Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aflac Iron Girl Seattle 10K/5K Run and Walk - 2010
10K Individuals
Info
September 12, 2010 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Individuals
5K Individuals
10K Mother Daughter Teams
5K Mother Daughter Teams
10K Awards
5K Awards
10K Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
412
Amie
Robinson
F2024
331
14/24
331/643
1:03:05
123
Allena
Olson
F2529
332
57/117
332/643
1:03:05
195
Regina
Wike
F2529
333
58/117
333/643
1:03:06
435
Susan
Wade
F3539
334
93/157
334/643
1:03:08
581
Deborah
Smith
F4044
335
38/87
335/643
1:03:10
589
Mary
Nelson
F5054
336
10/22
336/643
1:03:11
674
Hilari
Flanigan
F2529
337
59/117
337/643
1:03:14
520
Tiana
Bullard
F3034
338
88/158
338/643
1:03:17
480
Karrie
Hein
F3539
339
94/157
339/643
1:03:24
210
Kelly
Grissom
F3539
340
95/157
340/643
1:03:32
31
Sarah
English
F3539
341
96/157
341/643
1:03:33
597
Patti
Olee
F4044
342
39/87
342/643
1:03:34
733
Alanna
Didier
F2529
343
60/117
343/643
1:03:36
50
Michele
Moored
F4044
344
40/87
344/643
1:03:39
529
Sarah
Osmer
F4044
345
41/87
345/643
1:03:41
440
Autumn
Spear
F3034
346
89/158
346/643
1:03:41
668
Lisa
Pate
F3539
347
97/157
347/643
1:03:46
785
Rachelle
Monske
F3539
348
98/157
348/643
1:03:50
713
Jean
Eddy
F3034
349
90/158
349/643
1:03:53
712
Tina
Thorne
F2529
350
61/117
350/643
1:03:54
277
Melissa
Defrance
F3034
351
91/158
351/643
1:03:55
643
Angie
Anderson
F3539
352
99/157
352/643
1:03:55
281
Jody
Chindavat
F3539
353
100/157
353/643
1:04:00
485
Rebecca
Carlson
F3539
354
101/157
354/643
1:04:06
704
Stacy
Bosman
F4549
355
22/50
355/643
1:04:07
100
Tracy
Eads
F4044
356
42/87
356/643
1:04:08
67
Carissa
Allen
F4044
357
43/87
357/643
1:04:08
616
Melody
Litovkin
F4044
358
44/87
358/643
1:04:09
239
Elaine
Farrell
F5054
359
11/22
359/643
1:04:13
444
Tacy
Sells
F2529
360
62/117
360/643
1:04:13
617
Sidnie
Sosavanh
F3034
361
92/158
361/643
1:04:13
657
Christine
Goetz
F4549
362
23/50
362/643
1:04:17
604
Stephanie
Tatem Murphy
F4044
363
45/87
363/643
1:04:24
623
Shawna
Collins
F3539
364
102/157
364/643
1:04:26
362
Karen
Gentry
F4549
365
24/50
365/643
1:04:28
363
Stacie
Odonnell
F4044
366
46/87
366/643
1:04:29
191
Shannon
Pasillas
F4549
367
25/50
367/643
1:04:32
91
Darcy
Luna
F4044
368
47/87
368/643
1:04:34
394
Lindsey
Laktasich
F3034
369
93/158
369/643
1:04:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
514
Laura
Spitzer
F4549
370
26/50
370/643
1:04:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after