Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sweetheart 5K/10K
5K
Return Timing Chip - wwww.coloradoracetiming.com
Info
February 17, 2012 in Fruita, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Teams
10K
10K Teams
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
2748
Kathy
Bonnet
F 50-59
344
24
235
46:54
15:08
47:06
2897
Juanita
Vanderpool
F 40-49
345
38
236
47:04
15:11
47:11
2804
Doug
Johnston
M 50-59
346
12
110
47:19
15:16
47:33
2805
Laura
Johnston
F 50-59
347
25
237
47:20
15:16
47:34
2793
Pam
Hamon
F 50-59
348
26
238
47:29
15:19
47:36
2431
Toby
Bunkelman
F 30-39
349
85
239
47:22
15:17
47:59
428
Emily
Henderson
F 15-19
350
8
240
47:32
15:20
47:59
2640
Jessica
Sixbey
F 20-29
351
60
241
47:58
15:28
48:16
2910
Sefra
Wilson
F 30-39
352
86
242
47:58
15:28
48:16
2518
Debbie
Happy
F 40-49
353
39
243
47:47
15:25
48:19
2422
Angela
Brewington
F 30-39
354
87
244
47:48
15:25
48:19
2772
Shannon
Crismon
F 20-29
355
61
245
48:21
15:36
48:29
2749
Amy
Bray
F 20-29
356
62
246
47:46
15:25
48:42
2571
Brittany
Linder
F 20-29
357
63
247
48:08
15:32
48:47
2894
Kimmie
Takaki
F 20-29
358
64
248
48:08
15:32
48:48
2589
Kris
Metzinger
F 30-39
359
88
249
48:33
15:40
48:49
2506
Kaela
Grindle
F 20-29
360
65
250
48:19
15:35
48:58
2625
Audrea
Robbins
F 50-59
361
27
251
48:33
15:40
49:04
681
Jessica
Ahlberg
F 20-29
362
66
252
48:10
15:32
49:06
2633
Nickki
Schreine
F 30-39
363
89
253
48:58
15:48
49:28
2645
Shannon
Sneddon
F 40-49
364
40
254
48:59
15:48
49:28
2557
Kady
Lafferty
F 20-29
365
67
255
49:17
15:54
49:28
2848
Chera
Miller
F 30-39
366
90
256
49:19
15:55
49:33
2490
Mark
Francis
M 50-59
367
13
111
49:06
15:50
49:44
2903
Megan
White
F 30-39
368
91
257
49:07
15:51
49:49
2902
Brent
White
M 30-39
369
36
112
49:08
15:51
49:50
2905
Eric
Williams
M 20-29
370
17
113
49:38
16:01
49:57
2906
Kellan
Williams
F 20-29
371
68
258
49:39
16:01
49:57
2497
Kristie
Gomez
F 40-49
372
41
259
49:45
16:03
49:57
2533
Bettie
Hobbs
F 60-69
373
8
260
50:17
16:13
50:20
2834
Albert
Martinez
M 50-59
374
14
114
50:22
16:15
50:22
440
Pamela
Cassellius
F 20-29
375
69
261
50:11
16:11
50:29
438
Wendy
Tompkins
F 40-49
376
42
262
50:12
16:12
50:29
2418
Gretchen
Blackwelder
F 50-59
377
28
263
50:20
16:14
51:05
2789
Martha
Griffin
F 50-59
378
29
264
50:20
16:14
51:06
2790
Robert
Griffin
M 50-59
379
15
115
50:22
16:15
51:06
2450
Megan
Cook
F 20-29
380
70
265
50:58
16:26
51:41
2768
Jenny
Cook
F 20-29
381
71
266
50:58
16:26
51:41
2769
Vickie
Cook
F 50-59
382
30
267
50:58
16:26
51:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
2795
Heather
Hartman
F 30-39
383
92
268
51:19
16:33
51:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after