Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
97th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2006
10K Run/Walk
Info
November 23, 2006 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
HS Teams
Age Group Awards
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1739
Laura
Greulich
F1924
4658
304/801
1564/5369
59:16
9:33
2138
Bill
Hopple
M5054
4659
287/553
3067/5210
59:16
9:33
8044
Connie
Johnson
F4044
4660
183/598
1565/5369
59:16
9:33
4325
Dawson
Smith
M5559
4661
143/380
3068/5210
59:17
9:33
10958
Stacey
Schwartz
F1718
4662
111/228
1566/5369
59:17
9:33
9193
Curtis
Davis
M5054
4663
288/553
3069/5210
59:18
9:33
4361
Tamara
Smith
F5054
4664
56/394
1567/5369
59:18
9:33
9958
Dean
Doza
M3539
4665
418/630
3070/5210
59:18
9:33
73
Anne
Althoff
F3539
4666
196/616
1568/5369
59:18
9:33
4184
Sherri
Schwartz
F1924
4667
305/801
1569/5369
59:18
9:33
10894
Casey
Connor
M3034
4668
299/507
3071/5210
59:18
9:33
7097
Kelly
Moore
F2529
4669
237/784
1570/5369
59:19
9:33
10557
Bev
Mitchell
F5559
4670
21/228
1571/5369
59:19
9:33
6809
Ben
Kessler
M1516
4671
165/215
3072/5210
59:19
9:34
10654
Elisabeth
Zuend
F4549
4672
113/531
1572/5369
59:19
9:34
6798
Jen
Carter
F3539
4673
197/616
1573/5369
59:19
9:34
3372
Jane
Nadeau
F4549
4674
114/531
1574/5369
59:19
9:34
4918
Catherine
White
F1718
4675
112/228
1575/5369
59:20
9:34
5656
Mark
Thesken
M4044
4676
386/626
3073/5210
59:20
9:34
2493
Thomas
Kissel
M4549
4677
390/632
3074/5210
59:20
9:34
30
Alan
Ahrman
M5559
4678
144/380
3075/5210
59:20
9:34
6099
Steve
Faherty
M4044
4679
387/626
3076/5210
59:20
9:34
5264
Harry
Badanes
M5559
4680
145/380
3077/5210
59:20
9:34
9293
Steve
Shepard
M4549
4681
391/632
3078/5210
59:20
9:34
1260
Jim
Eckerle
M6064
4682
50/138
3079/5210
59:20
9:34
2846
Marty
Locore
M4044
4683
388/626
3080/5210
59:20
9:34
4409
Philip
Spatz
M0114
4684
105/252
3081/5210
59:20
9:34
5043
Tony
Wood
M3539
4685
419/630
3082/5210
59:21
9:34
4277
Nathan
Siemon
M1924
4686
325/485
3083/5210
59:21
9:34
10731
Tom
Kollmann
M4549
4687
392/632
3084/5210
59:21
9:34
10909
Chris
Jones
M3034
4688
300/507
3085/5210
59:22
9:34
4274
Tara
Siehl
F1924
4689
306/801
1576/5369
59:22
9:34
7980
Tom
Britton
M5054
4690
289/553
3086/5210
59:22
9:34
2137
Bailey
Hopple
F1924
4691
307/801
1577/5369
59:22
9:34
1399
Allan
Finke
M3539
4692
420/630
3087/5210
59:22
9:34
898
Ben
Contra
M4044
4693
389/626
3088/5210
59:22
9:34
3272
Ginger
Mohr
F2529
4694
238/784
1578/5369
59:24
9:34
3978
Garrett
Ruark
M5054
4695
290/553
3089/5210
59:24
9:34
568
Shawn
Britton
M1924
4696
326/485
3090/5210
59:24
9:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4496
David
Stober
M4549
4697
393/632
3091/5210
59:24
9:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after