Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aflac Iron Girl Seattle 10K/5K Run and Walk - 2010
10K Individuals
Info
September 12, 2010 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Individuals
5K Individuals
10K Mother Daughter Teams
5K Mother Daughter Teams
10K Awards
5K Awards
10K Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
663
Lisa
Lee
F4549
71
1/50
71/643
50:47
296
Terri
Rider
F4549
75
2/50
75/643
51:16
308
Linda
Clarke
F4549
89
3/50
89/643
52:43
330
Julie
Jessum
F4549
97
4/50
97/643
53:27
622
Dianna
Wardlow-Dotter
F4549
99
5/50
99/643
53:32
410
Sandy
Perry
F4549
121
6/50
121/643
54:43
580
Rebekah
Roehl
F4549
135
7/50
135/643
55:55
593
Michelle
Breda
F4549
145
8/50
145/643
56:48
764
Kathryn
Soucy
F4549
156
9/50
156/643
57:12
635
Kelly
Wood
F4549
209
11/50
209/643
59:11
390
Michelle
McCormick
F4549
240
12/50
240/643
59:57
694
Michelle
White
F4549
242
13/50
242/643
1:00:01
136
Pam
Boury
F4549
272
14/50
272/643
1:01:23
323
Loni
McKey
F4549
276
15/50
276/643
1:01:28
455
Debra
Taylor
F4549
284
16/50
284/643
1:01:39
202
Kris
Falgout
F4549
290
17/50
290/643
1:01:52
418
Peggy
Bennett
F4549
306
18/50
306/643
1:02:21
624
Jane
Buck
F4549
321
19/50
321/643
1:02:50
441
Darci
Howard
F4549
323
20/50
323/643
1:02:56
184
Lisa
Nichoalds
F4549
329
21/50
329/643
1:03:00
704
Stacy
Bosman
F4549
355
22/50
355/643
1:04:07
657
Christine
Goetz
F4549
362
23/50
362/643
1:04:17
362
Karen
Gentry
F4549
365
24/50
365/643
1:04:28
191
Shannon
Pasillas
F4549
367
25/50
367/643
1:04:32
514
Laura
Spitzer
F4549
370
26/50
370/643
1:04:40
417
Sharon
Bradbury
F4549
379
27/50
379/643
1:04:56
538
Dannielle
Park-Marcell
F4549
396
28/50
396/643
1:05:25
292
Susan
Henrikson
F4549
400
29/50
400/643
1:05:35
29
Mary
Brown
F4549
417
30/50
417/643
1:06:00
280
Karin
Holt
F4549
444
31/50
444/643
1:06:38
788
Emily
Drevecky
F4549
463
32/50
463/643
1:07:11
465
Karen
Coragiulo
F4549
465
33/50
465/643
1:07:13
559
Catherine
McMahan
F4549
492
34/50
492/643
1:08:01
437
Joanne
Varney
F4549
498
35/50
498/643
1:08:22
464
Susan
Taller
F4549
499
36/50
499/643
1:08:23
728
Debra
Ledsham
F4549
506
37/50
506/643
1:08:28
406
Erica
Ridout
F4549
507
38/50
507/643
1:08:29
298
Kathy
Bradshaw
F4549
515
39/50
515/643
1:09:02
472
Deanna
McManus
F4549
532
40/50
532/643
1:09:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
340
Julie
Yates
F4549
538
41/50
538/643
1:10:10
386
Julie
Baker
F4549
547
42/50
547/643
1:10:52
513
Martha
Swallow
F4549
548
43/50
548/643
1:10:52
408
Elizabeth
Aubert
F4549
549
44/50
549/643
1:10:57
379
Tambra
Donohue
F4549
571
45/50
571/643
1:13:30
1
Marilyn
Walker
F4549
589
46/50
589/643
1:15:12
215
Kathryn
West
F4549
605
47/50
605/643
1:17:19
246
Holly
Demaranville
F4549
608
48/50
608/643
1:18:11
6
Kristi
Wilson
F4549
610
49/50
610/643
1:18:14
75
Lesa
Welcker
F4549
629
50/50
629/643
1:23:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after