Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Greeley Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
June 6, 2010 in Greeley, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
RATE
T2
RUN
RATE
TIME
17
Mary
Bushkuhl
F4549
78
4/9
19/90
11:15
1:47
32:49
18.3
1:11
24:22
7:52
1:11:22
116
Christian
Zier
M6064
79
3/6
60/104
9:45
1:48
31:51
18.8
1:50
26:12
8:27
1:11:24
103
Courtney
Groves
F2024
80
2/6
20/90
9:17
1:00
34:30
17.4
0:34
26:11
8:27
1:11:30
218
Skylar
Brower
Clyde
81
7/13
61/104
10:43
2:12
31:53
18.8
1:13
25:40
8:17
1:11:39
47
Emmanuella
Sotiropoulou
Athen
82
1/4
21/90
10:25
1:02
30:27
19.7
0:55
29:02
9:22
1:11:49
180
Jeff
Hare
M4044
83
11/19
62/104
11:42
1:07
32:16
18.6
0:50
26:00
8:23
1:11:53
45
Julia
Spencer
F3539
84
3/13
22/90
9:23
1:38
31:43
18.9
1:07
28:09
9:05
1:11:59
164
Christopher
Reeve
M4044
85
12/19
63/104
8:22
2:33
33:30
17.9
1:50
25:53
8:21
1:12:06
41
Eileen
Amador Phillips
F3539
86
4/13
23/90
10:33
1:11
36:03
16.6
0:47
23:42
7:39
1:12:15
83
Lindsey
Holmes
F2529
87
3/17
24/90
11:07
1:21
33:32
17.9
0:45
25:39
8:17
1:12:23
126
Jeff
Bucy
M5559
88
5/6
64/104
13:04
2:11
30:12
19.9
2:03
24:59
8:04
1:12:27
157
Bob
Murphy
Clyde
89
8/13
65/104
9:37
1:43
32:04
18.7
1:50
27:34
8:54
1:12:46
63
Kari
Flohr
F3034
90
7/17
25/90
8:09
1:28
33:58
17.7
1:18
28:04
9:04
1:12:56
50
Alexandra
Lessem
F3539
91
5/13
26/90
9:05
1:45
33:07
18.1
1:24
28:09
9:05
1:13:27
132
Carl
Kiyota
M5054
92
4/11
66/104
10:13
2:11
31:46
18.9
1:16
28:14
9:07
1:13:38
15
Deanna
Alexander
F5054
93
2/4
27/90
11:02
1:16
33:42
17.8
1:24
26:28
8:33
1:13:50
146
Mark
Neville
M4549
94
7/8
67/104
9:12
2:48
35:08
17.1
0:50
26:07
8:26
1:14:03
26
Wendy
Seeman
F4549
95
5/9
28/90
10:52
2:02
32:15
18.6
1:19
27:54
9:00
1:14:20
195
Paul
Guzman
M3539
96
9/10
68/104
12:32
2:00
33:17
18
1:30
25:15
8:09
1:14:32
106
danielle
schroeder
F2024
97
3/6
29/90
9:51
2:37
36:42
16.3
1:06
24:32
7:55
1:14:46
235
Jordan
Deignan
M2024
98
4/6
69/104
9:45
2:08
36:59
16.2
0:44
25:19
8:10
1:14:53
169
chris
schroeder
Clyde
99
9/13
70/104
12:12
2:11
34:00
17.6
0:47
26:25
8:32
1:15:33
207
Matthew
Anderson
M3034
100
8/11
71/104
13:22
2:06
36:16
16.5
1:09
22:42
7:20
1:15:34
163
Lawrance
Moir
M4044
101
13/19
72/104
10:47
1:56
34:29
17.4
0:56
27:54
9:00
1:16:01
23
Beth
Baalke
F4549
102
6/9
30/90
11:25
1:16
32:53
18.2
1:38
28:55
9:20
1:16:05
69
Diana
Laughlin
F3034
103
8/17
31/90
13:28
1:02
33:27
17.9
0:33
27:48
8:58
1:16:16
205
Justin
Dunkin
M3034
104
9/11
73/104
16:03
1:40
31:20
19.1
1:06
26:36
8:35
1:16:43
139
Idilio
Moncivais
M5054
105
5/11
74/104
14:50
1:15
33:15
18
1:56
25:38
8:17
1:16:53
237
Eric
Saperstein
M0119
106
2/3
75/104
12:12
1:21
35:20
17
0:34
27:36
8:55
1:17:02
31
Kelly
Stern
F4044
107
3/7
32/90
10:55
2:07
33:53
17.7
1:35
28:50
9:18
1:17:17
141
Will
Smythe
M5054
108
6/11
76/104
14:18
2:47
34:10
17.6
0:39
25:27
8:13
1:17:19
94
Elizabeth
Schaneman
F2529
109
4/17
33/90
8:30
2:59
39:12
15.3
1:29
25:38
8:17
1:17:47
84
Jay
Smith
Athen
110
2/4
34/90
11:45
2:15
34:05
17.6
0:58
28:56
9:20
1:17:57
115
James
Leach
M6064
111
4/6
77/104
12:50
1:56
29:54
20.1
0:41
32:45
10:34
1:18:03
105
Amy
Steele
F2024
112
4/6
35/90
9:57
2:19
35:30
16.9
1:57
28:25
9:10
1:18:06
167
Robert
Hutson
M4044
113
14/19
78/104
12:54
2:53
36:12
16.6
0:55
25:14
8:09
1:18:07
202
Caleb
Harris
M3034
114
10/11
79/104
12:32
3:18
36:17
16.5
0:58
25:27
8:13
1:18:30
49
Amanda
Gorely
F3539
115
6/13
36/90
10:04
2:00
38:41
15.5
1:01
27:00
8:43
1:18:45
70
Amy
LaTendresse
F3034
116
9/17
37/90
11:04
1:43
35:09
17.1
1:26
29:26
9:30
1:18:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
RATE
T2
RUN
RATE
TIME
240
Luke
Figgs
M0119
117
3/3
80/104
11:24
2:27
38:13
15.7
1:42
25:47
8:19
1:19:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after