Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run - 2014
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 8, 2014 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
788
Emily
Reible
F30-34
564
80/113
272/471
1:02:16
2:13:30
10:11
952
Heather
Teale
F35-39
565
60/100
273/471
1:01:29
2:13:36
10:12
433
Kristen
Johnson
F35-39
566
61/100
274/471
1:02:33
2:13:43
10:12
959
Joshua
Thompson
M25-29
567
30/41
293/374
1:01:51
2:13:55
10:13
892
Catherine
Skroch
F25-29
568
36/73
275/471
1:01:51
2:13:56
10:13
742
Daniel
Podgorski
M40-44
569
49/57
294/374
1:03:12
2:14:01
10:14
748
June
Polewko
F50-54
570
17/29
276/471
1:03:27
2:14:01
10:14
1073
David
Zinger
M25-29
571
31/41
295/374
1:03:38
2:14:02
10:14
605
Wesley
McKinney
M25-29
572
32/41
296/374
1:03:39
2:14:03
10:14
843
Brad
Scheuerell
M35-39
573
54/70
297/374
1:00:06
2:14:11
10:15
599
Julie
Mazer
F30-34
574
81/113
277/471
1:03:05
2:14:13
10:15
743
Steven
Podgorski
M40-44
575
50/57
298/374
1:03:12
2:14:15
10:15
468
Lindsay
Kennedy
F35-39
576
62/100
278/471
1:04:31
2:14:17
10:15
837
Linda
Schaack
F55-59
577
7/16
279/471
1:04:37
2:14:28
10:16
628
Amy
Miller
F25-29
578
37/73
280/471
58:18
2:14:31
10:16
703
Bryn
Orum
F30-34
579
82/113
281/471
1:03:47
2:14:31
10:16
86
Stephen
Brick
M55-59
580
19/26
299/374
1:03:47
2:14:31
10:16
88
Maggie
Brickerman
F25-29
581
38/73
282/471
1:03:47
2:14:31
10:16
987
Lauren
Vater
F35-39
582
63/100
283/471
1:01:26
2:14:39
10:17
252
Monica
Forte
F45-49
583
25/48
284/471
56:16
2:14:59
10:18
290
Alex
Gizelbach
M30-34
584
55/65
300/374
1:00:53
2:15:01
10:18
460
Paula
Keats
F45-49
585
26/48
285/471
1:04:10
2:15:05
10:19
983
Adam
Vanopstall
M25-29
586
33/41
301/374
1:03:33
2:15:10
10:19
301
Jamie
Gorgol
F25-29
587
39/73
286/471
1:02:10
2:15:11
10:19
259
Roger
Franzel
M60-64
588
8/13
302/374
1:01:51
2:15:13
10:19
285
Chad
Gile
M35-39
589
55/70
303/374
1:05:20
2:15:15
10:20
411
Connie
Jaeger
F60-64
590
3/7
287/471
1:04:11
2:15:17
10:20
764
Pete
Pronold
M60-64
591
9/13
304/374
1:02:24
2:15:21
10:20
688
Colin
Nowak
M25-29
592
34/41
305/374
1:01:32
2:15:22
10:20
549
William
Longmeyer
M45-49
593
49/56
306/374
1:02:23
2:15:32
10:21
191
Cari
Dillig
F40-44
594
39/63
288/471
1:02:07
2:15:40
10:21
716
Barbara
Parness
F60-64
595
4/7
289/471
1:03:53
2:15:42
10:22
493
Karen
Kramer
F45-49
596
27/48
290/471
1:00:27
2:15:42
10:22
852
Ashley
Schock
F25-29
597
40/73
291/471
1:05:56
2:15:46
10:22
817
Nicole
Rosin
F30-34
598
83/113
292/471
1:01:05
2:15:46
10:22
113
Nicole
Burseth
F30-34
599
84/113
293/471
1:01:00
2:15:51
10:22
896
Jesse
Smith
M45-49
600
50/56
307/374
1:03:30
2:16:03
10:23
377
Alexander
Hill
M55-59
601
20/26
308/374
1:02:44
2:16:19
10:24
268
Elizabeth
Gallagher
F21-24
602
13/20
294/471
1:04:21
2:16:19
10:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
829
Jacklyn
Rynish
F25-29
603
41/73
295/471
1:02:26
2:16:23
10:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after