Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Wildcat Mountain 5/10/20 Mile Run
10 Mile
Return Timing Chip - www.coloradoracetiming.com
Info
October 6, 2012 in Highlands Ranch, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile
10 Mile
20 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
2321
Elaine
Palmquist
F 30-39
31
6
11
1:32:24
9:15
1:32:26
1038
David
Beuther
M 30-39
32
7
21
1:32:58
9:18
1:33:00
1058
Ellen
Fritzler
F 20-29
33
1
12
1:33:39
9:22
1:33:40
1149
Jeremy
Frank
M 30-39
34
8
22
1:33:48
9:23
1:33:52
1141
Cindy
Demarco
F 40-49
35
4
13
1:34:42
9:28
1:34:42
1137
Patrick
Cordes
M 40-49
36
7
23
1:35:27
9:41
1:36:52
1154
Rebecca
Goodenow
F 30-39
37
7
14
1:37:49
9:47
1:37:52
1173
Jamie
Olson
F 30-39
38
8
15
1:38:00
9:48
1:38:03
1069
Nick
Hill
M 30-39
39
9
24
1:37:54
9:49
1:38:07
1133
Marc
Bonora
M 30-39
40
10
25
1:38:55
9:54
1:38:57
1129
Keegan
Bast
M 20-29
41
3
26
1:38:44
9:54
1:39:02
1199
Marguerite
Workman
F 20-29
42
2
16
1:38:44
9:54
1:39:02
2313
Steve
Wyatt
M 40-49
43
8
27
1:38:59
9:54
1:39:03
1110
Scott
Shultz
M 50-59
44
5
28
1:39:59
10:01
1:40:10
1196
Lori
Whitaker
F 30-39
45
9
17
1:39:59
10:01
1:40:10
1164
Bart
Krotik
M 50-59
46
6
29
1:40:57
10:06
1:41:03
2314
Duncan
Oliver
M 40-49
47
9
30
1:41:31
10:09
1:41:31
1155
Kathleen
Hayhurst
F 30-39
48
10
18
1:42:00
10:12
1:42:03
2311
Anna-Marrie
Migl
F 1-19
49
1
19
1:42:01
10:13
1:42:08
2316
Jeremy
Peed
M 30-39
50
11
31
1:42:13
10:13
1:42:13
2317
Adan
Bishop
M 40-49
51
10
32
1:44:35
10:28
1:44:43
1213
Valerie
Robertson
F 30-39
52
11
20
1:46:55
10:43
1:47:12
1084
Katy
Lute
F 20-29
53
3
21
1:47:06
10:44
1:47:17
1105
Cheryl
Rohweder
F 40-49
54
5
22
1:47:46
10:48
1:47:58
2326
Kannan
Alagappan
M 40-49
55
11
33
1:48:04
10:50
1:48:19
1078
Ryan
Ladewig
M 30-39
56
12
34
1:48:40
10:53
1:48:48
1027
Shanda
Trulove
F 30-39
57
12
23
1:48:55
10:56
1:49:17
1140
Anthony
Demarco
M 50-59
58
7
35
1:49:19
10:56
1:49:19
1044
Tamara
Coleman
F 40-49
59
6
24
1:50:41
11:05
1:50:54
1107
Ron
Sheng
M 30-39
60
13
36
1:53:00
11:20
1:53:17
1188
Alexis
Trapp
F 20-29
61
4
25
1:53:40
11:24
1:53:58
1003
Judy
Burlingame
F 50-59
62
2
26
1:54:27
11:28
1:54:40
1179
Heather
Skaer
F 30-39
63
13
27
1:54:46
11:30
1:54:56
1162
Anne
Kinney
F 30-39
64
14
28
1:55:37
11:35
1:55:54
1012
John
Hogge
M 40-49
65
12
37
1:56:12
11:37
1:56:12
1021
Lisa
Schwellenbach
F 40-49
66
7
29
1:56:12
11:37
1:56:12
1085
Ellen
MacKey
F 40-49
67
8
30
1:56:19
11:38
1:56:21
1086
Danielle
MacPherson
F 30-39
68
15
31
1:56:11
11:39
1:56:27
1045
Kathleen
Costello
F 30-39
69
16
32
1:56:11
11:39
1:56:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
1083
Nicole
Lineberry
F 30-39
70
17
33
1:57:39
11:47
1:57:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after