Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
312
Kate
Greeley
F3039
495
52/1022
129/2533
34:51
34:08.05
7:51
222
Helen
Mang
F5059
525
9/214
144/2533
35:02
34:57.03
8:03
3406
Rob
McGuire
M6069
517
11/88
376/1736
35:00
34:42.05
7:59
560
Jan
Van Tilburg
M5059
498
43/237
367/1736
34:53
34:41.02
7:59
154
Laura
Hollenbaugh
F5059
511
8/214
138/2533
34:58
34:42.03
7:59
750
Kenneth
Gooden
M3039
521
148/655
380/1736
35:01
34:51.05
8:01
895
Sasha
Underwood
F3039
522
59/1022
142/2533
35:02
34:16.06
7:53
2797
Rick
Hodges
M2029
507
75/284
370/1736
34:56
34:30.04
7:56
4507
Shannon
Vaughn
F3039
513
57/1022
140/2533
34:59
32:28.03
7:28
3191
Laura
Leovic
NOAGE
497
5/50
131/2533
34:52
33:01.06
7:36
1876
Erin
Brumleve
F3039
506
56/1022
137/2533
34:56
34:27.01
7:56
1706
Elizabeth
Baxter
F2029
500
41/677
133/2533
34:53
34:42.09
7:59
2941
Suzanne
Johnson
F3039
524
60/1022
143/2533
35:02
34:38.02
7:58
1958
David
Ceranich
M5059
519
44/237
378/1736
35:01
34:28.06
7:56
3544
Niklaus
Mueller
M3039
516
147/655
375/1736
35:00
34:03.03
7:50
3878
Timothy
Rampe
M3039
527
149/655
383/1736
35:03
34:30.01
7:56
1910
Brian
Byrne
M3039
493
144/655
366/1736
34:50
34:17.03
7:53
2579
Anthony
Gonzales
M4049
490
80/367
364/1736
34:48
34:43.07
8:00
2959
Landon
Jordan
M2029
508
76/284
371/1736
34:57
34:16.07
7:53
1753
Stephanie
Bewley
F3039
514
58/1022
141/2533
34:59
33:41.06
7:45
4699
James
Woods
M3039
492
143/655
365/1736
34:48
34:00
7:50
3280
Ann
MacRi
F3039
496
53/1022
130/2533
34:52
34:37.02
7:58
2206
Todd
Dickey
M4049
510
81/367
373/1736
34:58
34:42.09
7:59
1676
Samuel
Barber
M2029
501
74/284
368/1736
34:54
30:23.02
7:00
2371
Brett
Fenster
M3039
509
146/655
372/1736
34:58
32:37.08
7:31
2902
Jerico
Javier
M3039
489
142/655
363/1736
34:47
33:38.05
7:45
4730
Kelly
Young
F2029
494
39/677
128/2533
34:51
34:35.08
7:58
4242
Deanna
Soulis
F4049
502
25/460
134/2533
34:54
34:42.02
7:59
3019
John
Kelly
M4049
520
83/367
379/1736
35:01
34:31.09
7:57
2716
Katie
Harrer
F2029
512
42/677
139/2533
34:59
33:50.07
7:47
1354
Jessica
Olin
F2029
499
40/677
132/2533
34:53
34:29
7:56
465
Ralph
Knudson
M2029
518
77/284
377/1736
35:01
34:38.02
7:58
1004
Ian
Marcheschi
M2029
488
73/284
362/1736
34:46
34:35.01
7:58
914
Angela
Hatlen
F3039
505
55/1022
136/2533
34:56
33:05.07
7:37
5271
Alan
Johnson
M4049
515
82/367
374/1736
35:00
34:06.01
7:51
5092
Maria
Jelinek
F2029
491
38/677
127/2533
34:48
33:28.01
7:42
5346
James
Koehler
M3039
504
145/655
369/1736
34:55
34:11.06
7:52
1028
Angela
Stauffer
F3039
503
54/1022
135/2533
34:55
34:39.07
7:59
1037
Joey
Hegge
M2029
526
79/284
382/1736
35:03
34:41.02
7:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5223
Dan
Weller
M2029
523
78/284
381/1736
35:02
34:02
7:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after