Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Atlantic City Triathlon
Olympic Aquabike
Info
August 11, 2018 in Atlantic City, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon Athena
Olympic Triathlon Clydesdale
Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Aquabike
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena
Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Aquabike
USAT Penalty Report
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
DelMoSports Elite Events
Olympic Aquabike - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
TIME
557
Therese
Johnston
F5559
7
2/4
4/30
37:18
2:07
10
3:15
1:04:12
21.0
8
1:44:45
569
Robert J
Richey
M6569
8
2/2
4/11
39:38
2:15
15
2:41
1:03:46
21.2
7
1:46:06
1124
Franz
Hinojosa
M4044
9
1/2
5/11
41:49
2:23
26
1:55
1:03:05
21.4
5
1:46:50
980
Beth
Samuel
F4549
10
2/7
5/30
40:50
2:19
20
2:50
1:05:24
20.6
10
1:49:04
193
Brianna
Harrity
F2024
11
1/1
6/30
27:48
1:35
1
2:34
1:18:45
17.1
28
1:49:09
568
Stacey
Farish
F5054
12
1/5
7/30
41:56
2:23
27
2:56
1:05:29
20.6
11
1:50:22
528
Katy
Forman
F3539
13
1/2
8/30
40:52
2:19
21
2:55
1:06:50
20.2
12
1:50:38
806
Patricia
Thompson
F5054
14
2/5
9/30
40:12
2:17
18
2:36
1:07:50
19.9
13
1:50:39
381
Lauren
Casa
F4044
15
2/8
10/30
31:25
1:47
2
3:57
1:15:32
17.9
21
1:50:55
570
Allison
Fried
F4044
16
3/8
11/30
38:17
2:11
12
3:22
1:09:38
19.4
15
1:51:17
52
Brian
Haynes
M3539
17
1/2
6/11
32:52
1:52
3
3:44
1:15:47
17.8
23
1:52:24
558
Allison
Lee
F5559
18
3/4
12/30
40:17
2:17
19
3:10
1:09:16
19.5
14
1:52:43
169
Matt
McCauley
M4044
19
2/2
7/11
40:01
2:16
16
3:09
1:12:09
18.7
16
1:55:21
943
Janelle
Jacques
F3034
20
1/1
13/30
36:36
2:05
9
2:26
1:18:07
17.3
27
1:57:10
564
Gwen
Stolzfus
F4044
21
4/8
14/30
38:04
2:10
11
3:30
1:16:02
17.7
24
1:57:37
807
Julia
Leung
F4044
22
5/8
15/30
40:59
2:20
22
3:14
1:14:31
18.1
19
1:58:46
808
David
Spencer
M5559
23
2/3
8/11
41:24
2:21
23
3:29
1:14:15
18.2
18
1:59:08
945
Debra
Lagrua
F4549
24
3/7
16/30
44:55
2:33
28
4:42
1:14:02
18.2
17
2:03:39
1041
Gina
Stango
F4549
25
4/7
17/30
47:31
2:42
31
4:15
1:15:31
17.9
20
2:07:19
547
Schuyler
Nunn
F4549
26
5/7
18/30
48:32
2:45
33
4:09
1:15:38
17.8
22
2:08:20
23
Tara
Emrick
F4549
27
6/7
19/30
47:51
2:43
32
3:21
1:17:15
17.5
25
2:08:28
571
Karen
Heron
F4549
28
7/7
20/30
39:29
2:15
14
3:27
1:26:49
15.5
32
2:09:46
1042
Cecilia
Florenzo
F4044
29
6/8
21/30
50:53
2:53
35
3:58
1:17:58
17.3
26
2:12:50
1040
Erin
Henricksen
F3539
30
2/2
22/30
40:06
2:17
17
2:49
1:33:31
14.4
37
2:16:26
944
Thomas P
Stoll
M7599
31
1/1
9/11
41:28
2:21
24
3:45
1:33:17
14.5
36
2:18:31
556
Rhonda
Cohen
F6569
32
1/1
23/30
49:52
2:50
34
3:33
1:25:39
15.8
31
2:19:05
472
Tracey
Newenhouse
F5559
33
4/4
24/30
51:12
2:55
37
4:18
1:24:06
16.0
29
2:19:38
51
Martha
Lemmond
F5054
34
3/5
25/30
45:57
2:37
30
5:01
1:29:05
15.1
33
2:20:03
562
John
Grob
M5559
35
3/3
10/11
53:20
3:02
38
7:30
1:25:14
15.8
30
2:26:05
101
Maria
Sawczuk
F5054
36
4/5
26/30
41:33
2:22
25
5:47
1:41:55
13.2
40
2:29:15
560
Jamie
Louangaphay
F4044
37
7/8
27/30
55:45
3:10
40
4:20
1:29:19
15.1
34
2:29:25
555
Kenneth
Podgorsek
M3539
38
2/2
11/11
45:20
2:35
29
6:22
1:38:45
13.7
39
2:30:27
559
Carolyn
Bodner
F5054
39
5/5
28/30
53:46
3:03
39
5:56
1:33:00
14.5
35
2:32:43
22
Lea Ann
Bowers
F4044
40
8/8
29/30
1:00:16
3:25
41
4:08
1:34:04
14.3
38
2:38:29
567
Patrice
Hancock
F6064
41
1/1
30/30
50:59
2:54
36
6:55
1:43:41
13.0
41
2:41:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after