Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE COUNTRY TRIATHLON 2015
Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 15, 2015 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
417
Elizabeth
Wolfson
F50-54
236
10/16
100/138
14:08
2:39
1:03:46
1:47
38:42
2:01:02
404
Andrew
Wilson
M25-29
237
10/11
137/151
11:42
4:07
1:11:22
1:35
32:44
2:01:29
359
Emily
Singer
F30-34
238
11/13
101/138
11:38
2:37
1:11:38
1:10
34:31
2:01:32
48
Patrick
Darrough
M25-29
239
11/11
138/151
13:04
6:43
1:15:50
0:45
25:19
2:01:39
391
Matthew
Ventimiglia
M20-24
240
14/15
139/151
13:15
5:04
1:17:37
1:14
24:39
2:01:47
97
Dianne
Hartson
F55-59
241
9/11
102/138
11:44
2:14
1:06:03
2:58
39:02
2:02:00
99
Donald
Hawes
M65-69
242
1/1
140/151
15:04
3:28
1:02:57
1:39
39:12
2:02:18
66
James
Filicetti
M45-49
243
16/17
141/151
12:06
3:27
1:06:00
2:34
38:20
2:02:24
390
Linda
Vaughn
F65-69
244
2/3
103/138
10:57
1:51
1:02:53
2:34
44:14
2:02:27
313
Judith
Ormond
F65-69
245
3/3
104/138
13:10
2:41
1:07:01
1:43
38:00
2:02:33
261
Bailey
Leeson
F25-29
246
14/21
105/138
13:13
3:06
1:13:37
2:18
30:31
2:02:43
5
Casey
Aghjian
F50-54
247
11/16
106/138
11:56
3:01
1:10:43
1:53
35:12
2:02:43
302
Matt
Nelson
M30-34
248
19/19
142/151
13:24
3:27
1:04:54
3:15
37:51
2:02:49
333
Karen
Reichert
F50-54
249
12/16
107/138
12:43
2:11
1:18:21
1:04
30:08
2:04:25
278
Amanda
Mayer
F35-39
250
10/12
108/138
14:38
5:24
1:05:40
1:20
37:28
2:04:29
62
Erinn
Fagan
F15-19
251
8/9
109/138
14:23
4:15
1:07:59
2:04
36:33
2:05:12
8
Abigail
Augustine
F20-24
252
6/8
110/138
10:57
2:38
1:15:07
1:22
35:12
2:05:14
70
Sherree
Fitzgerald
F50-54
253
13/16
111/138
12:26
2:33
1:10:49
0:47
38:51
2:05:25
14
Monica
Binder
F25-29
254
15/21
112/138
12:50
3:01
1:14:20
1:22
34:22
2:05:52
376
Katie
Sturzl
F20-24
255
7/8
113/138
10:57
2:28
1:24:44
0:48
27:18
2:06:12
25
Tyler
Brown
M20-24
256
15/15
143/151
14:48
4:17
1:14:13
1:11
32:15
2:06:41
217
Elaine
House
F60-64
257
3/6
114/138
16:38
1:30
1:06:08
2:10
40:26
2:06:51
378
Karin
Sundelius
F55-59
258
10/11
115/138
11:13
2:06
1:12:16
1:27
41:38
2:08:39
379
Mary Pat
Sutter
F50-54
259
14/16
116/138
16:10
3:50
1:10:59
1:55
36:32
2:09:24
273
Christa
Marlowe
F40-44
260
24/25
117/138
14:50
3:06
1:15:50
1:06
34:34
2:09:24
74
Donna
Friess
F50-54
261
15/16
118/138
13:53
1:53
1:20:22
1:08
32:37
2:09:52
294
Paula
Molosky
F25-29
262
16/21
119/138
13:12
3:13
1:12:16
3:06
38:13
2:09:57
230
Deb
Jilbert
F60-64
263
4/6
120/138
16:46
2:25
1:06:24
2:09
42:55
2:10:37
366
Michael
Staffin
M60-64
264
12/12
144/151
13:52
3:58
1:19:56
3:04
29:56
2:10:45
245
Megan
Knight
F25-29
265
17/21
121/138
13:54
2:19
1:16:45
1:07
36:49
2:10:53
338
Abby
Reynolds
F30-34
266
12/13
122/138
10:56
3:04
1:20:31
1:43
34:45
2:10:57
237
Karin
Keddie
F35-39
267
11/12
123/138
10:56
3:05
1:20:29
1:43
34:47
2:10:59
213
Erin
Hoehnke
F15-19
268
9/9
124/138
15:26
3:28
1:12:28
1:58
38:35
2:11:54
214
Joshua
Hoehnke
M15-19
269
7/7
145/151
15:53
3:04
1:12:35
1:52
38:32
2:11:54
259
Marty
Lastrilla
M50-54
270
23/23
146/151
13:32
2:46
1:30:15
1:48
23:46
2:12:05
331
Sarah
Reichert
F25-29
271
18/21
125/138
11:15
2:34
1:17:05
1:07
40:08
2:12:06
58
Shannon
Dunne
F25-29
272
19/21
126/138
16:27
3:27
1:18:44
1:48
32:58
2:13:22
59
Tim
Dunne
M55-59
273
11/11
147/151
16:40
3:17
1:18:41
1:49
32:58
2:13:23
315
Kristin
Patton
F25-29
274
20/21
127/138
8:27
2:16
1:26:35
0:51
35:32
2:13:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
34
Pamela
Butz
F55-59
275
11/11
128/138
13:52
2:24
1:15:50
2:07
40:12
2:14:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after