Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eugene Marathon - 2011
Marathon
Info
May 1, 2011 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
HALF
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
TIME
PACE
1356
Debbie
Bassett
F4549
482
9/116
105/1084
49:13
7:56
10
1:43:12
7:53
10
2:37:50
7:54
10
52:29
3:30:18
8:02
485
Michael
Milbradt
M4549
483
58/168
378/1213
48:37
7:50
56
1:40:37
7:41
47
2:36:57
7:51
55
53:25
3:30:21
8:02
376
Rodrigo
Hidalgo
M3034
484
71/183
379/1213
43:27
7:00
34
1:32:44
7:05
36
2:29:00
7:27
52
1:01:25
3:30:24
8:02
888
Kim
Coelho
F4549
485
10/116
106/1084
50:05
8:04
13
1:42:05
7:48
8
2:35:54
7:48
8
54:31
3:30:24
8:02
607
Raymond
MacKay
M4549
486
59/168
380/1213
49:20
7:57
65
1:43:16
7:53
62
2:38:04
7:55
61
52:21
3:30:25
8:02
357
Carey
Bornn
M5054
487
23/113
381/1213
48:51
7:52
24
1:41:45
7:46
22
2:36:05
7:49
19
54:21
3:30:25
8:02
2866
Lonn
Robertson
M5559
488
10/80
382/1213
49:23
7:57
13
1:43:22
7:54
12
2:37:55
7:54
10
52:33
3:30:27
8:02
320
Ryan
Sankey
M3034
489
72/183
383/1213
45:18
7:18
52
1:35:28
7:18
52
2:32:00
7:36
63
58:28
3:30:28
8:02
584
Jimmy
Jones
M3034
490
73/183
384/1213
46:09
7:26
57
1:36:25
7:22
55
2:29:36
7:29
55
1:00:53
3:30:29
8:03
1337
Jon
Twork
M2529
491
67/156
385/1213
51:06
8:14
88
1:46:30
8:08
89
2:40:24
8:02
79
50:07
3:30:31
8:03
281
Matt
Eagle
M2529
492
68/156
386/1213
47:34
7:40
67
1:39:55
7:38
70
2:33:37
7:41
66
56:55
3:30:31
8:03
1088
Carter
Woollen
M4044
493
69/169
387/1213
47:52
7:43
69
1:40:35
7:41
71
2:36:19
7:49
70
54:21
3:30:40
8:03
561
Chae Greg
Ha
M3539
494
59/184
388/1213
46:27
7:29
47
1:37:54
7:29
50
2:34:17
7:43
54
56:26
3:30:42
8:03
304
Tim
Matthews
M4044
495
70/169
389/1213
45:04
7:16
21
1:35:00
7:16
28
2:34:28
7:44
66
56:22
3:30:50
8:03
340
Greg
Olson
M3034
496
74/183
390/1213
48:01
7:44
72
1:41:40
7:46
74
2:37:19
7:52
75
53:32
3:30:51
8:03
686
Jill
Waskom
F4044
497
17/179
107/1084
49:36
7:59
21
1:44:21
7:58
19
2:40:12
8:01
17
50:41
3:30:53
8:03
478
James
Bender
M5054
498
24/113
391/1213
49:25
7:58
30
1:43:32
7:55
30
2:38:38
7:56
25
52:19
3:30:56
8:04
675
Carolyn
Sykes
F3034
499
20/181
108/1084
49:49
8:01
26
1:44:02
7:57
25
2:38:45
7:57
20
52:34
3:31:19
8:04
416
Arcellus
Sykes
M3034
500
75/183
392/1213
49:49
8:01
84
1:44:02
7:57
85
2:38:46
7:57
79
52:35
3:31:20
8:04
218
Paul
Frankl
M3034
501
76/183
393/1213
47:59
7:44
71
1:40:23
7:40
71
2:35:06
7:46
70
56:20
3:31:26
8:05
317
Korina
Pongracz
F2529
502
30/198
109/1084
45:54
7:24
15
1:37:22
7:26
17
2:33:41
7:42
22
57:46
3:31:26
8:05
544
Asha
Farah
F4549
503
11/116
110/1084
50:44
8:10
17
1:45:44
8:05
13
2:40:43
8:03
12
50:52
3:31:34
8:05
2773
Ben
Loria
M2529
504
69/156
394/1213
46:12
7:27
61
1:37:48
7:28
64
2:33:36
7:41
65
58:00
3:31:35
8:05
642
Rian
Renfro
M3539
505
60/184
395/1213
48:05
7:45
56
1:39:20
7:35
54
2:33:58
7:42
52
57:40
3:31:38
8:05
568
Nick
Hendricks
M5054
506
25/113
396/1213
50:09
8:05
39
1:45:25
8:03
37
2:40:01
8:01
31
51:48
3:31:48
8:06
933
April
Calderone
F2024
507
9/81
111/1084
50:02
8:04
10
1:43:23
7:54
8
2:37:45
7:54
8
54:04
3:31:49
8:06
1557
Kyle
Marshall
M2024
508
22/76
397/1213
48:01
7:44
27
1:39:57
7:38
26
2:34:36
7:44
23
57:14
3:31:49
8:06
515
Josh
Buehler
M2024
509
23/76
398/1213
44:46
7:13
14
1:35:37
7:18
15
2:35:30
7:47
24
56:24
3:31:54
8:06
601
Todd
Lockwood
M4549
510
60/168
399/1213
49:27
7:58
68
1:45:30
8:04
74
2:40:09
8:01
69
51:48
3:31:56
8:06
2762
Kevin
Pellegrino
M2529
511
70/156
400/1213
45:10
7:17
45
1:36:58
7:25
60
2:34:36
7:44
67
57:25
3:32:00
8:06
733
Wayne
Pagens
M5054
512
26/113
401/1213
49:57
8:03
34
1:44:21
7:58
32
2:39:38
7:59
30
52:27
3:32:04
8:06
1021
Andrew
McIntosh
M4044
513
71/169
402/1213
49:57
8:03
94
1:44:21
7:58
89
2:39:38
7:59
82
52:27
3:32:05
8:06
1087
Salina
Wood
F3034
514
21/181
112/1084
51:49
8:21
40
1:46:09
8:07
29
2:41:07
8:04
26
51:06
3:32:13
8:06
743
Mark
Schnitzer
M5054
515
27/113
403/1213
49:57
8:03
35
1:43:46
7:56
31
2:38:43
7:57
26
53:32
3:32:14
8:07
646
Joy
Roberts
F3539
516
23/182
113/1084
49:23
7:57
23
1:43:42
7:55
26
2:38:37
7:56
24
53:41
3:32:18
8:07
967
John
Hall
M5054
517
28/113
404/1213
49:45
8:01
33
1:45:08
8:02
35
2:39:31
7:59
29
52:49
3:32:19
8:07
674
Gregory
Sweeney
M4549
518
61/168
405/1213
49:38
8:00
75
1:43:11
7:53
60
2:38:54
7:57
63
53:32
3:32:26
8:07
672
Lorne
Sundby
M4549
519
62/168
406/1213
49:32
7:59
74
1:44:50
8:01
72
2:40:40
8:02
71
51:47
3:32:27
8:07
547
Marc
Frommer
M5559
520
11/80
407/1213
49:32
7:59
14
1:44:01
7:57
13
2:41:16
8:04
12
51:11
3:32:27
8:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
HALF
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
TIME
PACE
524
Elizabeth
Copeland
F3034
521
22/181
114/1084
49:16
7:56
25
1:44:25
7:59
26
2:40:33
8:02
23
51:55
3:32:28
8:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after