Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sweetheart 5K/10K
5K
Return Timing Chip - wwww.coloradoracetiming.com
Info
February 17, 2012 in Fruita, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Teams
10K
10K Teams
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
681
Jessica
Ahlberg
F 20-29
362
66
252
48:10
15:32
49:06
2633
Nickki
Schreine
F 30-39
363
89
253
48:58
15:48
49:28
2645
Shannon
Sneddon
F 40-49
364
40
254
48:59
15:48
49:28
2557
Kady
Lafferty
F 20-29
365
67
255
49:17
15:54
49:28
2848
Chera
Miller
F 30-39
366
90
256
49:19
15:55
49:33
2490
Mark
Francis
M 50-59
367
13
111
49:06
15:50
49:44
2903
Megan
White
F 30-39
368
91
257
49:07
15:51
49:49
2902
Brent
White
M 30-39
369
36
112
49:08
15:51
49:50
2905
Eric
Williams
M 20-29
370
17
113
49:38
16:01
49:57
2906
Kellan
Williams
F 20-29
371
68
258
49:39
16:01
49:57
2497
Kristie
Gomez
F 40-49
372
41
259
49:45
16:03
49:57
2533
Bettie
Hobbs
F 60-69
373
8
260
50:17
16:13
50:20
2834
Albert
Martinez
M 50-59
374
14
114
50:22
16:15
50:22
440
Pamela
Cassellius
F 20-29
375
69
261
50:11
16:11
50:29
438
Wendy
Tompkins
F 40-49
376
42
262
50:12
16:12
50:29
2418
Gretchen
Blackwelder
F 50-59
377
28
263
50:20
16:14
51:05
2789
Martha
Griffin
F 50-59
378
29
264
50:20
16:14
51:06
2790
Robert
Griffin
M 50-59
379
15
115
50:22
16:15
51:06
2450
Megan
Cook
F 20-29
380
70
265
50:58
16:26
51:41
2768
Jenny
Cook
F 20-29
381
71
266
50:58
16:26
51:41
2769
Vickie
Cook
F 50-59
382
30
267
50:58
16:26
51:41
2795
Heather
Hartman
F 30-39
383
92
268
51:19
16:33
51:41
2912
David
Wolny
M 50-59
384
16
116
51:08
16:30
51:43
2659
Meg
Thornton
F 50-59
385
31
269
51:12
16:31
51:46
2656
Mark
Tauber
M 50-59
386
17
117
51:20
16:34
51:51
2779
Lori
Decrow
F 30-39
387
93
270
52:20
16:53
53:06
2780
Amy
Deschamp
F 30-39
388
94
271
52:21
16:53
53:07
2494
Cerina
Gearhart
F 40-49
389
43
272
52:44
17:01
53:19
458
Annabelle
Bechtel
F 1-14
390
16
273
53:01
17:06
53:25
457
Sarah
Crecelius
F 30-39
391
95
274
53:01
17:06
53:26
2847
Ashtyn
Miller
F 1-14
392
17
275
54:46
17:40
55:00
2890
Dorothy
Stoner
F 40-49
393
44
276
54:26
17:34
55:02
2891
Mike
Stoner
M 50-59
394
18
118
54:26
17:34
55:03
2655
Matt
Swelstad
M 30-39
395
37
119
55:25
17:53
56:05
2654
Madelyn
Swelstad
F 1-14
396
18
277
55:25
17:53
56:05
2827
Kari
Lyman
F 30-39
397
96
278
56:07
18:06
56:51
2828
Rebeka
Lyman
F 15-19
398
9
279
56:07
18:06
56:51
2744
Vickie
Barney
F 50-59
399
32
280
56:44
18:18
57:18
410
Kathy
Hassler
F 60-69
400
9
281
57:41
18:36
57:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
411
Luey
Hassler
F 1-14
401
19
282
57:41
18:36
57:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after