Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
226
Christine
Jameson
F3039
3958
949/1022
2281/2533
1:10:34
1:05:50.09
15:09
3559
Mike
Murphy
M6069
3969
82/88
1679/1736
1:11:05
1:06:31.01
15:18
11
Jacquie
Jobe
F5059
3959
168/214
2282/2533
1:10:34
1:04:29.04
14:50
12
Zach
Jobe
M2029
3947
270/284
1673/1736
1:09:50
1:03:44.09
14:40
4694
Kristin
Wood
F3039
3964
951/1022
2286/2533
1:10:52
1:05:36.06
15:06
3840
Tara
Powers
F3039
3963
950/1022
2285/2533
1:10:44
1:07:43.02
15:35
3838
Ariel
Powers
F0119
3962
68/76
2284/2533
1:10:44
1:07:42.09
15:35
3230
Jenny
Loeb
F3039
3937
942/1022
2267/2533
1:09:38
1:03:48.07
14:41
1669
Larry
Ballantyne
M5059
3955
230/237
1676/1736
1:10:22
1:05:42.07
15:07
4160
John
Shouse
M4049
3943
357/367
1671/1736
1:09:44
1:07:21.02
15:30
4161
Julia
Shouse
F0119
3941
67/76
2271/2533
1:09:43
1:07:20.01
15:29
1782
Debbie K
Bliese
F5059
3970
170/214
2291/2533
1:11:08
1:04:41.08
14:53
2361
Cassandra
Fava
F2029
3942
628/677
2272/2533
1:09:44
1:04:00.08
14:44
3305
Angela
Maltarich
F6069
3967
35/55
2289/2533
1:10:59
1:05:13.07
15:00
3306
Doug
Maltarich
M3039
3957
639/655
1677/1736
1:10:31
1:04:44.06
14:54
2215
Brooke
Dodson
F3039
3949
946/1022
2276/2533
1:09:57
1:04:10.05
14:46
3186
Jessica
Lemek
F3039
3945
945/1022
2274/2533
1:09:47
1:03:18
14:34
3185
Donald
Lemek
M4049
3946
358/367
1672/1736
1:09:47
1:03:18.06
14:34
3121
Renee
Lagasse
F3039
3940
944/1022
2270/2533
1:09:38
1:04:59.04
14:57
2884
Adrienne
Isaacs
F3039
3936
941/1022
2266/2533
1:09:37
1:04:59.01
14:57
3602
Kristin
Neumann
F3039
3939
943/1022
2269/2533
1:09:38
1:04:59.09
14:57
3601
Alex
Neumann
F3039
3934
940/1022
2265/2533
1:09:37
1:04:59.07
14:57
4313
Teri
Stoermer
F2029
3954
630/677
2279/2533
1:10:18
1:07:27
15:31
3049
Suzanne
Killmer
F5059
3944
167/214
2273/2533
1:09:47
1:05:16.03
15:01
1774
Ginnie
Bitner
F5059
3961
169/214
2283/2533
1:10:39
1:05:26.06
15:03
3688
Elizabeth
Oscer
F3039
3952
947/1022
2278/2533
1:10:09
1:10:08.04
16:08
3046
John
Kilcoyne
M4049
3953
360/367
1675/1736
1:10:15
1:06:04.04
15:12
1864
Ashley
Brown
F2029
3971
631/677
2292/2533
1:11:18
1:06:19.03
15:15
2022
Jamey
Cole
M4049
3960
361/367
1678/1736
1:10:37
1:04:56
14:56
3056
Kathy
Kinney
F4049
3933
412/460
2264/2533
1:09:36
1:03:38.01
14:38
977
Cheryl
Clark
F4049
3968
414/460
2290/2533
1:11:04
1:09:23.04
15:58
1359
Celeste
Burish
F0119
3938
66/76
2268/2533
1:09:38
1:03:23
14:35
1487
Lisa
Doud
F3039
3956
948/1022
2280/2533
1:10:26
1:03:34.02
14:37
506
Mark
Wilbert
M4049
3951
359/367
1674/1736
1:10:04
1:03:46.08
14:40
505
Marta
Wilbert
F4049
3950
413/460
2277/2533
1:10:04
1:03:46.02
14:40
5106
Pat
Wittreich
F5059
3972
171/214
2293/2533
1:11:19
1:06:48.07
15:22
5412
Sarah
Moore
F3039
3966
953/1022
2288/2533
1:10:58
1:04:12.02
14:46
5177
Molly
Gibson
F2029
3948
629/677
2275/2533
1:09:52
1:07:02.02
15:25
5415
Yvonne
Skillings
F3039
3965
952/1022
2287/2533
1:10:57
1:04:12
14:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4838
Dennis
Weirer
M3039
3935
638/655
1670/1736
1:09:37
1:04:57.06
14:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after