Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
405
Michael
Spillan
M2029
1790
172/284
1017/1736
43:17
42:30.01
9:47
488
Tammie
O'Brien
F3039
1797
343/1022
779/2533
43:19
41:45.05
9:37
125
Alyson
Pearson
F3039
1818
348/1022
794/2533
43:25
42:35
9:48
382
Eric
Chavez
M4049
1805
242/367
1022/1736
43:22
40:32.06
9:20
385
Pamela
Brodie
F4049
1802
135/460
783/2533
43:21
40:53.08
9:25
747
Desiree
Gribble
F2029
1784
228/677
769/2533
43:15
37:01.04
8:31
1525
Stacy
Laughlin
NOAGE
1808
20/50
786/2533
43:22
42:43.01
9:50
860
Patrick
Colberg
M3039
1809
403/655
1023/1736
43:22
40:56.08
9:25
2040
Michelle
Colton
F3039
1791
340/1022
774/2533
43:17
40:02.02
9:13
4725
Amy
Yoder
F2029
1786
229/677
771/2533
43:16
40:53.09
9:25
3395
Lance
McGaughey
M5059
1794
121/237
1018/1736
43:18
42:17
9:44
4511
Cathy
Vidikan
F4049
1814
139/460
791/2533
43:24
40:31.02
9:19
1670
Susan
Ballantyne
F4049
1779
130/460
764/2533
43:13
41:24.06
9:32
3936
Heather
Richardson
F3039
1796
342/1022
778/2533
43:19
39:32.06
9:06
1590
Michele
Amidon
F3039
1817
347/1022
793/2533
43:24
39:42.03
9:08
3525
Holly
Morgan
F3039
1780
335/1022
765/2533
43:13
41:24.07
9:32
4552
Molly
Walter
F2029
1798
231/677
780/2533
43:19
40:11.01
9:15
3020
Joy
Kelly
F4049
1807
136/460
785/2533
43:22
42:29.01
9:47
2009
Brent
Clendinning
M2029
1787
171/284
1016/1736
43:16
40:46.01
9:23
2229
Tara
Donovan
F2029
1788
230/677
772/2533
43:16
40:33.05
9:20
3420
Sarah
McLellan
F3039
1789
339/1022
773/2533
43:17
43:16.08
9:57
4635
Kendra
Whiteley
F3039
1782
337/1022
767/2533
43:14
40:40.07
9:22
3569
Michael
Muzar
M3039
1803
402/655
1020/1736
43:21
40:57.08
9:26
1685
David
Barnett
M3039
1816
404/655
1024/1736
43:24
37:05.04
8:32
4122
Margaret
Selzer
F2029
1813
233/677
790/2533
43:24
43:08.08
9:56
2530
Robin
Gentry
F3039
1799
344/1022
781/2533
43:20
41:41.09
9:36
4718
Erin
Yemm
F2029
1812
232/677
789/2533
43:23
38:36.07
8:53
3331
Brian
Martin
M3039
1800
401/655
1019/1736
43:21
40:55.01
9:25
2516
Suzanne
Gaylor
F3039
1781
336/1022
766/2533
43:14
41:24.01
9:32
3826
Lisa
Porcella
F3039
1815
346/1022
792/2533
43:24
42:49.08
9:51
4435
Rose
Tomaszewski
F4049
1795
133/460
777/2533
43:19
41:56.08
9:39
3676
John
Olson
M5059
1804
122/237
1021/1736
43:22
39:16.07
9:02
4760
Nancy
Kiyota
F4049
1801
134/460
782/2533
43:21
40:53
9:24
1388
Lisa
Crosley
F3039
1792
341/1022
775/2533
43:18
41:11.06
9:29
987
Sarah
Hitt
F3039
1783
338/1022
768/2533
43:15
41:45.04
9:36
529
Michele
Carey
F4049
1810
137/460
787/2533
43:23
42:11
9:42
5055
Pam
Wismer
F4049
1811
138/460
788/2533
43:23
42:51
9:52
5077
Jo
Evans
F4049
1793
132/460
776/2533
43:18
41:19.05
9:31
5344
Michelle
Cheer
F4049
1785
131/460
770/2533
43:15
43:09.03
9:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
949
Jayme
Falnder
F3039
1806
345/1022
784/2533
43:22
39:18.05
9:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after