Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Delano 4th of July 5k - 2010
5K Run
Delano's 26th Annual 4th of July Run
Info
July 4, 2010 in Delano, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
5K Wheel
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
281
Don
Hausladen
M4049
89
16/47
78/200
24:22
7:51
105
David
Kelly
M3039
90
12/38
79/200
24:22
7:51
42
Andrew
Alness
M0119
91
30/56
80/200
24:33
7:55
95
Paul
Wackler
M4049
92
17/47
81/200
24:35
7:55
187
Troy
Collings
M3039
93
13/38
82/200
24:36
7:55
325
Tyler
Jarman
M0119
94
31/56
83/200
24:38
7:56
349
Andy
Guden
M3039
95
14/38
84/200
24:43
7:58
157
Jon
Krieg
M5059
96
11/25
85/200
24:43
7:58
44
Ryan
Russek
M2029
97
12/28
86/200
24:43
7:58
156
Cody
Krieg
F2029
98
1/38
12/167
24:44
7:58
356
Brett
Oden
M5059
99
12/25
87/200
24:46
7:59
93
Noah
Gosswiller
M0119
100
32/56
88/200
24:48
7:59
135
Ellie
Ross
F0119
101
10/38
13/167
24:52
8:00
260
Luke
Runka
M3039
102
15/38
89/200
24:52
8:01
115
John
Magner
M4049
103
18/47
90/200
24:56
8:02
82
Paula
Stegeman
F5059
104
1/11
14/167
24:57
8:02
357
Kristina
Tormanen
F0119
105
11/38
15/167
24:59
8:03
360
Kerry
Krepps
F5059
106
2/11
16/167
25:00
8:03
331
Jim
Musel
M4049
107
19/47
91/200
25:05
8:05
264
Trevon
Sladek
M0119
108
33/56
92/200
25:07
8:05
250
Miles
Hammerlund
M0119
109
34/56
93/200
25:09
8:06
310
Tim
Schultz
M2029
110
13/28
94/200
25:10
8:06
328
Kelly
Nordling
M0119
111
35/56
95/200
25:11
8:07
158
Ryan
Trevena
M0119
112
36/56
96/200
25:12
8:07
389
Jason
Olson
M2029
113
14/28
97/200
25:17
8:09
43
Richard
Alness
M5059
114
13/25
98/200
25:19
8:09
275
Jake
Grant
M0119
115
37/56
99/200
25:23
8:11
120
Grant
Nellis
M3039
116
16/38
100/200
25:36
8:15
330
Stacy
Musel
F4049
117
2/37
17/167
25:36
8:15
263
Rich
Sladek
M4049
118
20/47
101/200
25:43
8:17
50
Blake
Trullinger
M2029
119
15/28
102/200
25:45
8:17
48
Leslie
Fink
F2029
120
2/38
18/167
25:45
8:18
244
Cindy
Lewis
F0119
121
12/38
19/167
25:47
8:18
293
Mark
Lagergren
M4049
122
21/47
103/200
25:50
8:19
152
Christopher
Nelson
M2029
123
16/28
104/200
25:54
8:20
193
Paula
Kappi
F4049
124
3/37
20/167
25:59
8:22
249
Matthew
Hammerlund
M4049
125
22/47
105/200
26:03
8:23
149
Jessica
Rud
F3039
126
2/41
21/167
26:04
8:24
123
Bruce
Dahlman
M3039
127
17/38
106/200
26:05
8:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9
Jaime
Sherwood
M5059
128
14/25
107/200
26:07
8:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after