Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Salus Wisconsin Corporate Championship
5K Run
Info
May 21, 2011 in Milwaukee, WI
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
Teams
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
318
Bob
Rogahn
M4049
166
36/76
140/246
25:11
8:07
322
Tom
Scaife
M4049
167
37/76
141/246
25:13
8:07
150
Richard
Hastings
M4049
168
38/76
142/246
25:14
8:08
157
Nicole
Hengels
F2029
169
9/55
27/158
25:17
8:09
203
Tom
Krugler
M5059
170
15/29
143/246
25:18
8:09
120
Derek
Gates
M2029
171
40/58
144/246
25:22
8:10
62
Paul
Charney
M4049
172
39/76
145/246
25:24
8:11
262
Mark
Neuenschwander
M3039
173
52/80
146/246
25:25
8:11
246
John
Moch
M5059
174
16/29
147/246
25:29
8:13
74
Greg
Damask
M3039
175
53/80
148/246
25:36
8:15
44
Jason
Bower
M2029
176
41/58
149/246
25:40
8:16
143
Greg
Hagopian
M4049
177
40/76
150/246
25:40
8:16
13
Chelsea
Atwell
F2029
178
10/55
28/158
25:41
8:16
30
Tristan
Benson
M3039
179
54/80
151/246
25:43
8:17
235
Michael
Medina
M4049
180
41/76
152/246
25:47
8:18
70
Christopher
Conrad
M4049
181
42/76
153/246
25:48
8:18
389
Laurie
Vokes
F3039
182
15/57
29/158
25:48
8:19
275
Wes
Orloff
M4049
183
43/76
154/246
25:53
8:20
243
Tracy
Mickelson
M4049
184
44/76
155/246
26:04
8:24
244
Jim
Miller
M5059
185
17/29
156/246
26:06
8:24
271
Mike
O'Connell
M4049
186
45/76
157/246
26:09
8:25
364
Mark
Strong
M4049
187
46/76
158/246
26:13
8:27
371
Ron
Talsky
M6069
188
1/3
159/246
26:14
8:27
327
Brian
Schlatter
M2029
189
42/58
160/246
26:19
8:29
406
Ed
Wierzbicki
M4049
190
47/76
161/246
26:20
8:29
24
Jon
Behrens
M4049
191
48/76
162/246
26:40
8:35
377
Scott
Town
M2029
192
43/58
163/246
26:40
8:35
75
Clint
Deatsman
M2029
193
44/58
164/246
26:40
8:35
18
John
Bailen
M2029
194
45/58
165/246
26:41
8:36
345
Sue
Sharkey
F6069
195
1/3
30/158
26:41
8:36
161
Thomas
Hitchcock
M5059
196
18/29
166/246
26:43
8:36
451
Vishak
Rohilla
M3039
197
55/80
167/246
26:45
8:37
307
Adela
Reeve
F3039
198
16/57
31/158
26:46
8:37
198
Frank
Kopecky
M5059
199
19/29
168/246
26:52
8:39
99
Margaret
Ellibee
F5059
200
2/12
32/158
26:55
8:40
425
Tyler
Morse
M2029
201
46/58
169/246
26:57
8:41
152
Nicole
Heard
F2029
202
11/55
33/158
26:57
8:41
189
Kevin
Keepers
M3039
203
56/80
170/246
26:57
8:41
117
Lisa
Garcia
F3039
204
17/57
34/158
26:59
8:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
342
Tanya
Selmo
F3039
205
18/57
35/158
27:06
8:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after