Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009
Open Class - Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite by Category
Half Marathon
Kid's Sprints
Open Class - Marathon
Open Class - Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8053
Jeff
Rinehart
M4044
806
89/166
659/1298
1:43:26
3:57
4159
Derek
Grover
M3034
807
50/113
660/1298
1:43:26
3:57
4112
Marian
Hedman
F5054
808
15/74
147/899
1:43:29
3:57
2080
Jon
Dennis
M5559
809
77/152
661/1298
1:43:31
3:57
2121
Robert
House
M6569
810
13/32
662/1298
1:43:32
3:57
3028
Kathleen
Peterson
F6064
811
3/12
148/899
1:43:34
3:57
4254
Bruce
Backlund
M4044
812
90/166
663/1298
1:43:34
3:57
3085
Michael
Giga
M3539
813
78/147
664/1298
1:43:36
3:58
9140
Christopher
Petree
M3034
814
51/113
665/1298
1:43:36
3:58
2042
Holly
Lee
F4044
815
20/106
149/899
1:43:37
3:58
6275
Eric
Olson
M4044
816
91/166
666/1298
1:43:38
3:58
2098
Patrick
Larson
M3539
817
79/147
667/1298
1:43:39
3:58
2160
William
Musielewicz
M4044
818
92/166
668/1298
1:43:39
3:58
2167
Thomas
Koch
M5054
819
102/179
669/1298
1:43:39
3:58
2132
Renzo
Hayashi
M3034
820
52/113
670/1298
1:43:40
3:58
2091
Angela
Bealka
F2529
821
16/141
150/899
1:43:40
3:58
2130
Brian
Peterson
M4044
822
93/166
671/1298
1:43:43
3:58
7174
Shannon
Aultman
F2529
823
17/141
151/899
1:43:44
3:58
1073
Thomas
Hanson
M5559
824
78/152
672/1298
1:43:45
3:58
2198
Robert
Sicora
M4044
825
94/166
673/1298
1:43:48
3:58
3100
Vena
Burch
F6569
826
1/9
152/899
1:43:51
3:58
2089
Eugene
Berg
M6569
827
14/32
674/1298
1:43:53
3:58
3015
Autumn
Stivers-Biscuso
F1824
828
13/123
153/899
1:43:54
3:58
2125
Robert
Cragin
M6064
829
30/72
675/1298
1:44:00
3:58
2063
Pam
Graves
F5559
830
9/40
154/899
1:44:01
3:58
5226
Nichlas
Capra
M2529
831
46/113
676/1298
1:44:04
3:59
4143
Christine
Ruggles
F3539
832
17/110
155/899
1:44:05
3:59
2184
William
Peppler
M6064
833
31/72
677/1298
1:44:05
3:59
2119
Donald
Patras
M6064
834
32/72
678/1298
1:44:06
3:59
3098
Jeremiah
Carlin
M2529
835
47/113
679/1298
1:44:08
3:59
4257
Jeff
Behrendt
M4549
836
124/190
680/1298
1:44:09
3:59
4162
Mary
Crookston
F4549
837
26/111
156/899
1:44:13
3:59
6118
Parivash
Jamshidi
F1824
838
14/123
157/899
1:44:14
3:59
4144
Leah
Palmer
F1824
839
15/123
158/899
1:44:14
3:59
6125
Ryan
Walseth
M3034
840
53/113
681/1298
1:44:17
3:59
4195
Peter
Janes
M5054
841
103/179
682/1298
1:44:21
3:59
6168
Frank
Daniels
M5054
842
104/179
683/1298
1:44:22
3:59
3160
Robert
Koch
M5559
843
79/152
684/1298
1:44:22
3:59
6285
Nancy
Hunt
F5054
844
16/74
159/899
1:44:23
3:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4194
Brianna
Garren
F1824
845
16/123
160/899
1:44:25
3:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after