2890
1:07:48
2:21:03
2:24:47
11:04
F970
Teresa
Hart
F1934
3800
1064/1485
1977/2890
1:08:48
2:23:15
2:24:47
11:04
1748
Daniel
Goldman
M1934
3801
680/778
1820/2146
1:08:22
2:21:55
2:24:51
11:04
F1584
Dawn
Johnson
F1934
3802
1065/1485
1978/2890
1:07:02
2:20:22
2:24:52
11:04
F2164
Heidi
Waldoch
F1934
3803
1066/1485
1979/2890
1:11:21
2:21:32
2:24:52
11:04
F806
Jackie
Gott
F4044
3804
265/365
1980/2890
1:06:34
2:21:29
2:24:53
11:04
F2933
Jessica
Lutts
F1934
3805
1067/1485
1981/2890
1:10:48
2:20:48
2:24:55
11:04
F3403
Kathleen
Jones
F4549
3806
167/257
1982/2890
1:06:35
2:21:31
2:24:55
11:04
1684
John
Olson
M5559
3807
113/155
1821/2146
1:06:42
2:20:12
2:24:55
11:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
F388
Tia
Clark
F4549
3808
168/257
1983/2890
1:08:56
2:21:56
2:24:56
11:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after