Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Crested Butte Alpine Odyssey
Full Course
Info
July 31, 2011 in Crested Butte, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Full Course
Short Course
Full Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
LAP1
LAP2
TIME
222
JASON
SCHUSTER
M30-39
151
54
138
3:44:43.68
3:15:54.70
7:00:38.38
65
DANIEL
CLAYTON
M30-39
152
55
139
3:23:07.80
3:38:07.91
7:01:15.71
205
SCOTT
REAMER
M40-49
153
55
140
3:26:32.30
3:35:02.11
7:01:34.41
98
DAVID
GRISCOM
M40-49
154
56
141
3:28:12.25
3:34:12.98
7:02:25.23
170
JEVON
MARKARIAN
M30-39
155
56
142
3:18:59.36
3:45:07.13
7:04:06.49
235
MARK
SPREITLER
M50-59
156
13
143
3:28:13.44
3:37:11.50
7:05:24.94
262
JONATHAN
WILSON
M30-39
157
57
144
3:19:32.64
3:46:50.72
7:06:23.36
42
ANDY
BORDIUK
M40-49
158
57
145
3:33:21.15
3:33:36.90
7:06:58.05
104
JENNIFER
HARRISON
F30-39
159
7
14
3:27:12.65
3:40:57.95
7:08:10.60
83
CHRIS
FELZIEN
M40-49
160
58
146
3:26:38.95
3:41:31.91
7:08:10.86
252
CORNDOG
WALLIS
M40-49
161
59
147
3:39:34.32
3:31:42.29
7:11:16.61
41
KEITH
BONE
M40-49
162
60
148
3:33:50.25
3:38:57.38
7:12:47.63
108
TODD
HEGSTROM
M50-59
163
14
149
3:39:49.76
3:34:40.72
7:14:30.48
268
LAUREN
ZIEDONIS
F30-39
164
8
15
3:33:33.61
3:42:22
7:15:55.61
195
JASON
PASCHALL
M18-29
165
11
150
3:36:35.62
3:41:32.74
7:18:08.36
88
LISA
GALLAGHER
F30-39
166
9
16
3:45:18.38
3:33:41.70
7:19:00.08
62
MICHAEL
CIPRIANO
M18-29
167
12
151
3:31:44.54
3:53:14.99
7:24:59.53
264
ANDREW
WINOGRADOW
M18-29
168
13
152
3:34:20.70
3:51:56.12
7:26:16.82
259
SCOTT
WICKLESS
M40-49
169
61
153
3:45:32.61
3:44:14.38
7:29:46.99
67
NIC
CONROY
M18-29
170
14
154
3:37:38.65
3:52:53.36
7:30:32.01
30
MARK
ANDREWS
M40-49
171
62
155
3:25:55.37
4:08:29.42
7:34:24.79
227
MATTHEW
SKWIOT
M30-39
172
58
156
3:33:42.88
4:00:46.95
7:34:29.83
64
BARRY
CLARK
M40-49
173
63
157
3:44:21.89
3:51:01.07
7:35:22.96
54
BILL
CAMPBELL
M50-59
174
15
158
3:38:47.46
3:57:57.08
7:36:44.54
100
NICOLE
GUNTON
F30-39
175
10
17
3:56:55.48
3:43:05.21
7:40:00.69
72
KEN
DARBY
M18-29
176
15
159
3:44:11.95
3:55:53.96
7:40:05.91
120
MATT
INGRAM
M18-29
177
16
160
3:45:35.13
3:55:33.32
7:41:08.45
76
DAVID
DUNGAN
M40-49
178
64
161
3:53:33.89
3:50:26.81
7:44:00.70
245
MARK
TRUELSEN
M30-39
179
59
162
3:44:52.83
4:01:52.29
7:46:45.12
230
DOUGLAS
SMITH
M40-49
180
65
163
3:50:13.50
3:58:28.58
7:48:42.08
66
BOBBBY
COCKRELL
M40-49
181
66
164
3:49:02.08
3:59:54.39
7:48:56.47
156
KIMBERLY
LEVIN
F40-49
182
4
18
3:47:41.75
4:01:58.34
7:49:40.09
133
JOHN
JORGENSEN
M50-59
183
16
165
3:42:32.46
4:08:15.90
7:50:48.36
56
FRANCO
CAPUANO
M30-39
184
60
166
3:47:08.75
4:05:43.25
7:52:52
145
RANDY
KESSLER
M60-69
185
3
167
4:07:27.23
3:47:52.21
7:55:19.44
122
PETER
ITO
M40-49
186
67
168
3:45:23.31
4:11:31.25
7:56:54.56
148
STEPHANIE
KUHNS
F40-49
187
5
19
3:55:59.68
4:02:58.65
7:58:58.33
118
THOMAS
HUGHES
M40-49
188
68
169
4:11:12.53
4:35:40.08
8:46:52.61
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after