Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Groundhog 7
7-Mile
Info
February 12, 2012 in Zionsville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
7-Mile
7-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
961
Steve
Schroeder
M 50-54
171
11/19
126/181
1:04:02
1:03:47
9:07
2100
Sarah
Bradley
F 25-29
172
10/17
46/127
1:04:09
1:03:53
9:08
286
Kelly
Winkel
F 25-29
173
11/17
47/127
1:04:13
1:03:54
9:08
1391
Don
Keller
M 45-49
174
19/27
127/181
1:04:10
1:03:56
9:08
1310
Marvin
Clark
M 50-54
175
12/19
128/181
1:04:19
1:04:04
9:09
482
Heather
Peacock
F 35-39
176
6/24
48/127
1:04:19
1:04:04
9:10
2078
Angi
Arps
F 35-39
177
7/24
49/127
1:04:31
1:04:06
9:10
988
Jala
Stout
F 30-34
178
12/31
50/127
1:04:51
1:04:32
9:14
435
Christine
Laforte
F 35-39
179
8/24
51/127
1:05:03
1:04:46
9:16
994
Daniell
Talamantes
M 35-39
180
19/23
129/181
1:05:00
1:04:47
9:16
1387
Walt
Shelly
M 50-54
181
13/19
130/181
1:05:12
1:04:52
9:16
445
Gary
Luttrell
M 45-49
182
20/27
131/181
1:05:23
1:05:17
9:20
1333
Greg
Hueber
M 60-64
183
6/9
132/181
1:05:26
1:05:19
9:20
422
Steven
Kahl
M 50-54
184
14/19
133/181
1:05:40
1:05:29
9:22
278
Andrea
Wiens
F 35-39
185
9/24
52/127
1:05:38
1:05:33
9:22
2086
Stephen
Bartlett
M 50-54
186
15/19
134/181
1:05:55
1:05:36
9:23
2147
Rachel
East
F 25-29
187
12/17
53/127
1:06:02
1:05:40
9:23
1347
Angie
Cretors
F 35-39
188
10/24
54/127
1:06:01
1:05:41
9:23
951
Jim
Rink
M 60-64
189
7/9
135/181
1:05:58
1:05:41
9:23
295
Candy
Lander
F 50-54
190
2/6
55/127
1:05:50
1:05:46
9:24
275
Erika
Wells
F 30-34
191
13/31
56/127
1:06:07
1:05:52
9:25
297
Alice
Dollens
F 30-34
192
14/31
57/127
1:06:07
1:05:52
9:25
978
Tracy
Snider
M 35-39
193
20/23
136/181
1:06:08
1:05:53
9:25
1392
Jaime
Byerly
F 30-34
194
15/31
58/127
1:06:07
1:05:55
9:25
1328
Kelly
Windmiller
F 30-34
195
16/31
59/127
1:06:14
1:05:58
9:26
437
Maureen
Leyden
F 20-24
196
7/9
60/127
1:06:14
1:05:59
9:26
1313
Meagan
Cole
F 30-34
197
17/31
61/127
1:06:17
1:06:05
9:27
480
Molly
Paschal
F 25-29
198
13/17
62/127
1:06:17
1:06:06
9:27
1390
Michelle
Thompson
F 40-44
199
6/13
63/127
1:06:35
1:06:23
9:29
1307
Keith
Beck
M 50-54
200
16/19
137/181
1:06:33
1:06:24
9:30
2117
Stephen
Carter
M 60-64
201
8/9
138/181
1:06:38
1:06:27
9:30
2194
William
Horton
M 50-54
202
17/19
139/181
1:06:48
1:06:31
9:31
290
Kris
Spott
F 40-44
203
7/13
64/127
1:07:14
1:06:58
9:34
2105
Stephanie
Brown
F 45-49
204
3/12
65/127
1:07:53
1:07:33
9:39
2124
Damon
Clements
M 55-59
205
11/16
140/181
1:07:40
1:07:35
9:40
2186
Sandy
Henry
F 50-54
206
3/6
66/127
1:07:56
1:07:39
9:40
1311
Heather
Fisher
F 35-39
207
11/24
67/127
1:07:57
1:07:45
9:41
1327
Chris
Fortney
M 25-29
208
17/19
141/181
1:08:07
1:08:00
9:43
2189
Jim
Hoffman
M 55-59
209
12/16
142/181
1:08:41
1:08:23
9:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
284
Kristen
Windmiller
F 30-34
210
18/31
68/127
1:08:47
1:08:31
9:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after