Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sabates Eye Centers Trolley Run 4 Mile
All Results
Info
April 27, 2008 in Kansas City, MO
Question About Results?
Races
All Results
Awards
Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trolley Run - Kansas City
All Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1637
Jessica
Sprott
F2024
650
15/309
114/4004
29:43
29:29.09
7:23
1644
Mary
Fowler
F2024
651
16/309
115/4004
29:43
29:19.06
7:20
1813
Angela
Diederich
F2529
672
31/803
124/4004
29:49
29:19.07
7:20
1924
Sergio
Nunez
M2529
649
94/491
536/3014
29:43
29:10.07
7:18
1946
Brad
Cope
M2529
678
97/491
553/3014
29:50
29:46.05
7:27
2120
Geoff
Cheong
M2024
686
49/142
559/3014
29:53
29:18.02
7:20
2125
Jennifer
Henze
F2529
660
30/803
119/4004
29:46
29:06.06
7:17
2406
Sarah
Otto
F2024
682
17/309
127/4004
29:52
29:48.07
7:28
2467
Jeremy
Slavens
M3034
654
100/521
539/3014
29:44
29:27.07
7:22
2523
Amanda
Hanson
F2529
658
29/803
118/4004
29:45
29:31.03
7:23
2670
Jenny
Wise-Cook
F4549
668
7/305
122/4004
29:48
29:46.04
7:27
2744
Ben
Rold
M3034
671
103/521
548/3014
29:48
29:44.04
7:27
2752
Dale Kim
Southard
M4549
659
54/271
541/3014
29:45
28:53.01
7:14
2953
Michael
Goslinga
M2529
662
95/491
542/3014
29:47
29:43.05
7:26
2972
Matt
Bohnen
M3034
674
104/521
550/3014
29:50
29:34.01
7:24
2975
Micah
Rose
M3034
685
108/521
558/3014
29:53
29:46.05
7:27
3096
Michael
Buchkoski
M3539
667
88/479
546/3014
29:48
28:44.05
7:12
30
Stephanie
Ruf
F4044
664
14/435
121/4004
29:47
29:28.07
7:23
58
Nate
Smith
F3034
677
27/741
125/4004
29:50
29:42.05
7:26
62
Christi
Schmidt
F3034
657
25/741
117/4004
29:45
29:25.07
7:22
99
Rob
Werling
M2529
669
96/491
547/3014
29:48
29:34.03
7:24
114
Jared
Anderson
M3034
665
102/521
544/3014
29:47
29:19.06
7:20
127
Mark
Mahaffey
M3539
680
89/479
554/3014
29:50
29:36.04
7:25
163
Amy
Sickman
F1619
655
1/78
116/4004
29:44
29:26.04
7:22
183
Neil
Pinnick
M3034
675
105/521
551/3014
29:50
29:41.07
7:26
196
Chris
Yates
M3034
652
99/521
537/3014
29:44
29:36.02
7:25
203
Chris
Hernandez
M4044
666
77/356
545/3014
29:47
29:34.08
7:24
215
Michael
Walden
M3034
676
106/521
552/3014
29:50
29:32.05
7:24
290
Kevin
Shields
M4549
684
55/271
557/3014
29:53
29:40.03
7:26
378
Duane
Gentleman
M5054
673
32/217
549/3014
29:49
29:42.04
7:26
442
Jp
Gerritz
M3539
656
87/479
540/3014
29:44
29:32.09
7:24
510
Dan
Dubbert
M4549
648
53/271
535/3014
29:42
29:24.03
7:22
512
Ryan
Brune
M2529
647
93/491
534/3014
29:42
29:21.05
7:21
587
Bob
Wiley
M4044
653
76/356
538/3014
29:44
29:29.06
7:23
673
Christopher
Bennett
M3034
681
107/521
555/3014
29:51
29:48.01
7:28
14464
Tami
Rold
F3539
670
19/586
123/4004
29:48
29:44.06
7:27
3467
Ramon
Puga
M3034
663
101/521
543/3014
29:47
28:56.05
7:15
3263
Kari
Gustin
F2529
679
32/803
126/4004
29:50
28:59
7:15
3205
Tyler
Bischof
M1315
683
14/74
556/3014
29:52
29:16.07
7:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3195
Jill
Jolinour
F3034
661
26/741
120/4004
29:46
29:23.06
7:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after