Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
OCR World Championships 3K
Pro - 100% Completion
Info
October 14, 2016 in Blue Mountain
Question About Results?
Races
Pro - 100% Completion
Pro - Non Complete
Competitive - 100% Completion
Competitive - Non Complete
Masters - 100% Completion
Masters - Non Complete
Journeyman and Journeywomen - 100% Complete
Journeyman and Journeywomen - Non Complete
Pro - 100% Completion - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
TIME
3042
Michelle
Meyer
23
F
Pretoria
GA
84
25:33
2818
michelle
ford
32
F
north vancouver
BR
86
25:43
3098
Amy
Pajcic
26
F
Brecksville
OH
87
25:51
3291
Orla
Walsh
30
F
Fairfield
VT
88
26:04
2789
Chrisa
Dustman
40
F
Sicklerville
NE
91
27:00
3217
Lisa-Maria
Slim
29
F
Donnacona
QU
92
27:00
2975
Frederique
Legare
34
F
Laval
QU
106
28:38
3331
Lauren
Woodcock
23
F
Sachse
TE
109
29:01
2797
Olga
Estelle Camps
24
F
Santa maria Palautor
CA
111
29:16
3261
Magdelene
Thorne
35
F
lincoln
NE
112
29:35
3246
Allison
Tai
34
F
Vancouver
BR
113
30:28
2971
Dayna
Larsen
21
F
Nederland
CO
114
30:35
2959
Amanda
Lamb
34
F
Davistown
NE
115
30:51
3035
Amanda
Mendes
29
F
Tucson
AR
118
31:16
3494
Siri
Englund
25
F
-
-
119
31:18
2941
Christian
Kirstges
29
M
Meulheim Kerlich
RH
82
25:28
2747
Sean
Darling-Hammond
32
M
Washington
DI
83
25:29
2944
Kraig
Kleiner
26
M
Aurora
CO
85
25:33
3073
Jarrett
Newby
29
M
Binghamton
NE
89
26:36
3150
Luke
Reite
27
M
Loomis
CA
90
26:53
3253
Jose
Tecson
30
M
Corona
NE
93
27:03
2650
Michael
Bell
27
M
Saskatoon
SK
94
27:07
2701
Darren
Chapman
26
M
Hamilton
ON
95
27:08
2934
Patrik
Kessmann
28
M
Bremen
BR
96
27:16
3115
Mike
Pineault
28
M
Ottawa
ON
97
27:21
3315
Anthony
Williams
38
M
Shepparton
VI
98
27:32
3102
Adam
Partridge
32
M
Theodore
AL
99
27:49
2642
Jakob
Bay
32
M
Hvidovre
HO
100
27:55
3221
Lucas
Smith
26
M
Brantford
ON
101
27:56
2788
Arthur
Dustman
41
M
Sicklerville
NE
102
28:06
2719
bradley
cook
30
M
aldinga beach
SO
103
28:07
3433
Marius
Smith
28
M
johannesburg South A
GA
104
28:24
3003
Josh
March
34
M
Lancaster
PE
105
28:24
2764
Sean
Dearden
23
M
Port Kennedy
WE
107
28:39
2635
Isaid
Barrios
35
M
Zacapoaxtla
PU
108
28:57
3167
Joseph
Rosello
33
M
Miami
FL
110
29:16
3195
Wim
Schouten
31
M
Katwijk
ZU
116
30:54
3430
jo-el
rowell
31
M
Winder
GE
117
31:01
741
Mike
Garnett
31
M
Toronto
ON
120
31:46
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
TIME
2811
Jonathan
Fletcher
27
M
Hathersage
DE
121
31:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after