Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
280
Andrew
Kaplan
M4049
3137
322/367
1475/1736
51:48
47:06.04
10:50
647
Judy
Snyder
F4049
3159
308/460
1679/2533
52:05
52:04.06
11:59
3208
Stacie
Lewis
F2029
3148
470/677
1671/2533
51:55
47:33.03
10:56
3087
Joby
Koren
F4049
3155
307/460
1677/2533
52:04
46:39.06
10:44
1892
Leroy
Bunn
M3039
3129
575/655
1473/1736
51:45
50:28.04
11:37
4157
Becky
Shockey
F3039
3132
731/1022
1659/2533
51:47
49:08.08
11:18
1873
Casey
Broxson
F2029
3142
469/677
1667/2533
51:49
50:21.03
11:35
3534
Andrew
Moses
M3039
3147
577/655
1477/1736
51:54
47:32.06
10:56
2189
Ellie
Depew
F4049
3149
305/460
1672/2533
51:55
46:42.03
10:45
2376
Elena
Ferretta
F3039
3145
736/1022
1669/2533
51:54
47:25.01
10:55
3558
Christine
Murphy
F4049
3146
304/460
1670/2533
51:54
47:25.06
10:55
2785
Sallie
Hill
F2029
3139
468/677
1664/2533
51:48
50:47.01
11:41
2783
Frances
Hill
F5059
3138
98/214
1663/2533
51:48
50:46.08
11:41
4040
Rachel
Ryan
F2029
3133
467/677
1660/2533
51:47
50:45.09
11:41
2185
Holly
Denton
F3039
3141
734/1022
1666/2533
51:49
47:08.01
10:51
2466
Nicole
Furuta
F3039
3161
738/1022
1681/2533
52:05
48:19.09
11:07
2370
Aimee
Fenlon
F3039
3143
735/1022
1668/2533
51:50
45:33.04
10:29
4097
Sarah
Schroeder
F3039
3140
733/1022
1665/2533
51:49
50:46.05
11:41
3268
Chris
Lynch
M5059
3128
188/237
1472/1736
51:43
50:25
11:36
1696
Heidi
Bastoky
F2029
3164
473/677
1684/2533
52:06
47:17.02
10:53
3780
Cyndi
Perry
F3039
3131
730/1022
1658/2533
51:46
46:52
10:47
4345
Matthew
Sullivan
M3039
3156
578/655
1479/1736
52:04
50:53.03
11:42
2372
Helke
Fenster
F3039
3125
728/1022
1654/2533
51:41
49:21.08
11:21
1885
Karen
Buckner
F3039
3130
729/1022
1657/2533
51:46
46:22.04
10:40
2279
Barbara
Dziecharska
F3039
3153
737/1022
1676/2533
52:01
48:38.03
11:11
2806
Emily
Hogan
F2029
3126
466/677
1655/2533
51:42
45:24.02
10:27
4209
Melissa
Smeins
F3039
3163
740/1022
1683/2533
52:06
48:07.07
11:04
4338
Chip
Stroz
M4049
3144
323/367
1476/1736
51:52
50:33
11:38
3661
Jennifer
Oakley
F0119
3151
38/76
1674/2533
51:59
48:28.08
11:09
3075
Michael
Knight
M3039
3136
576/655
1474/1736
51:48
49:27.01
11:23
1592
Chris
Amon
M2029
3154
247/284
1478/1736
52:03
49:29.05
11:23
997
Cynthia
Beyer
F4049
3152
306/460
1675/2533
51:59
50:41
11:40
4771
Rachel
Mollenkopf
F2029
3150
471/677
1673/2533
51:58
45:45.08
10:32
4800
Nanette
Erickson
F5059
3160
99/214
1680/2533
52:05
48:30.02
11:10
1458
Holly
Dugan
F3039
3135
732/1022
1662/2533
51:48
48:06.07
11:04
5339
Ennette
Meyer
M4049
3157
324/367
1480/1736
52:04
49:58.06
11:30
5072
Sabrina
Dellebovi
F5059
3127
97/214
1656/2533
51:42
47:33.07
10:57
5439
Sarah
Hogeman
F0119
3134
37/76
1661/2533
51:48
51:47.02
11:55
5231
Corey
Clark
F2029
3158
472/677
1678/2533
52:04
47:30.07
10:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5212
Erin
Moran
F3039
3162
739/1022
1682/2533
52:05
48:03.01
11:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after