Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4559
Mark
Ward
M5059
804
64/237
561/1736
37:31
37:01.02
8:31
76
Alise
Steiner
F2029
803
74/677
243/2533
37:31
37:16.06
8:35
85
Guy
Bakken
M4049
783
125/367
545/1736
37:21
37:06
8:32
168
Joseph
Johnson
M4049
789
126/367
550/1736
37:24
35:39.02
8:12
336
Mike
Shirley
M3039
787
223/655
548/1736
37:23
37:15.01
8:34
354
Kenneth
Sena
M3039
788
224/655
549/1736
37:24
35:47.08
8:14
685
Kenny
Peters
M3039
792
225/655
552/1736
37:25
36:10.06
8:20
3307
Stephanie
Maltarich
F2029
807
75/677
244/2533
37:32
36:10.08
8:20
1913
Alicia
Caikowski
F2029
777
69/677
234/2533
37:19
35:13.08
8:06
2915
Bjorn
Jespersen
M2529
776
124/367
543/1736
37:19
36:53.01
8:29
4024
Phillip
Ruffner
M6069
798
22/88
557/1736
37:27
35:56.04
8:16
3706
Steven
Palasik
M3039
778
220/655
544/1736
37:19
37:05.07
8:32
3781
Dawna
Perry
F3039
775
99/1022
233/2533
37:18
36:57.01
8:30
2763
Ryan
Hensler
M3039
784
221/655
546/1736
37:21
32:38.05
7:31
2817
Alaina
Hollis
F2029
779
70/677
235/2533
37:19
36:53.07
8:29
4612
Glenn
West
M4049
806
128/367
563/1736
37:32
36:17
8:21
1640
Mat
Aubuchon
M3039
796
227/655
555/1736
37:25
33:05.09
7:37
2057
Nicholas
Connor
M2029
802
98/284
560/1736
37:30
32:49.05
7:33
1603
Mike
Anderson
M4049
800
127/367
559/1736
37:30
36:06.09
8:19
2133
Annette
Cutrone
F3039
811
102/1022
245/2533
37:34
35:17.07
8:07
3733
Bryan
Patel
M0119
812
17/72
567/1736
37:35
35:01
8:04
4240
Suzanne
Sortman
F4049
780
41/460
236/2533
37:20
36:26.01
8:23
3737
Michael
Patterson
M3039
785
222/655
547/1736
37:22
36:27.08
8:23
2718
Karinn
Harrington
F3039
795
101/1022
241/2533
37:25
36:22.01
8:22
3225
Mark
Litzau
M3039
810
229/655
566/1736
37:34
36:27.07
8:23
2658
Graem
Haarbye
M2029
797
97/284
556/1736
37:26
35:49.04
8:15
2431
Matt
Fox
M2029
805
99/284
562/1736
37:31
35:58.09
8:17
1874
Deanna
Brubaker
F2029
781
71/677
237/2533
37:20
36:53.02
8:29
864
Jonathan
Zeif
M5059
794
62/237
554/1736
37:25
32:53.03
7:34
1355
Laura
Olin
F2029
782
72/677
238/2533
37:20
36:56.03
8:30
1377
Jacob
Helle
M2029
814
101/284
568/1736
37:36
33:57.01
7:49
4779
Christi
Castellano
F4049
790
42/460
240/2533
37:25
37:06.01
8:32
24
David
Taylor
M5059
799
63/237
558/1736
37:28
37:12.06
8:34
440
Stephanie
Beaudette
F3039
786
100/1022
239/2533
37:23
36:31.08
8:24
464
Janelle
Kirkley
F2029
813
76/677
246/2533
37:36
37:05.08
8:32
1438
Dave
McNeil
M3039
809
228/655
565/1736
37:34
34:24.06
7:55
1447
Stokes
Nelson
M5059
791
61/237
551/1736
37:25
36:18
8:21
5296
Leah
Davey
F2029
801
73/677
242/2533
37:30
36:05.02
8:18
5327
Tommy
Moore
M2029
808
100/284
564/1736
37:33
35:09.02
8:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4831
Aaron
Reid
M3039
793
226/655
553/1736
37:25
34:12.02
7:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after