Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
OCR World Championships 3K
Age Group - 100% Completion
Info
October 13, 2017 in Blue Mountain
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Pro - 100% Completion
Pro - Non Complete
Age Group - 100% Completion
Age Group - Non Complete
Journeyman - 100% Complete
Journeyman - Non Complete
Age Group - 100% Completion - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2467
Christina
Lindsgren
F40-49
274
1/21
14/114
33:24
242
Geoff
Barnes
M30-39
275
80/201
260/599
33:24
3187
Josh
Pelletier
M30-39
276
81/201
261/599
33:28
4566
Barry
Woodruff
M40-49
277
59/158
262/599
33:30
3634
Derek
Rozanski
M20-29
278
84/153
263/599
33:35
4974
Michael
Quitugua
M20-29
279
85/153
264/599
33:41
4584
Michael
Wrobbel
M40-49
280
60/158
265/599
33:44
266
Russell
Bastos
M30-39
281
82/201
266/599
33:45
1240
Jacob
Eikenberg
M30-39
282
83/201
267/599
33:45
3842
Aaron
Singleton
M20-29
283
86/153
268/599
33:50
2893
Adam
Morales
M20-29
284
87/153
269/599
33:51
3287
Alexandre
PLANA
M30-39
285
84/201
270/599
33:51
111
Abigail
Angel
F13-19
286
1/3
15/114
33:54
134
Kerry
Armstrong
M40-49
287
61/158
271/599
33:58
2014
Jens
Jexmark
M40-49
288
62/158
272/599
33:59
827
Marcia
Coelho
F30-39
289
7/54
16/114
34:06
305
Steven
Beckwith
M30-39
290
85/201
273/599
34:09
1782
Jj
Hebson
M30-39
291
86/201
274/599
34:12
3445
Benjamin
Reallon
M30-39
292
87/201
275/599
34:15
4572
Joe
Wooley
M30-39
293
88/201
276/599
34:19
2505
Jesus
Lopez
M20-29
294
88/153
277/599
34:20
3583
Ricardo
Rodriguez
M40-49
295
63/158
278/599
34:23
4415
Kim
Welch
M20-29
296
89/153
279/599
34:27
2818
Jeremy
MICHEL
M20-29
297
90/153
280/599
34:28
4291
Cedric
VAREA
M30-39
298
89/201
281/599
34:28
355
Alexis
Besombes
M20-29
299
91/153
282/599
34:30
1333
Cahan
Felts
M20-29
300
92/153
283/599
34:35
7
Austin
Abbott
M20-29
301
93/153
284/599
34:36
1709
Daniel
Hannabus
M40-49
302
64/158
285/599
34:39
1348
Rob
Figueroa
M40-49
303
65/158
286/599
34:42
2868
Ish
Molnar
M30-39
304
90/201
287/599
34:46
1893
Alec
Hood
M20-29
305
94/153
288/599
34:48
4544
Michael
Wnuk
M30-39
306
91/201
289/599
34:49
3876
Filip
Smialek
M30-39
307
92/201
290/599
34:50
810
Jamie
Claudeo Jr.
M20-29
308
95/153
291/599
34:51
250
Gregory
Barrett
M30-39
309
93/201
292/599
34:51
4283
Dewald
van Wyk
M30-39
310
94/201
293/599
34:52
724
Reuben
Celemin
M30-39
311
95/201
294/599
34:53
884
Jack
Cornwell
M20-29
312
96/153
295/599
34:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2554
Kevin
Lydy
M40-49
313
66/158
296/599
34:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after