Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2007
10K Run
Info
June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI
event email: racedir @ bellinrun.com
SMA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate and Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
674
Troy
Dorner
M3034
946
93/332
795/4025
23:55
47:36
7:40
802
Cole
Jacobsen
M3034
947
94/332
796/4025
22:45
47:36
7:40
6139
Amanda
Landwehr
F1518
948
18/230
152/3845
22:38
47:36
7:40
347
Kristin
McKinley
F3034
949
27/434
153/3845
23:15
47:36
7:40
2390
Taylor
Umentum
M1314
950
35/182
797/4025
24:04
47:37
7:40
12666
Jaramey
Plager
M2529
951
88/327
798/4025
23:23
47:37
7:40
5797
Joshua
Ploeckelmann
M1518
952
98/244
799/4025
23:04
47:37
7:40
1252
Bradley
Wood
M3539
953
94/429
800/4025
23:04
47:38
7:40
11488
Ramie
Anderson
M4044
954
92/447
801/4025
23:09
47:38
7:40
1286
Toni
Jaeckels
F3034
955
28/434
154/3845
23:21
47:38
7:40
1066
Eric
Hunner
M4044
956
93/447
802/4025
23:26
47:39
7:40
1113
Margaret
Lee
F4044
957
21/434
155/3845
22:58
47:39
7:41
510
Andrew
Shallow
M2529
958
89/327
803/4025
23:42
47:41
7:41
1695
Thomas
Pike
M4044
959
94/447
804/4025
23:28
47:41
7:41
6846
Jay
Charles
M4044
960
95/447
805/4025
23:04
47:42
7:41
657
Kc
Borseth
M1012
961
19/535
806/4025
23:54
47:42
7:41
995
Scott
Daul
M3539
962
95/429
807/4025
22:55
47:42
7:41
1183
Charles
Salewsky Jr
M5054
963
42/300
808/4025
22:47
47:42
7:41
12931
Stephen
Gartzke
M2529
964
90/327
809/4025
23:18
47:43
7:41
1639
Christopher
Bradford
M2529
965
91/327
810/4025
24:36
47:43
7:41
254
Sonya
Sturgis
F1924
966
27/348
156/3845
23:22
47:43
7:41
1306
Mike
Stieghorst
M4549
967
100/442
811/4025
22:57
47:43
7:41
1927
Jacob
Demers
M1518
968
99/244
812/4025
22:52
47:43
7:41
1309
Tracy
Turba
F1518
969
19/230
157/3845
23:40
47:43
7:41
841
Bill
Monfre
M4549
970
101/442
813/4025
23:43
47:44
7:41
1656
Andrew
Higgins
M3034
971
95/332
814/4025
23:54
47:44
7:41
1076
Denis
Jimenez
M4549
972
102/442
815/4025
22:56
47:44
7:41
1251
Patrick
Wilson
M4549
973
103/442
816/4025
24:06
47:44
7:41
4429
Ken
Schauer
M4044
974
96/447
817/4025
23:44
47:45
7:41
1328
Matthew
Brehmer
M1518
975
100/244
818/4025
23:21
47:45
7:41
792
Yoon
Chun
F3539
976
25/511
158/3845
23:40
47:45
7:42
4587
Adam
Consiglio
M3034
977
96/332
819/4025
23:46
47:46
7:42
11790
Sara
Vrabec
F1924
978
28/348
159/3845
24:08
47:46
7:42
342
Susan
Gibson
F4044
979
22/434
160/3845
23:07
47:46
7:42
1512
Richard
Dewey
M4549
980
104/442
820/4025
23:27
47:46
7:42
1529
Natalie
Haight
F1518
981
20/230
161/3845
23:26
47:46
7:42
1322
Peter
Allard
M5054
982
43/300
821/4025
23:11
47:47
7:42
1043
John
Gillis
M5054
983
44/300
822/4025
23:53
47:47
7:42
1953
Michael
Pannke
M1518
984
101/244
823/4025
21:38
47:47
7:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
318
Stacey
Caramella
F3034
985
29/434
162/3845
22:58
47:47
7:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after