Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
4074
Ian
Lamere
M1314
993
28/174
826/4343
23:56
48:04
7:45
1467
Dawn
Rosicky
F4044
994
18/467
167/4357
23:33
48:05
7:45
929
Randy
Kramer
M5054
995
47/351
827/4343
24:15
48:06
7:45
1138
Stephen
Fredericks
NODIV
996
2/42
828/4343
22:54
48:06
7:45
448
Kevin
McGurk
M4549
997
115/468
829/4343
23:27
48:07
7:45
4293
Francisco
Perez
M2529
998
93/355
830/4343
24:10
48:07
7:45
1395
Maggie
Opelt
F1924
999
35/426
168/4357
23:44
48:08
7:45
633
Linda
Schmitt
F3539
1000
24/579
169/4357
23:20
48:08
7:45
1846
Jim
Heiting
M5559
1001
27/181
831/4343
23:18
48:08
7:45
845
Thomas
Keene
M4549
1002
116/468
832/4343
23:39
48:08
7:45
1472
Robert
Rugowski
M4044
1003
92/486
833/4343
24:09
48:08
7:45
2137
Benjamin
Osterberg
M4044
1004
93/486
834/4343
23:15
48:08
7:45
1830
Krista
Krenz
F3034
1005
24/526
170/4357
24:03
48:08
7:45
787
Tim
Herlache
M3539
1006
94/467
835/4343
22:39
48:09
7:45
1100
James
Doty
M5054
1007
48/351
836/4343
23:07
48:09
7:45
1419
Gary
Peterson
M5054
1008
49/351
837/4343
22:55
48:09
7:45
923
Maggie
Bikowski
F2529
1009
18/478
171/4357
24:00
48:09
7:45
1535
Joan
Stacey
F1012
1010
7/547
172/4357
23:02
48:09
7:45
1330
Zach
Lueders
M1314
1011
29/174
838/4343
21:32
48:10
7:46
1981
Chris
Augustine
M4549
1012
117/468
839/4343
23:48
48:11
7:46
2832
Tom
Lammi
M4044
1013
94/486
840/4343
23:42
48:11
7:46
731
Mark
Franks
M4044
1014
95/486
841/4343
23:48
48:11
7:46
1569
Ethan
Treptow
M3034
1015
93/383
842/4343
24:13
48:12
7:46
1312
Margaret
Lee
F4044
1016
19/467
173/4357
23:07
48:13
7:46
6089
Axel
Riemer
M1924
1017
108/278
843/4343
23:31
48:13
7:46
835
Cara
Stedl
F3034
1018
25/526
174/4357
23:39
48:13
7:46
836
Jared
Stedl
M3034
1019
94/383
844/4343
23:39
48:13
7:46
158
Michael
McNerney
M3539
1020
95/467
845/4343
22:42
48:14
7:46
898
Shelley
Wrzochalski
F3539
1021
25/579
175/4357
23:28
48:15
7:46
630
Mackenzie
Hansen
F1314
1022
6/178
176/4357
23:18
48:15
7:46
9807
Jacquien
Hubler
M1518
1023
115/260
846/4343
22:46
48:16
7:46
9180
Thomas
Pike
M4549
1024
118/468
847/4343
23:59
48:16
7:46
1397
Nick
Ott
M1518
1025
116/260
848/4343
24:10
48:17
7:47
1677
Anthony
Dunham
M3034
1026
95/383
849/4343
23:54
48:18
7:47
834
Ken
Schauer
M4044
1027
96/486
850/4343
23:22
48:18
7:47
11249
Jamie
Matz
M3034
1028
96/383
851/4343
24:29
48:18
7:47
1206
Reno
Hermus
M4044
1029
97/486
852/4343
23:42
48:18
7:47
1960
Mike
Gannon
M3539
1030
96/467
853/4343
22:58
48:18
7:47
1337
Mitch
Majeski
M1314
1031
30/174
854/4343
24:46
48:18
7:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
3513
Brad
Schmidt
M1924
1032
109/278
855/4343
23:40
48:19
7:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after