Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Longhorn Run
10K Results
Still have your timing chip? Click below for return information.
Info
May 1, 2010 in Austin, TX
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Results
2 Mile Results
10K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
610
Angela
John
FSOPH
126
2/105
16/840
45:40
45:32
7:21
226
George
Cole
MSOPH
127
11/77
111/747
45:42
45:34
7:21
1767
Kai
Wang
MJR
128
13/69
112/747
45:57
45:35
7:22
1693
Arnold
Kimball
MCOMM
129
26/214
113/747
45:51
45:40
7:22
1568
Brandon
Twichell
MALUM
130
15/156
114/747
45:50
45:41
7:23
1084
Alex
Sabatier
MCOMM
131
27/214
115/747
46:07
45:41
7:23
806
Jose
Medina
MALUM
132
16/156
116/747
45:48
45:42
7:23
1512
Kate
McLaughlin
FCOMM
133
5/235
17/840
45:51
45:43
7:23
633
Ewa
Kacewicz
FGRAD
134
4/43
18/840
46:02
45:46
7:23
873
Jason
Musick
MALUM
135
17/156
117/747
45:54
45:47
7:23
1842
Casey
Brodbeck
MFRESH
136
11/51
118/747
45:56
45:49
7:24
1845
Gretchen
Johnson
FCOMM
137
6/235
19/840
45:55
45:51
7:24
598
Grace
Jackson
FFRESH
138
3/80
20/840
46:46
45:52
7:24
730
Pablo
Loaiciga
MSR
139
20/94
119/747
47:09
45:52
7:24
1605
Heather
Canizales
FFRESH
140
4/80
21/840
46:23
45:53
7:24
530
Kim
Heilbrun
FALUM
141
1/134
22/840
45:58
45:53
7:24
1620
Nelson
Chang
MALUM
142
18/156
120/747
46:44
45:55
7:25
1188
Billy
Steele
MALUM
143
19/156
121/747
46:31
45:58
7:25
295
Derrit
Derouen
MCOMM
144
28/214
122/747
46:04
45:58
7:25
1183
Nick
Staha
MALUM
145
20/156
123/747
46:43
45:58
7:25
317
Daniel
Dreps
MCOMM
146
29/214
124/747
46:08
45:59
7:25
460
Patrick
Gould
MFRESH
147
12/51
125/747
46:17
46:00
7:26
92
Erin
Beckman
FSOPH
148
3/105
23/840
47:50
46:03
7:26
35
Benjamin
Ammon
MSOPH
149
12/77
126/747
46:41
46:03
7:26
1148
Jason
Silverstein
MALUM
150
21/156
127/747
46:26
46:07
7:27
684
Hon
Lam
MJR
151
14/69
128/747
48:04
46:10
7:27
410
Mark
Fuselier
MALUM
152
22/156
129/747
46:21
46:11
7:27
1326
Ian
Walker
MSR
153
21/94
130/747
46:16
46:12
7:27
307
Eric
Dodson-Robinson
MFAC
154
4/12
131/747
46:20
46:15
7:28
738
Robert
Lorenz
MSOPH
155
13/77
132/747
46:50
46:16
7:28
677
Aditya
Kunjapur
MSR
156
22/94
133/747
47:04
46:18
7:28
1203
Andrew
Stone
MGRAD
157
14/50
134/747
48:24
46:24
7:29
356
Al
Evans
MCOMM
158
30/214
135/747
46:27
46:25
7:30
773
Benjamin
Martinez
MFRESH
159
13/51
136/747
47:58
46:26
7:30
888
Lauren
Newcomb
FJR
160
2/86
24/840
46:51
46:28
7:30
1656
Margarito
Elizondo
MALUM
161
23/156
137/747
47:07
46:31
7:31
1800
Rick
Rehm
MCOMM
162
31/214
138/747
46:42
46:34
7:31
621
Austin
Jones
MALUM
163
24/156
139/747
47:13
46:36
7:31
1253
Will
Thothong
MSR
164
23/94
140/747
46:49
46:38
7:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1861
Cindy
West
FSR
165
4/111
25/840
46:46
46:39
7:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after